Fixtures - Brasileiro Série C 2024, Brazil
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Brazil
Brasileiro Série C
10.4k followers
Favorite
19
21
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
Tombense FC MG
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
Figueirense
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Nautico PE
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Botafogo FC PB
See all matches
Results
No data available
Matchday 1
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
Tombense FC MG
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
CS Alagoano AL
Matchday 1
0
0
Figueirense
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Nautico PE
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Botafogo FC PB
Matchday 1
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
ABC FC RN
Matchday 1
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Matchday 2
0
0
ABC FC RN
Nautico PE
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Figueirense
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Clube do Remo PA
Matchday 2
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Floresta EC CE
Matchday 2
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
AD Confianca SE
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
AA Aparecidense GO
Matchday 3
0
0
Nautico PE
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Tombense FC MG
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Matchday 3
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
Figueirense
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
ABC FC RN
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
SER Caxias do Sul
Matchday 3
0
0
Londrina E.C.
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Ferroviario AC CE
Matchday 4
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
AD Confianca SE
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
ABC FC RN
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Nautico PE
Matchday 4
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Botafogo FC PB
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Floresta EC CE
Matchday 4
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Figueirense
Matchday 5
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Nautico PE
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
AD Confianca SE
Matchday 5
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
ABC FC RN
Matchday 5
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Figueirense
Matchday 6
0
0
AD Confianca SE
ABC FC RN
0
0
Nautico PE
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
CS Alagoano AL
Matchday 6
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Figueirense
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Matchday 6
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Botafogo FC PB
0
0
Tombense FC MG
SER Caxias do Sul
Matchday 7
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
AD Confianca SE
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Matchday 7
0
0
ABC FC RN
Floresta EC CE
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
Figueirense
Matchday 7
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Nautico PE
Matchday 8
0
0
Figueirense
ABC FC RN
0
0
Nautico PE
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
AA Aparecidense GO
Matchday 8
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
EC Sao Jose RS
Matchday 8
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Floresta EC CE
AD Confianca SE
Matchday 9
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
ABC FC RN
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Figueirense
AD Confianca SE
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
Nautico PE
Floresta EC CE
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Botafogo FC PB
Matchday 10
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Botafogo FC PB
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
ABC FC RN
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Nautico PE
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Figueirense
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
AD Confianca SE
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Floresta EC CE
Matchday 11
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
ABC FC RN
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Floresta EC CE
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Nautico PE
AD Confianca SE
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Figueirense
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
AA Aparecidense GO
Matchday 12
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Figueirense
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
ABC FC RN
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Nautico PE
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Botafogo FC PB
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Floresta EC CE
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Matchday 13
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Londrina E.C.
0
0
ABC FC RN
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
AD Confianca SE
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
Nautico PE
Figueirense
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Floresta EC CE
Matchday 14
0
0
Londrina E.C.
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Nautico PE
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
ABC FC RN
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Figueirense
Matchday 15
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
ABC FC RN
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Floresta EC CE
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Botafogo FC PB
0
0
Figueirense
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Nautico PE
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Matchday 16
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Floresta EC CE
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
AD Confianca SE
0
0
ABC FC RN
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
Figueirense
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
SER Caxias do Sul
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Tombense FC MG
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
Nautico PE
Matchday 17
0
0
Figueirense
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
ABC FC RN
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Nautico PE
Botafogo FC PB
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
Tombense FC MG
CS Alagoano AL
Matchday 18
0
0
Clube do Remo PA
Londrina E.C.
0
0
Floresta EC CE
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
0
0
SER Caxias do Sul
ABC FC RN
0
0
AA Aparecidense GO
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
Volta Redonda FC RJ
0
0
Ypiranga FC RS
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
Figueirense
EC Sao Jose RS
0
0
AD Confianca SE
Sao Bernardo FC
0
0
Nautico PE
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
Tombense FC MG
Botafogo FC PB
Matchday 19
0
0
Londrina E.C.
Nautico PE
0
0
Athletic Club (Minas Gerais)
Ypiranga FC RS
0
0
ABC FC RN
AA Aparecidense GO
0
0
Botafogo FC PB
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
0
0
Sao Bernardo FC
Floresta EC CE
0
0
EC Sao Jose RS
Clube do Remo PA
0
0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Figueirense
0
0
Sampaio Correa FC MA
AD Confianca SE
0
0
Ferroviario AC CE
Tombense FC MG
0
0
CS Alagoano AL
SER Caxias do Sul
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites