Results - Tercera Federacion, Group 3 2023/2024, Spain
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 3
402 followers
Favorite
9
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
UM Escobedo
Tropezon
0
0
CD Colindres
SD Atletico Albericia
0
0
CD Laredo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0
0
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Velarde CF
0
0
CD Revilla
Castro FC
0
0
SD Torina
CD Guarnizo
0
0
CD Bezana
CD Naval
0
0
AD Siete Villas
UD Samano
0
0
CF Vimenor
UC Cartes
See all matches
Results
FT
1
2
CD Naval
CD Laredo
FT
2
0
Tropezon
CF Vimenor
FT
0
1
UC Cartes
SD Torina
FT
3
0
Castro FC
CD Bezana
FT
0
3
Velarde CF
CD Colindres
FT
0
0
CD Guarnizo
AD Siete Villas
FT
0
3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UM Escobedo
FT
3
0
UD Samano
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
2
1
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Revilla
See all matches
Matchday 30
FT
1
2
CD Naval
CD Laredo
FT
2
0
Tropezon
CF Vimenor
FT
0
1
UC Cartes
SD Torina
FT
3
0
Castro FC
CD Bezana
FT
0
3
Velarde CF
CD Colindres
FT
0
0
CD Guarnizo
AD Siete Villas
Matchday 30
FT
0
3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UM Escobedo
FT
3
0
UD Samano
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
2
1
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Revilla
Matchday 29
FT
2
1
CF Vimenor
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
1
1
SD Torina
Tropezon
FT
2
0
AD Siete Villas
UC Cartes
Matchday 29
FT
3
1
CD Naval
Castro FC
FT
2
0
CD Laredo
UM Escobedo
FT
0
3
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Guarnizo
FT
4
0
CD Revilla
Velarde CF
FT
0
3
CD Colindres
UD Samano
FT
1
0
CD Bezana
SD Atletico Albericia
Matchday 28
FT
2
1
UD Samano
CD Revilla
FT
2
1
Tropezon
AD Siete Villas
FT
0
0
Castro FC
CD Laredo
Matchday 28
FT
2
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Torina
FT
0
1
UM Escobedo
CF Vimenor
FT
2
1
UC Cartes
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
2
0
CD Guarnizo
CD Colindres
FT
2
3
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Naval
FT
2
3
Velarde CF
CD Bezana
Matchday 27
FT
0
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Tropezon
FT
0
0
CD Naval
Velarde CF
Matchday 27
FT
1
1
CD Revilla
CD Guarnizo
Matchday 27
FT
0
0
CD Laredo
CF Vimenor
FT
1
0
SD Torina
UM Escobedo
Matchday 27
FT
1
2
CD Bezana
UD Samano
FT
2
1
Castro FC
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
1
1
AD Siete Villas
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Matchday 27
FT
2
1
CD Colindres
UC Cartes
Matchday 26
FT
3
0
CF Vimenor
SD Torina
FT
0
1
UD Samano
CD Naval
Matchday 26
FT
0
1
Tropezon
CD Colindres
FT
1
0
UC Cartes
CD Revilla
FT
0
2
CD Guarnizo
CD Bezana
FT
0
0
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Laredo
FT
2
0
UM Escobedo
AD Siete Villas
FT
1
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
1
0
Velarde CF
Castro FC
Matchday 25
FT
1
1
CD Laredo
SD Torina
FT
1
1
CD Naval
CD Guarnizo
FT
1
0
Castro FC
UD Samano
FT
1
1
AD Siete Villas
CF Vimenor
Matchday 25
FT
2
2
CD Revilla
Tropezon
FT
1
0
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
UM Escobedo
FT
1
2
CD Colindres
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
4
0
SD Atletico Albericia
Velarde CF
FT
1
0
CD Bezana
UC Cartes
Matchday 24
FT
0
1
CF Vimenor
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
1
1
Tropezon
CD Bezana
FT
3
2
SD Torina
AD Siete Villas
Matchday 24
FT
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Revilla
FT
2
1
UD Samano
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
2
1
UM Escobedo
CD Colindres
FT
0
1
Velarde CF
CD Laredo
FT
0
0
CD Guarnizo
Castro FC
FT
0
1
UC Cartes
CD Naval
Matchday 23
FT
2
2
Castro FC
UC Cartes
Matchday 23
FT
1
0
CD Laredo
AD Siete Villas
FT
1
0
CD Revilla
UM Escobedo
FT
2
2
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
SD Torina
FT
1
0
CD Colindres
CF Vimenor
FT
1
2
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Guarnizo
FT
1
2
CD Bezana
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
1
1
Velarde CF
UD Samano
Matchday 22
FT
2
3
Tropezon
Castro FC
FT
3
0
CF Vimenor
CD Revilla
FT
0
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Naval
FT
3
1
SD Torina
CD Colindres
FT
2
2
CD Guarnizo
Velarde CF
FT
1
2
AD Siete Villas
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
UD Samano
CD Laredo
FT
1
2
UM Escobedo
CD Bezana
FT
0
1
UC Cartes
SD Atletico Albericia
Matchday 21
FT
2
2
CD Naval
UM Escobedo
FT
4
0
Castro FC
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Matchday 21
FT
0
3
CD Revilla
SD Torina
FT
1
0
CD Laredo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
0
1
SD Atletico Albericia
Tropezon
FT
1
0
UD Samano
CD Guarnizo
FT
0
2
CD Colindres
AD Siete Villas
FT
0
0
CD Bezana
CF Vimenor
FT
0
2
Velarde CF
UC Cartes
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
CF Vimenor
CD Naval
FT
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Atletico Albericia
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Colindres
FT
1
1
Tropezon
Velarde CF
FT
2
2
AD Siete Villas
CD Revilla
FT
4
0
UM Escobedo
Castro FC
FT
0
0
UC Cartes
UD Samano
FT
2
1
SD Torina
CD Bezana
FT
1
0
CD Guarnizo
CD Laredo
Matchday 19
FT
0
2
SD Atletico Albericia
UM Escobedo
FT
0
1
CD Revilla
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
1
1
CD Naval
SD Torina
FT
2
0
Castro FC
CF Vimenor
FT
2
1
CD Bezana
AD Siete Villas
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
CD Laredo
CD Colindres
FT
0
2
UD Samano
Tropezon
FT
4
1
Velarde CF
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
0
0
CD Guarnizo
UC Cartes
Matchday 18
FT
3
0
CD Colindres
CD Revilla
FT
1
2
CF Vimenor
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
3
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UD Samano
FT
0
0
Tropezon
CD Guarnizo
FT
1
1
AD Siete Villas
CD Naval
Matchday 18
FT
1
4
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Bezana
FT
2
0
UM Escobedo
Velarde CF
FT
2
0
SD Torina
Castro FC
FT
0
2
UC Cartes
CD Laredo
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
CD Revilla
CD Laredo
FT
3
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Guarnizo
FT
0
1
CD Colindres
CD Bezana
FT
4
2
AD Siete Villas
Castro FC
Matchday 17
FT
1
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Naval
FT
3
0
Tropezon
UC Cartes
FT
3
1
CF Vimenor
Velarde CF
FT
2
1
UM Escobedo
UD Samano
FT
2
0
SD Torina
SD Atletico Albericia
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
CD Laredo
Tropezon
FT
2
0
Castro FC
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Matchday 16
FT
3
0
UD Samano
CF Vimenor
FT
3
2
SD Atletico Albericia
AD Siete Villas
FT
1
1
Velarde CF
SD Torina
FT
3
1
CD Naval
CD Colindres
FT
0
0
UC Cartes
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
0
1
CD Guarnizo
UM Escobedo
FT
0
2
CD Bezana
CD Revilla
Matchday 15
FT
2
0
CD Revilla
CD Naval
FT
2
2
CD Laredo
CD Bezana
FT
0
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Tropezon
FT
1
1
CF Vimenor
CD Guarnizo
FT
3
3
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
0
1
CD Colindres
Castro FC
FT
2
1
SD Torina
UD Samano
FT
4
1
UM Escobedo
UC Cartes
FT
2
1
AD Siete Villas
Velarde CF
Matchday 14
FT
0
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Laredo
FT
2
0
Castro FC
CD Revilla
FT
1
1
Tropezon
UM Escobedo
Matchday 14
FT
1
4
UD Samano
AD Siete Villas
FT
2
2
Velarde CF
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
3
4
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Colindres
FT
1
1
CD Naval
CD Bezana
FT
1
1
UC Cartes
CF Vimenor
FT
1
0
CD Guarnizo
SD Torina
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
CD Laredo
CD Naval
Matchday 13
FT
0
3
CD Revilla
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
1
2
CF Vimenor
Tropezon
FT
1
4
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
UD Samano
FT
1
0
CD Colindres
Velarde CF
FT
1
2
AD Siete Villas
CD Guarnizo
FT
2
1
UM Escobedo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
1
0
CD Bezana
Castro FC
FT
2
1
SD Torina
UC Cartes
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CF Vimenor
FT
1
0
Castro FC
CD Naval
FT
0
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Matchday 12
FT
3
2
UD Samano
CD Colindres
FT
2
0
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Bezana
FT
2
3
Velarde CF
CD Revilla
FT
2
1
UM Escobedo
CD Laredo
FT
0
1
Tropezon
SD Torina
FT
2
1
UC Cartes
AD Siete Villas
Matchday 11
FT
2
1
CF Vimenor
UM Escobedo
FT
2
2
CD Naval
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
4
2
AD Siete Villas
Tropezon
Matchday 11
FT
2
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
UC Cartes
FT
0
0
CD Revilla
UD Samano
FT
0
2
CD Laredo
Castro FC
FT
1
1
CD Colindres
CD Guarnizo
FT
2
0
CD Bezana
Velarde CF
FT
3
2
SD Torina
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Matchday 10
FT
1
0
CF Vimenor
CD Laredo
FT
4
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Revilla
FT
4
1
Tropezon
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
AD Siete Villas
FT
2
2
UD Samano
CD Bezana
FT
3
0
SD Atletico Albericia
Castro FC
FT
1
1
Velarde CF
CD Naval
FT
3
1
UM Escobedo
SD Torina
FT
2
1
UC Cartes
CD Colindres
Matchday 9
FT
3
1
CD Colindres
Tropezon
FT
2
1
Castro FC
Velarde CF
FT
1
0
CD Naval
UD Samano
FT
1
0
SD Torina
CF Vimenor
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
CD Laredo
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
2
1
CD Revilla
UC Cartes
FT
3
2
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
1
3
AD Siete Villas
UM Escobedo
FT
1
0
CD Bezana
CD Guarnizo
Matchday 8
FT
0
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Colindres
FT
0
1
UD Samano
Castro FC
FT
3
3
Tropezon
CD Revilla
FT
0
3
SD Torina
CD Laredo
FT
2
0
UM Escobedo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
0
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Naval
Matchday 8
FT
2
0
CF Vimenor
AD Siete Villas
FT
0
1
Velarde CF
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
1
3
UC Cartes
CD Bezana
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
CD Colindres
UM Escobedo
FT
3
0
CD Naval
UC Cartes
FT
3
2
Castro FC
CD Guarnizo
FT
1
1
AD Siete Villas
SD Torina
Matchday 7
FT
0
2
CD Revilla
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
1
2
CD Bezana
Tropezon
FT
0
0
CD Laredo
Velarde CF
FT
0
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CF Vimenor
FT
2
2
SD Atletico Albericia
UD Samano
Matchday 6
FT
1
2
CF Vimenor
CD Colindres
FT
2
0
SD Torina
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Bezana
FT
1
1
AD Siete Villas
CD Laredo
Matchday 6
FT
4
1
UM Escobedo
CD Revilla
FT
2
0
Tropezon
CD Naval
FT
1
3
UD Samano
Velarde CF
FT
1
0
CD Guarnizo
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
4
1
UC Cartes
Castro FC
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
CD Naval
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
0
2
Castro FC
Tropezon
FT
0
1
Velarde CF
CD Guarnizo
Matchday 5
FT
2
1
CD Revilla
CF Vimenor
FT
2
1
CD Laredo
UD Samano
FT
0
0
CD Colindres
SD Torina
FT
1
2
CD Bezana
UM Escobedo
FT
1
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
AD Siete Villas
FT
1
1
SD Atletico Albericia
UC Cartes
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
CF Vimenor
CD Bezana
FT
1
3
Tropezon
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
1
3
AD Siete Villas
CD Colindres
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Castro FC
FT
0
7
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Laredo
FT
3
2
UM Escobedo
CD Naval
FT
3
3
SD Torina
CD Revilla
FT
1
0
CD Guarnizo
UD Samano
FT
3
1
UC Cartes
Velarde CF
Matchday 3
FT
2
1
CD Colindres
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
0
2
Castro FC
UM Escobedo
Matchday 3
FT
3
0
CD Bezana
SD Torina
FT
1
1
Velarde CF
Tropezon
FT
1
0
CD Laredo
CD Guarnizo
FT
1
2
CD Naval
CF Vimenor
FT
2
0
SD Atletico Albericia
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
FT
0
1
UD Samano
UC Cartes
FT
1
2
CD Revilla
AD Siete Villas
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
CD Colindres
CD Laredo
FT
1
0
CF Vimenor
Castro FC
FT
0
2
UC Cartes
CD Guarnizo
FT
0
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Velarde CF
FT
3
1
AD Siete Villas
CD Bezana
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Revilla
FT
2
2
UM Escobedo
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
0
0
SD Torina
CD Naval
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
Tropezon
UD Samano
Matchday 1
FT
3
1
CD Laredo
UC Cartes
FT
0
0
CD Naval
AD Siete Villas
FT
1
2
Castro FC
SD Torina
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
CD Revilla
CD Colindres
FT
1
1
Velarde CF
UM Escobedo
FT
3
2
CD Bezana
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT
1
0
CD Guarnizo
Tropezon
FT
3
2
SD Atletico Albericia
CF Vimenor
FT
2
1
UD Samano
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites