Results - Divize E 2023/2024, Czechia
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Czechia
Divize E
43 followers
Favorite
4
16
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
FC Strani
SK Batov 1930
0
0
Kostelec Na Hane
Tj Slovan Bzenec
0
0
Sternberk
TJ Skastice
0
0
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Nove Sady
0
0
Tatran Vsechovice
FK Novy Jicin
0
0
FC Vsetin
SK Jiskra Rymarov
See all matches
Results
FT
2
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
0
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
FK Kozlovice
FT
6
2
FK Kozlovice
Tatran Vsechovice
See all matches
Matchday 30
FT
2
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
0
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
FK Kozlovice
Matchday 29
FT
6
2
FK Kozlovice
Tatran Vsechovice
Matchday 29
FT
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
2
0
Sfk Elko Holesov
SK Batov 1930
FT
1
1
TJ Skastice
FC Strani
FT
0
2
FK Nove Sady
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
1
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
Sternberk
Matchday 29
FT
0
1
FK Novy Jicin
Kostelec Na Hane
Matchday 28
FT
2
1
1 HFK Olomouc
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
1
2
Sternberk
FK Nove Sady
FT
3
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
TJ Skastice
FT
2
1
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Kozlovice
FT
2
0
FC Vsetin
FK Novy Jicin
Matchday 28
FT
4
0
SK Batov 1930
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
5
3
FC Strani
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 27
FT
0
2
FK Kozlovice
FC Vsetin
FT
0
0
TJ Skastice
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
0
3
FC Tvd Slavicin
Sfk Elko Holesov
Matchday 27
FT
2
0
FK Novy Jicin
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
1
0
SK Batov 1930
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
0
4
FK Nove Sady
FC Strani
FT
0
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Sternberk
FT
3
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
1 HFK Olomouc
Matchday 26
FT
4
1
FC Strani
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 26
FT
2
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
FK Nove Sady
FT
1
1
FC Vsetin
SK Batov 1930
FT
4
3
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FK Novy Jicin
FT
2
0
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FK Kozlovice
FT
1
4
Kostelec Na Hane
TJ Skastice
Matchday 26
FT
2
1
1 HFK Olomouc
Sternberk
Matchday 22
FT
2
2
Tatran Vsechovice
FC Strani
Matchday 25
FT
2
0
FK Novy Jicin
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
3
2
FK Kozlovice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FT
2
3
SK Batov 1930
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
3
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
Kostelec Na Hane
Matchday 25
FT
2
1
TJ Skastice
FC Vsetin
FT
0
4
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
1
1
FK Nove Sady
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
0
3
Sternberk
FC Strani
Matchday 29
FT
1
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FC Vsetin
Matchday 24
FT
2
3
Sfk Elko Holesov
Sternberk
FT
5
0
Tatran Vsechovice
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Matchday 24
FT
0
3
1 HFK Olomouc
FC Strani
FT
3
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
TJ Skastice
FT
7
1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
SK Batov 1930
FT
0
0
FK Novy Jicin
FK Kozlovice
FT
5
0
FC Vsetin
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Nove Sady
Matchday 23
FT
3
0
FK Kozlovice
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
2
1
FC Strani
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
1
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Matchday 23
FT
1
1
TJ Skastice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FT
1
2
FK Nove Sady
FC Vsetin
FT
2
1
Sternberk
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
1
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Kostelec Na Hane
Matchday 23
FT
2
3
SK Batov 1930
FK Novy Jicin
Matchday 22
FT
2
0
FK Kozlovice
SK Batov 1930
Matchday 22
FT
2
2
1 HFK Olomouc
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
0
6
Kostelec Na Hane
Sternberk
FT
3
3
FC Vsetin
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FK Nove Sady
FT
4
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
2
0
FK Novy Jicin
TJ Skastice
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
FK Kozlovice
FC Strani
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
FK Novy Jicin
Matchday 21
FT
5
1
FC Strani
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
6
3
SK Batov 1930
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
1
1
TJ Skastice
FK Kozlovice
FT
4
3
FK Nove Sady
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FT
1
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
1
5
Sternberk
FC Vsetin
FT
5
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
Tatran Vsechovice
Matchday 20
FT
2
4
Kostelec Na Hane
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
2
2
FK Kozlovice
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 20
FT
3
1
1 HFK Olomouc
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
1
1
FC Vsetin
FC Strani
FT
1
4
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Sternberk
FT
3
2
FK Novy Jicin
FK Nove Sady
FT
3
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Matchday 20
FT
3
0
SK Batov 1930
TJ Skastice
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
FC Strani
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
5
3
Tatran Vsechovice
Kostelec Na Hane
Matchday 19
FT
3
2
FK Nove Sady
FK Kozlovice
FT
1
1
Sternberk
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 19
FT
0
0
TJ Skastice
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
1
2
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FK Novy Jicin
FT
2
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
FC Vsetin
FT
1
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
SK Batov 1930
Matchday 18
FT
0
1
1 HFK Olomouc
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
5
1
FK Kozlovice
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Matchday 18
FT
4
3
FC Vsetin
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
1
3
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
4
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FC Strani
FT
0
0
FK Novy Jicin
Sternberk
FT
1
2
TJ Skastice
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 18
FT
3
3
SK Batov 1930
FK Nove Sady
Matchday 17
FT
3
0
FC Strani
FK Novy Jicin
FT
2
1
Tatran Vsechovice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
4
3
Kostelec Na Hane
FC Vsetin
Matchday 17
FT
0
0
FK Nove Sady
TJ Skastice
FT
0
3
Sternberk
FK Kozlovice
FT
2
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
SK Batov 1930
FT
3
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
1 HFK Olomouc
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
1 HFK Olomouc
FC Vsetin
Matchday 16
FT
1
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
0
4
FK Novy Jicin
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
3
2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
2
0
SK Batov 1930
Sternberk
FT
3
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
FK Nove Sady
FT
2
1
TJ Skastice
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Matchday 15
FT
4
1
FK Kozlovice
Sfk Elko Holesov
Matchday 15
FT
2
1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FC Vsetin
FT
1
1
FK Nove Sady
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
0
0
TJ Skastice
Sternberk
FT
1
2
SK Batov 1930
FC Strani
FT
4
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
1
1
FK Novy Jicin
Tatran Vsechovice
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Novy Jicin
FT
0
2
1 HFK Olomouc
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
FC Vsetin
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FT
1
2
Sternberk
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
0
2
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FK Nove Sady
FT
1
3
Tatran Vsechovice
FK Kozlovice
FT
4
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
SK Batov 1930
Matchday 13
FT
5
1
Tatran Vsechovice
SK Batov 1930
FT
0
2
FK Kozlovice
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
0
3
FC Tvd Slavicin
FC Strani
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
1
2
FK Nove Sady
Sternberk
FT
2
3
TJ Skastice
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
0
4
FK Novy Jicin
FC Vsetin
FT
2
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Matchday 12
FT
1
4
Kostelec Na Hane
SK Batov 1930
FT
1
4
FC Strani
FK Nove Sady
FT
6
1
Tatran Vsechovice
TJ Skastice
FT
0
4
1 HFK Olomouc
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FK Novy Jicin
FT
1
3
FC Vsetin
FK Kozlovice
FT
3
1
Sternberk
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
2
4
Sfk Elko Holesov
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
FK Kozlovice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
2
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
Tatran Vsechovice
Matchday 11
FT
3
1
TJ Skastice
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
0
0
Sternberk
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
0
4
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Strani
FT
2
1
FK Nove Sady
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
1
5
FK Novy Jicin
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 11
FT
0
2
SK Batov 1930
FC Vsetin
Matchday 10
FT
5
0
FC Strani
Sternberk
FT
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
4
4
Tatran Vsechovice
FK Nove Sady
FT
0
1
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Novy Jicin
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FK Kozlovice
FT
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
SK Batov 1930
FT
4
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
1
0
FC Vsetin
TJ Skastice
Matchday 9
FT
5
1
FC Strani
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
2
2
FK Kozlovice
FK Novy Jicin
FT
0
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
FC Vsetin
Matchday 9
FT
2
4
TJ Skastice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
2
1
Sternberk
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
4
3
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
3
1
FK Nove Sady
Kostelec Na Hane
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
SK Batov 1930
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 1
FT
2
0
FC Strani
FK Kozlovice
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
FC Vsetin
Sfk Elko Holesov
Matchday 8
FT
0
1
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Kozlovice
FT
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
Sternberk
Matchday 8
FT
6
1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
TJ Skastice
FT
5
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
3
0
FC Vsetin
FK Nove Sady
FT
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
1
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
FC Strani
FT
2
1
FK Novy Jicin
SK Batov 1930
Matchday 7
FT
2
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 7
FT
4
0
TJ Skastice
FK Novy Jicin
FT
1
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
2
0
FC Strani
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
2
0
Sternberk
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
1
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Vsetin
FT
3
1
FK Nove Sady
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
SK Batov 1930
FK Kozlovice
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
1 HFK Olomouc
SK Batov 1930
FT
2
1
Tatran Vsechovice
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
3
1
FK Kozlovice
TJ Skastice
Matchday 6
FT
5
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FK Nove Sady
FT
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FT
0
3
Kostelec Na Hane
FC Strani
FT
2
0
FC Vsetin
Sternberk
FT
1
2
FK Novy Jicin
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 5
FT
3
1
FC Strani
FC Vsetin
FT
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
0
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
FK Kozlovice
Matchday 5
FT
5
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
1
1
Sternberk
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
5
1
Tj Milo Olomouc
FK Novy Jicin
FT
1
1
TJ Skastice
SK Batov 1930
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 4
FT
3
4
Kostelec Na Hane
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
1
2
1 HFK Olomouc
TJ Skastice
FT
1
0
FK Kozlovice
Tj Milo Olomouc
Matchday 4
FT
4
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FC Strani
FT
4
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Sternberk
Matchday 4
FT
4
0
SK Batov 1930
FC Tvd Slavicin
FT
0
1
FK Novy Jicin
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Matchday 3
FT
3
2
FC Strani
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FT
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
FC Vsetin
FT
2
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
TJ Skastice
Matchday 3
FT
7
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FT
0
2
Kostelec Na Hane
1 HFK Olomouc
FT
0
3
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FK Kozlovice
FT
1
0
Sternberk
FK Novy Jicin
FT
1
1
Tj Milo Olomouc
SK Batov 1930
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Tatran Vsechovice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Matchday 2
FT
3
1
FK Kozlovice
Sternberk
FT
2
0
1 HFK Olomouc
FC Tvd Slavicin
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
FC Vsetin
Kostelec Na Hane
FT
2
2
TJ Skastice
Tj Milo Olomouc
FT
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Tatran Vsechovice
FT
1
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Sfk Elko Holesov
FT
0
6
FK Novy Jicin
FC Strani
Matchday 2
FT
3
1
SK Batov 1930
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites