Fixtures - Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women 2024, Japan
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Japan
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1541 followers
Favorite
16
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
Nittaidai FC
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Orca Kamogawa FC
See all matches
Results
FT
0
4
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
FT
2
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Ehime FC Ladies
FT
1
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Nittaidai FC
FT
2
1
Orca Kamogawa FC
Iga FC Kunoichi
FT
1
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
FT
1
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
AS Harima Albion
FT
0
2
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
FT
2
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
Sfida Setagaya FC
FT
3
1
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
FT
1
4
AS Harima Albion
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
See all matches
Matchday 7
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Matchday 7
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
Nittaidai FC
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 7
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Matchday 8
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
AS Harima Albion
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Sfida Setagaya FC
Matchday 8
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 8
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Nittaidai FC
Matchday 9
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Nittaidai FC
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
AS Harima Albion
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Matchday 9
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Matchday 10
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 10
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Nittaidai FC
Matchday 11
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 11
0
0
Nittaidai FC
AS Harima Albion
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Sfida Setagaya FC
Matchday 12
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 12
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
AS Harima Albion
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
Nittaidai FC
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Matchday 13
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Matchday 13
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
0
Nittaidai FC
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
0
AS Harima Albion
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Iga FC Kunoichi
Matchday 14
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
AS Harima Albion
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Ehime FC Ladies
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Nittaidai FC
Matchday 14
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Matchday 15
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 15
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
0
Nittaidai FC
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Matchday 16
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Nittaidai FC
Matchday 16
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
AS Harima Albion
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 17
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 17
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Matchday 17
0
0
Nittaidai FC
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Matchday 18
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Nittaidai FC
Matchday 18
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Ehime FC Ladies
Matchday 18
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 19
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Ehime FC Ladies
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
AS Harima Albion
Matchday 19
0
0
Nittaidai FC
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Matchday 20
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
Matchday 20
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Nittaidai FC
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Matchday 21
0
0
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
0
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
0
Ehime FC Ladies
Nittaidai FC
Matchday 21
0
0
AS Harima Albion
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
0
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Orca Kamogawa FC
Matchday 22
0
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
0
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
Ehime FC Ladies
0
0
Iga FC Kunoichi
AS Harima Albion
0
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
0
0
Nittaidai FC
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites