Fixtures - III Liga, Group 2 2023/2024, Poland
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Poland
III Liga, Group 2
604 followers
Favorite
4
9
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Elana Torun
Gedania Gdansk
See all matches
Results
FT
4
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Vineta Wolin
FT
1
0
Vineta Wolin
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
See all matches
Matchday 23
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Matchday 23
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Elana Torun
Gedania Gdansk
Matchday 24
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Matchday 24
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Elana Torun
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Matchday 24
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Matchday 25
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Matchday 25
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Vineta Wolin
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Elana Torun
KTS-K Luzino
Matchday 25
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Matchday 26
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
Vineta Wolin
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Elana Torun
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Szczecin II
Matchday 27
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Elana Torun
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Vineta Wolin
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdansk
Matchday 28
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Matchday 28
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Blekitni Stargard
Matchday 28
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Elana Torun
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Vineta Wolin
KS Stolem Gniewino
Matchday 29
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Elana Torun
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Matchday 30
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
Elana Torun
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Matchday 31
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Elana Torun
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Matchday 32
0
0
Elana Torun
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Vineta Wolin
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Szczecin II
Matchday 33
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Vineta Wolin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Elana Torun
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Matchday 34
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Elana Torun
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites