Results - Copa de la Liga Profesional 2024, Argentina
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
57.4k followers
Favorite
25
18
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
Pen.
1
1
Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes
FT
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
See all matches
Final
Pen.
1
1
Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes
Matchday 14
FT
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
FT
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
Newell's Old Boys
FT
0
4
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Racing
FT
1
2
Lanús
Estudiantes
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
Independiente
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
1
3
Instituto AC Cordoba
River Plate
FT
3
3
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
FT
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Vélez Sársfield
Matchday 14
FT
0
0
CA Central Cordoba SE
San Lorenzo
FT
1
2
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Banfield
FT
0
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Platense
Matchday 14
FT
4
0
Huracán
Atletico Tucuman
FT
0
1
Tigre
Union de Santa Fe
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
Matchday 13
FT
3
1
CA Platense
Tigre
FT
1
0
Godoy Cruz
CA Sarmiento Junin
FT
0
0
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
FT
2
1
River Plate
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Matchday 13
FT
2
0
Racing
Lanús
FT
3
2
Barracas Central
Instituto AC Cordoba
FT
3
2
Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia (La Plata)
FT
1
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
1
2
Union de Santa Fe
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
FT
5
0
Estudiantes
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
1
3
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
FT
0
1
Banfield
Independiente
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
Vélez Sársfield
Argentinos Juniors
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
CA Platense
Godoy Cruz
FT
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Independiente
Atletico Tucuman
FT
0
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
Newell's Old Boys
FT
2
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Deportivo Riestra
FT
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Vélez Sársfield
Matchday 12
FT
1
3
CA Central Cordoba SE
Racing
FT
2
1
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
Huracán
River Plate
FT
1
4
Tigre
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
FT
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
Matchday 12
FT
1
2
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Barracas Central
FT
2
2
Lanús
Union de Santa Fe
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
FT
0
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Lanús
Matchday 11
FT
3
0
Argentinos Juniors
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Matchday 11
FT
2
2
Union de Santa Fe
CA Central Cordoba SE
Matchday 11
FT
0
0
Banfield
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Matchday 11
FT
3
1
River Plate
Gimnasia (La Plata)
FT
1
0
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
FT
1
0
Barracas Central
Huracán
FT
1
0
Vélez Sársfield
Instituto AC Cordoba
FT
2
2
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Rivadavia
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
Racing
Defensa y Justicia
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo
CA Sarmiento Junin
FT
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
CA Platense
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Independiente
Matchday 10
FT
2
2
CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
Banfield
Vélez Sársfield
FT
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
Matchday 10
FT
2
3
Tigre
Lanús
FT
4
2
Boca Juniors
Racing
Matchday 10
FT
4
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman
FT
2
1
Defensa y Justicia
Union de Santa Fe
FT
1
1
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
FT
1
1
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
FT
1
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Instituto AC Cordoba
FT
0
0
CA Platense
San Lorenzo
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Independiente
River Plate
FT
3
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
Estudiantes
FT
2
0
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Barracas Central
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
FT
1
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Lanús
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
0
1
Deportivo Riestra
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
0
3
Atletico Tucuman
Banfield
FT
2
0
River Plate
Independiente Rivadavia
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Union de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
FT
1
2
Estudiantes
CA Platense
FT
2
0
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia (La Plata)
FT
1
0
Vélez Sársfield
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Racing
CA Sarmiento Junin
FT
2
2
Barracas Central
Independiente
FT
2
0
Instituto AC Cordoba
Huracán
Matchday 8
FT
2
2
Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo
Matchday 8
FT
3
2
Boca Juniors
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
0
4
Defensa y Justicia
Lanús
FT
1
2
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
FT
2
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
River Plate
Matchday 8
FT
2
1
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
FT
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
Vélez Sársfield
FT
1
2
CA Sarmiento Junin
Union de Santa Fe
FT
2
0
Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
FT
0
0
CA Platense
Racing
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Tigre
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
1
3
Independiente Rivadavia
Barracas Central
FT
2
0
Huracán
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Matchday 8
FT
1
3
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Instituto AC Cordoba
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
CA Central Cordoba SE
Atletico Tucuman
FT
2
2
Vélez Sársfield
Tigre
Matchday 7
FT
3
1
Argentinos Juniors
CA Platense
FT
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
FT
0
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
FT
1
1
Lanús
Banfield
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
Newell's Old Boys
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
0
0
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Estudiantes
FT
1
1
River Plate
Boca Juniors
FT
0
0
CA Sarmiento Junin
Barracas Central
FT
4
1
Union de Santa Fe
Independiente Rivadavia
Matchday 7
FT
2
2
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
0
0
Huracán
San Lorenzo
FT
0
1
Independiente
Racing
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
2
1
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
0
0
Union de Santa Fe
CA Platense
FT
4
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Sarmiento Junin
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
Barracas Central
CA Talleres de Cordoba
FT
2
0
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
FT
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Atletico Tucuman
FT
2
1
Lanús
Boca Juniors
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
River Plate
Banfield
FT
0
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Independiente
FT
1
0
Vélez Sársfield
Huracán
FT
2
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Matchday 6
FT
0
2
Racing
Godoy Cruz
FT
2
0
San Lorenzo
Tigre
Matchday 5
FT
2
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Argentinos Juniors
FT
0
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto AC Cordoba
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
CA Platense
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
1
2
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sársfield
FT
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Banfield
Barracas Central
FT
2
0
Boca Juniors
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
0
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
Lanús
FT
1
0
Independiente
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
0
0
Godoy Cruz
Union de Santa Fe
Matchday 5
FT
3
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Huracán
FT
1
1
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
FT
0
4
Newell's Old Boys
Racing
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
Barracas Central
Atletico Tucuman
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
Lanús
CA Platense
FT
0
3
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
FT
0
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
FT
3
0
CA Central Cordoba SE
CA Sarmiento Junin
Matchday 4
FT
0
0
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
FT
4
2
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
FT
3
1
Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia (La Plata)
FT
4
1
Racing
San Lorenzo
Matchday 4
FT
1
3
Union de Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
FT
0
0
Huracán
Independiente
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Independiente Rivadavia
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors
Matchday 3
FT
2
3
CA Sarmiento Junin
Defensa y Justicia
FT
0
0
Estudiantes
Racing
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
San Lorenzo
Union de Santa Fe
FT
1
0
Godoy Cruz
Lanús
FT
1
0
Newell's Old Boys
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
CA Platense
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
5
0
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
FT
0
1
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
FT
2
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
Independiente
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
Union de Santa Fe
Estudiantes
FT
0
2
CA Central Cordoba SE
Godoy Cruz
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
Boca Juniors
CA Sarmiento Junin
FT
0
2
Barracas Central
River Plate
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
San Lorenzo
FT
3
0
Defensa y Justicia
CA Platense
FT
2
0
Argentinos Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
FT
0
1
Vélez Sársfield
Independiente
FT
0
2
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Matchday 2
FT
2
3
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
0
0
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Banfield
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Estudiantes
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
River Plate
Argentinos Juniors
FT
2
0
Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia
FT
0
1
Racing
Union de Santa Fe
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
CA Platense
Boca Juniors
FT
0
2
San Lorenzo
Lanús
FT
0
2
Banfield
Huracán
FT
0
1
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Barracas Central
Vélez Sársfield
FT
1
1
Atletico Tucuman
Club Atlético Rosario Central
FT
0
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
Newell's Old Boys
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites