FA Trophy, Qualification 2021, England - Livescore, result, table

FA Trophy, Qualification

1 Nov 2020 (Sunday)

Qualification
01 Nov
FT
24
Aylesbury UnitedMargate FC

31 Oct 2020 (Saturday)

Qualification
31 Oct
FT
81
Enfield TownRamsgate FC
31 Oct
FT
03
Whitehawk FCCray Wanderers
31 Oct
FT
50
Mickleover SportsDereham Town FC
31 Oct
FT
21
Hyde United FCFrickley Athletic
31 Oct
FT
20
Royston TownHythe Town
31 Oct
FT
20
Bognor Regis TownTooting & Mitcham United FC
31 Oct
FT
44
Leiston FCWorthing FC
31 Oct
FT
11
Horsham FCWelwyn Garden City
31 Oct
FT
13
Bowers & Pitsea FCAFC Hornchurch
31 Oct
FT
10
Biggleswade TownHeybridge Swifts
31 Oct
FT
41
Rushall OlympicBarwell
31 Oct
FT
31
Leatherhead FCPotters Bar Town FC
31 Oct
FT
31
Hitchin TownHerne Bay FC
31 Oct
FT
21
Walton CasualsFolkestone Invicta
31 Oct
FT
61
St Neots TownWorksop Town
31 Oct
FT
31
Morpeth Town AFCWhitby Town
31 Oct
FT
21
Dorchester TownGosport Borough
31 Oct
FT
22
Chesham UtdWhyteleafe FC
31 Oct
FT
12
Faversham TownHaringey Borough
31 Oct
FT
32
Evesham UnitedLeek Town FC
31 Oct
FT
41
Kings LangleyBrightlingsea Regent
31 Oct
FT
32
Maldon & Tiptree FCKingstonian FC
31 Oct
FT
41
Burgess Hill TownHarrow Borough
31 Oct
FT
11
Hastings United FCAshford Town (Middlesex) F.C.
31 Oct
FT
14
Pickering TownRuncorn Linnets
31 Oct
FT
13
Loughborough DynamoBedford Town
31 Oct
FT
31
Felixstowe & Walton United FCMetropolitan Police
31 Oct
FT
11
Barking FCSittingbourne FC
31 Oct
FT
23
Redditch UnitedNantwich Town
31 Oct
FT
54
Corinthian CasualsHendon
31 Oct
FT
41
Needham Market FCThree Bridges
31 Oct
FT
13
Stratford Town FCKidsgrove Athletic FC
31 Oct
FT
30
Frome TownFarnborough FC
31 Oct
FT
32
Marine FCStalybridge Celtic
31 Oct
FT
12
Corby Town FCHednesford Town
31 Oct
FT
42
Peterborough Sports FCGainsborough Trinity
31 Oct
FT
21
Basford UnitedAlvechurch
31 Oct
FT
10
South ShieldsColne
31 Oct
FT
14
Hartley WintneyPoole Town
31 Oct
FT
02
Yaxley FCGrantham Town
31 Oct
FT
23
Highworth TownSwindon Supermarine
31 Oct
FT
11
Coggeshall TownWingate & Finchley FC
31 Oct
FT
34
East Thurrock UnitedCheshunt FC
31 Oct
FT
11
St Ives TownStafford Rangers
31 Oct
FT
32
Moneyfields FCKidlington FC
31 Oct
FT
30
Aveley FCBeaconsfield Town
31 Oct
FT
01
Bromsgrove Sporting FCColeshill Town
31 Oct
FT
12
Radcliffe FCBamber Bridge
31 Oct
FT
02
Newcastle TownNuneaton Borough
31 Oct
FT
31
Lowestoft TownLewes FC
31 Oct
FT
11
Warrington TownLancaster City
31 Oct
FT
03
Stourbridge FCStamford AFC
31 Oct
FT
01
Glossop North End FCWorkington AFC
31 Oct
FT
23
FC United of ManchesterMarske United FC
31 Oct
FT
21
Weston Super Mare FCLarkhall Athletic
31 Oct
FT
10
Ashton United FCClitheroe FC
31 Oct
FT
21
Tamworth FCBanbury United
31 Oct
FT
60
Salisbury FCTiverton Town

30 Oct 2020 (Friday)

Qualification
30 Oct
FT
14
Wantage TownNorth Leigh FC

17 Oct 2020 (Saturday)

Qualification
17 Oct
FT
12
Mangotsfield UnitedCinderford Town
17 Oct
FT
22
Aylesbury UnitedTilbury FC
17 Oct
FT
20
Evesham UnitedCarlton Town
17 Oct
FT
50
Marine FCMossley AFC
17 Oct
FT
21
Uxbridge FCWaltham Abbey FC
17 Oct
FT
04
Stocksbridge Park Steels FCMarske United FC
17 Oct
FT
21
Willand RoversBristol Manor Farm
17 Oct
FT
10
Sittingbourne FCEast Grinstead
17 Oct
FT
14
Bedworth UnitedSt Neots Town
17 Oct
FT
21
Moneyfields FCBasingstoke Town
17 Oct
FT
21
Kidlington FCDidcot Town
17 Oct
FT
50
Larkhall AthleticBarnstaple Town
17 Oct
FT
23
Sheffield FCRuncorn Linnets
17 Oct
FT
00
Bedfont Sports FCCoggeshall Town
17 Oct
FT
10
Loughborough DynamoBury Town FC
17 Oct
FT
24
Thatcham Town FCNorth Leigh FC
17 Oct
FT
02
Sholing FCWantage Town
17 Oct
FT
20
Bracknell Town FCSevenoaks Town FC
17 Oct
FT
22
AFC TottonFrome Town
17 Oct
FT
12
Chipstead FCThree Bridges
17 Oct
FT
30
Hastings United FCFC Romania
17 Oct
FT
12
Wisbech TownColeshill Town
17 Oct
FT
10
Corby Town FCHalesowen Town
17 Oct
FT
12
VCD Athletic FCHerne Bay FC
17 Oct
FT
41
Maldon & Tiptree FCGrays Athletic
17 Oct
FT
20
Tooting & Mitcham United FCRomford FC
17 Oct
FT
21
Whitehawk FCBarton Rovers
17 Oct
FT
41
Thame UnitedCirencester Town
17 Oct
FT
10
Kendall TownBrighouse Town FC
17 Oct
FT
21
Stamford AFCLincoln United FC
17 Oct
FT
50
Felixstowe & Walton United FCWestfield FC
17 Oct
FT
14
Pontefract CollieriesWorkington AFC
17 Oct
FT
34
Widnes FCColne
17 Oct
FT
01
Dunston UtsClitheroe FC
17 Oct
FT
01
Spalding UnitedBedford Town
17 Oct
FT
33
Northwood FCHeybridge Swifts
17 Oct
FT
12
Histon FCLeek Town FC
17 Oct
FT
41
Faversham TownHertford Town FC
17 Oct
FT
22
Hythe TownAshford United
17 Oct
FT
10
Barking FCHarlow Town FC
17 Oct
FT
23
Sutton ColdfieldDereham Town FC
17 Oct
FT
00
Whyteleafe FCCray Valley Paper Mills FC
17 Oct
FT
20
Burgess Hill TownWare FC
17 Oct
FT
21
Ilkeston Town FCKempston Rovers
17 Oct
FT
10
Ashford Town FCWhitstable Town
17 Oct
FT
44
Worksop TownRamsbottom United
17 Oct
FT
11
Hanwell Town FCAveley FC
17 Oct
FT
14
Haywards Heath Town FCWelwyn Garden City
17 Oct
FT
02
Daventry TownKidsgrove Athletic FC
17 Oct
FT
10
Pickering TownTrafford FC
17 Oct
FT
32
Brentwood Town FCChichester City
17 Oct
FT
12
Chertsey TownBerkhamsted FC
17 Oct
FT
21
Highworth TownWinchester City
17 Oct
FT
32
Bideford FCSlimbridge FC
17 Oct
FT
22
Newcastle TownBelper Town FC
17 Oct
FT
02
Phoenix Sports FCMarlow FC

31 Oct 2020 (Saturday)

Qualification
31 Oct
15:00
00
Kendall TownBuxton FC

4 Nov 2020 (Wednesday)

Qualification
04 Nov
19:45
00
Bishop´s StortfordBrentwood Town FC

Teams

AFC Hornchurch
England
AFC Totton
England
Alvechurch
England
Ashford Town (Middlesex) F.C.
England
Ashford Town FC
England
Ashford United
England
Ashton United FC
England
Aveley FC
England
Aylesbury United
England
Bamber Bridge
England
Banbury United
England
Barking FC
England
Barnstaple Town
England
Barton Rovers
England
Barwell
England
Basford United
England
Basingstoke Town
England
Beaconsfield Town
England
Bedfont Sports FC
England
Bedford Town
England
Bedworth United
England
Belper Town FC
England
Berkhamsted FC
England
Bideford FC
England
Biggleswade Town
England
Bishop´s Stortford
England
Bognor Regis Town
England
Bowers & Pitsea FC
England
Bracknell Town FC
England
Brentwood Town FC
England
Brighouse Town FC
England
Brightlingsea Regent
England
Bristol Manor Farm
England
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
England
Burgess Hill Town
England
Bury Town FC
England
Buxton FC
England
Carlton Town
England
Chertsey Town
England
Chesham Utd
England
Cheshunt FC
England
Chichester City
England
Chipstead FC
England
Cinderford Town
England
Cirencester Town
England
Clitheroe FC
England
Coalville Town
England
Coggeshall Town
England
Coleshill Town
England
Colne
England
Corby Town FC
England
Corinthian Casuals
England
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
England
Cray Wanderers
England
Daventry Town
England
Dereham Town FC
England
Didcot Town
England
Dorchester Town
England
Dunston Uts
England
East Grinstead
England
East Thurrock United
England
Enfield Town
England
Evesham United
England
Farnborough FC
England
Faversham Town
England
FC Romania
England
FC United of Manchester
England
Felixstowe & Walton United FC
England
Folkestone Invicta
England
Frickley Athletic
England
Frome Town
England
Gainsborough Trinity
England
Glossop North End FC
England
Gosport Borough
England
Grantham Town
England
Grays Athletic
England
Halesowen Town
England
Hanwell Town FC
England
Haringey Borough
England
Harlow Town FC
England
Harrow Borough
England
Hartley Wintney
England
Hastings United FC
England
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
England
Haywards Heath Town FC
England
Hednesford Town
England
Hendon
England
Herne Bay FC
England
Hertford Town FC
England
Heybridge Swifts
England
Highworth Town
England
Histon FC
England
Hitchin Town
England
Horsham FC
England
Hyde United FC
England
Hythe Town
England
Ilkeston Town FC
England
Kempston Rovers
England
Kendall Town
England
Kidlington FC
England
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
England
Kings Langley
England
Kingstonian FC
England
Lancaster City
England
Larkhall Athletic
England
Leatherhead FC
England
Leek Town FC
England
Leiston FC
England
Lewes FC
England
Lincoln United FC
England
Loughborough Dynamo
England
Lowestoft Town
England
Maldon & Tiptree FC
England
Mangotsfield United
England
Margate FC
England
Marine FC
England
Marlow FC
England
Marske United FC
England
Matlock Town
England
Metropolitan Police
England
Mickleover Sports
England
Moneyfields FC
England
Morpeth Town AFC
England
Mossley AFC
England
Nantwich Town
England
Needham Market FC
England
Newcastle Town
England
North Leigh FC
England
Northwood FC
England
Nuneaton Borough
England
Peterborough Sports FC
England
Phoenix Sports FC
England
Pickering Town
England
Pontefract Collieries
England
Poole Town
England
Potters Bar Town FC
England
Radcliffe FC
England
Ramsbottom United
England
Ramsgate FC
England
Redditch United
England
Romford FC
England
Royston Town
England
Runcorn Linnets
England
Rushall Olympic
England
Salisbury FC
England
Sevenoaks Town FC
England
Sheffield FC
England
Sholing FC
England
Sittingbourne FC
England
Slimbridge FC
England
South Shields
England
Spalding United
England
St Ives Town
England
St Neots Town
England
Stafford Rangers
England
Stalybridge Celtic
England
Stamford AFC
England
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
England
Stourbridge FC
England
Stratford Town FC
England
Sutton Coldfield
England
Swindon Supermarine
England
Tamworth FC
England
Taunton Town
England
Thame United
England
Thatcham Town FC
England
Three Bridges
England
Tilbury FC
England
Tiverton Town
England
Tooting & Mitcham United FC
England
Trafford FC
England
Truro City FC
England
Uxbridge FC
England
VCD Athletic FC
England
Waltham Abbey FC
England
Walton Casuals
England
Wantage Town
England
Ware FC
England
Warrington Town
England
Welwyn Garden City
England
Westfield FC
England
Weston Super Mare FC
England
Whitby Town
England
Whitehawk FC
England
Whitstable Town
England
Whyteleafe FC
England
Widnes FC
England
Willand Rovers
England
Winchester City
England
Wingate & Finchley FC
England
Wisbech Town
England
Workington AFC
England
Worksop Town
England
Worthing FC
England
Yaxley FC
England