Results - Liga Profesional, Reserves 2023, Argentina
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Argentina
Liga Profesional, Reserves
796 followers
Favorite
26
7
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
0
3
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
1
1
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Platense
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
2
0
Boca Juniors
Independiente Reserve
FT
2
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
2
0
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Belgrano
FT
2
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
4
1
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Huracan
See all matches
Matchday 27
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
0
3
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
1
1
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Platense
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 27
FT
2
0
Boca Juniors
Independiente Reserve
FT
2
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
2
0
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Belgrano
FT
2
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
4
1
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Huracan
Matchday 27
FT
0
1
CA Barracas Central Reserve
CA Lanus
FT
0
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
0
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
CA River Plate (Arg)
Matchday 26
FT
1
4
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
3
0
Independiente Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
1
1
Newells Old Boys
Boca Juniors
FT
0
1
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Matchday 26
FT
0
2
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
2
1
CA Lanus
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
3
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 26
FT
1
2
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
1
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
6
0
CA Belgrano
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
1
1
CA Huracan
CA Platense
Matchday 25
FT
3
1
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Matchday 25
FT
1
3
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
2
2
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
3
0
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
4
0
Independiente Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
1
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Arsenal de Sarandi
Matchday 25
FT
0
3
CA Barracas Central Reserve
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
0
1
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
0
1
Rosario Central Reserve
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
CA Huracan
Matchday 25
FT
0
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
4
1
CA Platense
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
0
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Belgrano
Matchday 24
FT
0
1
CA Tigre Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Matchday 24
FT
0
2
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
0
1
CD Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
2
0
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
2
2
CA Huracan
Boca Juniors
FT
2
1
CA Lanus
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
1
0
Newells Old Boys
Independiente Reserve
Matchday 24
FT
2
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
2
1
CA Belgrano
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
2
2
CA Sarmiento de Junin
CA Platense
Matchday 24
FT
3
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
4
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
4
0
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Matchday 23
FT
2
2
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Huracan
FT
3
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
1
3
Independiente Reserve
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
3
1
CA Platense
CD Godoy Cruz
Matchday 23
FT
1
3
CA Barracas Central Reserve
CA Belgrano
FT
0
0
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
1
4
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
2
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Lanus
Matchday 23
FT
2
2
Boca Juniors
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
3
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
2
2
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
3
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
4
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
CA Belgrano
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
1
2
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
1
2
CA Lanus
CA Platense
Matchday 22
FT
0
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
0
0
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
1
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
0
1
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Boca Juniors
FT
1
1
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Matchday 22
FT
1
1
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
4
0
Rosario Central Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
1
2
CA Huracan
Independiente Reserve
FT
1
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Matchday 21
FT
2
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
CA Lanus
FT
3
1
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
1
2
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
2
3
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Matchday 21
FT
0
1
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
0
0
Boca Juniors
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
1
0
CA Platense
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
2
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Tigre Reserve
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
1
1
Independiente Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
0
1
Newells Old Boys
CA Huracan
FT
0
2
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
0
3
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
1
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Huracan
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
2
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
CA Lanus
Boca Juniors
FT
2
0
CA Belgrano
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
2
1
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
1
1
CD Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
1
1
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Newells Old Boys
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
2
2
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Independiente Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Tigre Reserve
CA Platense
Matchday 19
FT
0
2
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
0
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
3
0
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
1
2
CA Huracan
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
1
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Belgrano
Matchday 19
FT
3
0
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Lanus
FT
3
0
Independiente Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
3
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Rosario Central Reserve
Matchday 19
FT
2
1
Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
2
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
4
0
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
0
1
Newells Old Boys
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
0
0
CA Platense
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
1
4
CA River Plate (Arg)
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Lanus
Independiente Reserve
FT
2
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Matchday 18
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
Boca Juniors
Matchday 18
FT
4
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 18
FT
0
1
CD Godoy Cruz
Newells Old Boys
FT
4
0
Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
2
2
CA Belgrano
CA Platense
FT
1
2
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
2
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
1
2
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
CA Huracan
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
2
2
CA Huracan
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
1
1
CA Platense
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
1
1
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Matchday 17
FT
4
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
CA Belgrano
FT
3
1
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
3
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
1
1
Independiente Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Matchday 17
FT
2
1
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
1
0
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
0
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Lanus
Matchday 16
FT
1
2
CA Sarmiento de Junin
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 16
FT
3
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
Independiente Reserve
FT
3
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Belgrano
Boca Juniors
FT
1
4
Rosario Central Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
1
1
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
0
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
CA Platense
Matchday 16
FT
0
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
Newells Old Boys
FT
4
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
1
4
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Huracan
FT
0
1
CA Lanus
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Matchday 15
FT
2
0
Independiente Reserve
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
1
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
0
0
CA Platense
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
1
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Racing Club Avellaneda
Matchday 15
FT
0
0
Boca Juniors
CA River Plate (Arg)
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Belgrano
FT
2
1
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
0
2
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
2
1
CA Huracan
CA Lanus
FT
1
1
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
Matchday 15
FT
4
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
0
2
CA Sarmiento de Junin
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
2
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Huracan
FT
0
1
CA Belgrano
Independiente Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Lanus
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 14
FT
3
1
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
0
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
Boca Juniors
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
3
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
CA Platense
FT
1
0
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
1
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Tigre Reserve
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 14
FT
1
3
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
2
2
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
2
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Matchday 13
FT
2
1
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
1
1
CA Huracan
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
3
0
Independiente Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
0
2
CA Sarmiento de Junin
CA Lanus
Matchday 13
FT
5
0
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
1
4
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
0
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Belgrano
FT
1
0
CA Platense
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
2
0
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
0
3
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
2
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 12
FT
0
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
1
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
CA Platense
FT
0
1
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
3
1
CA Lanus
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
0
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
Newells Old Boys
Matchday 12
FT
2
2
Rosario Central Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Belgrano
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
Independiente Reserve
FT
1
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Boca Juniors
FT
1
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Huracan
FT
1
1
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
2
3
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 11
FT
4
3
CD Godoy Cruz
Arsenal de Sarandi
Matchday 11
FT
1
3
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
0
1
Newells Old Boys
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
0
1
CA Huracan
CA Belgrano
FT
1
0
CA Lanus
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
2
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Matchday 11
FT
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
0
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
1
1
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
1
1
CA Sarmiento de Junin
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
1
3
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
0
3
Independiente Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
1
5
CA Platense
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Lanus
FT
4
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 10
FT
3
0
CA Belgrano
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
2
2
Rosario Central Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
0
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Independiente Reserve
FT
1
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Boca Juniors
FT
3
1
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
CA Platense
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
CA Barracas Central Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
3
2
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
3
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Huracan
FT
2
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
4
0
CA Tigre Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
Matchday 9
FT
2
1
CD Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
1
1
Independiente Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
0
2
CA Lanus
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Sarmiento de Junin
CA Belgrano
Matchday 9
FT
0
0
Boca Juniors
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
5
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
2
1
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
0
Newells Old Boys
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
5
0
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Matchday 9
FT
3
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
2
1
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
0
2
CA Huracan
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
4
2
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Lanus
FT
0
3
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
4
1
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
CA Platense
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
CA Belgrano
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
1
5
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Independiente Reserve
Matchday 8
FT
3
1
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Huracan
FT
0
2
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Boca Juniors
FT
1
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Newells Old Boys
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
1
0
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
FT
1
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
Matchday 7
FT
2
0
Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
1
1
Independiente Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
1
3
CA Platense
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Matchday 7
FT
4
2
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
0
3
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
FT
2
4
CD Godoy Cruz
CA River Plate (Arg)
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
1
0
CA Huracan
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
FT
1
3
CA Lanus
CA Belgrano
FT
0
1
Newells Old Boys
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
5
2
CA Tigre Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
0
1
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
CA Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
1
1
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Boca Juniors
Matchday 6
FT
2
0
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Independiente Reserve
FT
0
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Huracan
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
CA Barracas Central Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
0
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
5
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
2
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
CD Godoy Cruz
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Lanus
FT
2
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
2
1
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
CA Platense
FT
2
1
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Matchday 5
FT
0
2
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
1
1
Newells Old Boys
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Matchday 5
FT
0
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
1
0
CA Huracan
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
1
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
0
2
CD Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Tigre Reserve
CA Belgrano
FT
1
2
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
CA Platense
FT
3
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
1
1
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
3
0
CA Lanus
Racing Club Avellaneda
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
1
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Tigre Reserve
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
CA Platense
Boca Juniors
FT
1
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
5
2
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
0
2
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Independiente Reserve
FT
2
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Matchday 4
FT
1
4
CA Barracas Central Reserve
CA Huracan
FT
2
1
CA Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
3
1
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Lanus
FT
1
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 3
FT
2
4
Newells Old Boys
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
2
2
CA Tigre Reserve
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
0
2
CD Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Independiente Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
FT
1
0
CA Lanus
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Boca Juniors
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
FT
3
0
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
CA Platense
FT
1
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
0
0
CA Huracan
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
Matchday 3
FT
5
0
CA Belgrano
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
FT
2
0
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
0
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
CA River Plate (Arg)
FT
0
1
CA Sarmiento de Junin
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
Matchday 2
FT
1
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
CA Lanus
FT
3
1
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Matchday 2
FT
2
0
Rosario Central Reserve
CA Tigre Reserve
FT
0
0
Racing Club Avellaneda
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
FT
1
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Arsenal de Sarandi
FT
2
1
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Newells Old Boys
FT
1
2
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Belgrano
FT
1
0
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
CA Union Santa Fe Reserve
FT
1
1
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Boca Juniors
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
CD Godoy Cruz
FT
0
0
CA Barracas Central Reserve
CA Sarmiento de Junin
FT
2
2
CA Platense
Independiente Reserve
Matchday 1
FT
0
1
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Boca Juniors
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
CA Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve
FT
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandi
San Lorenzo de Almagro Res.
FT
0
2
CA Tigre Reserve
Estudiantes de LP Reserve
Matchday 1
FT
3
1
CA Lanus
Colon de Santa Fe Reserve
FT
0
1
CA Belgrano
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
3
1
Argentinos Juniors Reserve
Rosario Central Reserve
FT
1
0
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
CD Godoy Cruz
CA Barracas Central Reserve
FT
1
2
Independiente Reserve
CA Talleres de Cordoba Reserve
Matchday 1
FT
2
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Platense
FT
3
0
CA River Plate (Arg)
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites