Results - AFC Champions League 2023/2024, International Clubs
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
International Clubs
AFC Champions League
164.9k followers
Favorite
15
18
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Al Ain FC
Al Hilal Riyadh
0
0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Yokohama F Marinos
See all matches
Results
FT
1
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Shandong Luneng Taishan
FT
0
2
Al-Ittihad FC
Al Hilal Riyadh
FT
1
0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
See all matches
Quarterfinal
FT
1
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Quarterfinal
FT
0
2
Al-Ittihad FC
Al Hilal Riyadh
FT
1
0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Quarterfinal
Pen.
4
3
Al-Nassr FC
Al Ain FC
Quarterfinal
FT
1
2
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Yokohama F Marinos
Quarterfinal
FT
2
0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al-Ittihad FC
FT
1
1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Quarterfinal
FT
1
0
Al Ain FC
Al-Nassr FC
Round of 16
FT
3
1
Al Hilal Riyadh
Sepahan
FT
2
1
Al-Ittihad FC
Navbahor
Round of 16
FT
2
0
Al-Nassr FC
Al-Fayha FC
FT
2
1
Al Ain FC
FC Nasaf
AET
1
0
Yokohama F Marinos
True Bangkok United
FT
1
2
Ventforet Kofu
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Round of 16
FT
1
1
Pohang Steelers FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
FT
2
4
Kawasaki Frontale
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Round of 16
FT
1
3
Sepahan
Al Hilal Riyadh
FT
0
0
Navbahor
Al-Ittihad FC
FT
3
0
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Ventforet Kofu
Round of 16
FT
0
1
Al-Fayha FC
Al-Nassr FC
FT
0
0
FC Nasaf
Al Ain FC
FT
2
2
True Bangkok United
Yokohama F Marinos
FT
2
0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Pohang Steelers FC
Round of 16
FT
2
3
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Kawasaki Frontale
Matchday 6
FT
3
2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
True Bangkok United
FT
0
2
Lion City Sailors FC
Kitchee
FT
3
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Shandong Luneng Taishan
FT
1
3
Kaya FC–Iloilo
Incheon United FC
Matchday 6
FT
2
2
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
4
1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
BG Pathum United
FT
2
3
Buriram United
Ventforet Kofu
FT
1
1
Melbourne City
Zhejiang FC
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Pohang Steelers FC
FT
2
1
Hanoi FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
Matchday 6
FT
1
2
Persepolis FC
Al Duhail SC
FT
1
1
FC Istiklol
Al-Nassr FC
FT
1
4
Pakhtakor
Al-Fayha FC
FT
1
2
Ahal FC
Al Ain FC
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
Al-Ittihad FC
Sepahan
FT
2
2
Al Sadd SC
FC Nasaf
FT
2
1
AL Faisaly (Jor)
Sharjah FC
FT
2
1
Al Hilal Riyadh
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
FT
1
2
Mumbai City
Navbahor
FT
3
2
Air Force Club
AGMK FC
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
True Bangkok United
Lion City Sailors FC
FT
3
2
Zhejiang FC
Buriram United
FT
1
2
Kitchee
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
FT
3
3
Ventforet Kofu
Melbourne City
FT
2
1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Wuhan Three Towns FC
FT
2
0
Pohang Steelers FC
Hanoi FC
Matchday 5
FT
1
3
Al Ain FC
Pakhtakor
FT
3
1
Al-Fayha FC
Ahal FC
FT
0
2
Navbahor
Al Hilal Riyadh
FT
2
0
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Mumbai City
FT
6
1
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Kaya FC–Iloilo
FT
2
1
Incheon United FC
Yokohama F Marinos
FT
5
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
1
3
BG Pathum United
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Al-Nassr FC
Persepolis FC
FT
1
0
Sepahan
Air Force Club
FT
1
2
AGMK FC
Al-Ittihad FC
FT
2
0
Al Duhail SC
FC Istiklol
FT
0
2
Sharjah FC
Al Sadd SC
FT
3
1
FC Nasaf
AL Faisaly (Jor)
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
True Bangkok United
Kitchee
FT
2
1
Hanoi FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
FT
2
0
Lion City Sailors FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
FT
4
1
Ventforet Kofu
Zhejiang FC
FT
2
1
Pohang Steelers FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
0
1
Melbourne City
Buriram United
Matchday 4
FT
2
3
Al Duhail SC
Al-Nassr FC
FT
2
3
Al-Fayha FC
Al Ain FC
FT
1
1
Ahal FC
Pakhtakor
FT
1
1
FC Istiklol
Persepolis FC
FT
1
2
Kaya FC–Iloilo
Yokohama F Marinos
FT
2
1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Ulsan Hyundai FC
FT
3
1
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Incheon United FC
FT
4
2
Kawasaki Frontale
BG Pathum United
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
AL Faisaly (Jor)
Al Sadd SC
FT
9
0
Sepahan
AGMK FC
FT
1
1
FC Nasaf
Sharjah FC
FT
1
3
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Navbahor
FT
0
2
Mumbai City
Al Hilal Riyadh
FT
2
0
Air Force Club
Al-Ittihad FC
Matchday 3
FT
1
2
Kitchee
True Bangkok United
FT
3
0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Lion City Sailors FC
FT
0
2
Incheon United FC
Shandong Luneng Taishan
FT
3
0
Yokohama F Marinos
Kaya FC–Iloilo
FT
2
0
Zhejiang FC
Ventforet Kofu
FT
0
2
Buriram United
Melbourne City
Matchday 3
FT
4
3
Al-Nassr FC
Al Duhail SC
FT
4
1
Al Ain FC
Al-Fayha FC
FT
2
0
Persepolis FC
FC Istiklol
FT
3
0
Pakhtakor
Ahal FC
FT
2
4
BG Pathum United
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
2
1
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Hanoi FC
FT
3
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
0
2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Pohang Steelers FC
Matchday 3
FT
6
0
Al Sadd SC
AL Faisaly (Jor)
FT
6
0
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mumbai City
FT
1
0
Al-Ittihad FC
Air Force Club
FT
1
0
Sharjah FC
FC Nasaf
FT
2
1
Navbahor
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
FT
1
3
AGMK FC
Sepahan
Matchday 2
FT
1
2
Kitchee
Lion City Sailors FC
FT
1
2
Zhejiang FC
Melbourne City
FT
3
2
True Bangkok United
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
FT
1
0
Ventforet Kofu
Buriram United
FT
6
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Hanoi FC
FT
3
1
Pohang Steelers FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Matchday 2
FT
4
2
Al Ain FC
Ahal FC
FT
2
0
Al-Fayha FC
Pakhtakor
FT
0
3
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Al Hilal Riyadh
FT
3
0
Navbahor
Mumbai City
FT
2
4
BG Pathum United
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
0
1
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Yokohama F Marinos
FT
4
0
Incheon United FC
Kaya FC–Iloilo
FT
1
0
Kawasaki Frontale
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Matchday 2
FT
0
3
Sepahan
Al-Ittihad FC
FT
3
1
Al-Nassr FC
FC Istiklol
FT
0
1
Al Duhail SC
Persepolis FC
FT
1
0
Sharjah FC
AL Faisaly (Jor)
FT
3
1
FC Nasaf
Al Sadd SC
FT
1
2
AGMK FC
Air Force Club
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
Lion City Sailors FC
True Bangkok United
FT
2
2
Wuhan Three Towns FC
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
2
4
Hanoi FC
Pohang Steelers FC
FT
2
1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Kitchee
FT
4
1
Buriram United
Zhejiang FC
FT
0
0
Melbourne City
Ventforet Kofu
Matchday 1
FT
0
2
Persepolis FC
Al-Nassr FC
FT
1
0
Ahal FC
Al-Fayha FC
FT
0
0
FC Istiklol
Al Duhail SC
FT
0
3
Pakhtakor
Al Ain FC
FT
1
3
Kaya FC–Iloilo
Shandong Luneng Taishan
FT
0
1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
2
4
Yokohama F Marinos
Incheon United FC
FT
3
1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
BG Pathum United
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Al Sadd SC
Sharjah FC
FT
1
1
Al Hilal Riyadh
Navbahor
FT
0
1
AL Faisaly (Jor)
FC Nasaf
FT
3
0
Al-Ittihad FC
AGMK FC
FT
2
2
Air Force Club
Sepahan
FT
0
2
Mumbai City
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Playoff round
FT
0
1
Al Arabi Doha SC
AGMK FC
FT
4
2
Al-Nassr FC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
FT
1
3
Tractor Sport Club
Sharjah FC
FT
0
1
AL Wakrah
Navbahor
FT
1
0
Zhejiang FC
Port FC
FT
2
3
Shanghai Port FC
BG Pathum United
FT
3
1
Incheon United FC
Haiphong FC
FT
3
0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Lee Man FC
Preliminary round
FT
5
1
Lee Man FC
Bali United
Preliminary round
FT
2
0
Sharjah FC
Bashundhara Kings
FT
3
0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Al Wehdat
FT
1
0
AGMK FC
Al-Seeb
FT
1
4
Hong Kong Rangers
Haiphong FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites