Results - Northern Premier League, Premier Division 2023/2024, England
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
England
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
8416 followers
Favorite
12
6
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
No data available
Results
FT
1
2
Macclesfield FC
Marine FC
FT
3
1
Macclesfield FC
Worksop Town
FT
1
0
Marine FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
See all matches
Final
FT
1
2
Macclesfield FC
Marine FC
Semifinal
FT
3
1
Macclesfield FC
Worksop Town
FT
1
0
Marine FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Matchday 42
FT
1
3
Ashton United FC
Marine FC
FT
4
0
Basford United
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
2
Atherton Collieries
Worksop Town
FT
4
3
FC United of Manchester
Lancaster City
FT
3
2
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe FC
FT
5
2
Matlock Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
6
0
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
FT
2
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
0
Whitby Town
Macclesfield FC
FT
2
1
Workington AFC
Guiseley FC
Matchday 34
FT
2
4
Guiseley FC
Worksop Town
FT
2
1
Bamber Bridge
Macclesfield FC
Matchday 34
FT
5
1
Matlock Town
Ashton United FC
Matchday 41
FT
3
2
Bamber Bridge
Whitby Town
FT
3
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
3
1
Guiseley FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
2
1
Hyde United FC
Matlock Town
FT
3
2
Ilkeston Town FC
Morpeth Town
FT
2
0
Macclesfield FC
Workington AFC
FT
4
0
Marine FC
Atherton Collieries
FT
1
1
Radcliffe FC
Basford United
FT
0
1
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United FC
FT
2
1
Worksop Town
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Matchday 33
FT
0
1
Atherton Collieries
Macclesfield FC
FT
1
4
Bamber Bridge
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
0
4
Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
3
1
Whitby Town
Morpeth Town
Matchday 40
FT
1
2
Ashton United FC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
1
3
Basford United
Macclesfield FC
FT
1
0
Atherton Collieries
Stafford Rangers
FT
4
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Hyde United FC
FT
3
0
FC United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
FT
2
1
Matlock Town
Guiseley FC
FT
4
0
Morpeth Town
Worksop Town
FT
1
2
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Lancaster City
FT
1
2
Whitby Town
Radcliffe FC
FT
0
3
Workington AFC
Marine FC
Matchday 39
FT
1
3
Bamber Bridge
Ashton United FC
FT
2
1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Basford United
FT
0
2
Guiseley FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
2
1
Hyde United FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
3
0
Ilkeston Town FC
Atherton Collieries
FT
2
1
Lancaster City
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
3
1
Marine FC
Morpeth Town
FT
1
0
Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town
FT
4
0
Radcliffe FC
Matlock Town
FT
2
1
Worksop Town
Workington AFC
Matchday 38
FT
3
1
Basford United
Worksop Town
FT
2
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Radcliffe FC
FT
0
2
FC United of Manchester
Ashton United FC
FT
2
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
3
Hyde United FC
Macclesfield FC
FT
3
2
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
FT
1
2
Matlock Town
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Marine FC
FT
2
3
Workington AFC
Atherton Collieries
Matchday 37
FT
1
0
Worksop Town
Hyde United FC
FT
1
0
Stafford Rangers
Workington AFC
FT
1
2
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
FT
1
3
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
2
3
Guiseley FC
Lancaster City
FT
2
2
Ilkeston Town FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
3
1
Macclesfield FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
1
3
Morpeth Town
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
0
1
Matlock Town
Marine FC
Matchday 37
FT
4
1
Ashton United FC
Whitby Town
Matchday 31
FT
1
2
Whitby Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
0
2
Ashton United FC
Macclesfield FC
Matchday 36
FT
0
2
Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Worksop Town
FT
2
0
FC United of Manchester
Basford United
FT
4
2
Gainsborough Trinity
Workington AFC
FT
1
2
Guiseley FC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
0
2
Lancaster City
Marine FC
FT
0
0
Hyde United FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
3
0
Macclesfield FC
Morpeth Town
FT
1
5
Matlock Town
Whitby Town
FT
2
5
Radcliffe FC
Ashton United FC
Matchday 31
FT
1
3
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield FC
FT
1
2
Whitby Town
Guiseley FC
FT
4
1
Radcliffe FC
Morpeth Town
Matchday 35
FT
2
0
Ashton United FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
1
2
Atherton Collieries
FC United of Manchester
FT
2
1
Basford United
Matlock Town
FT
1
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Hyde United FC
FT
2
0
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
FT
1
0
Marine FC
Guiseley FC
FT
2
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
3
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe FC
FT
1
1
Whitby Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
1
0
Worksop Town
Macclesfield FC
Matchday 32
FT
3
1
Bamber Bridge
Atherton Collieries
Matchday 20
FT
1
0
Guiseley FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
0
1
Whitby Town
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
2
0
Ashton United FC
Worksop Town
FT
1
2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
2
1
Matlock Town
Lancaster City
FT
2
1
Morpeth Town
Atherton Collieries
FT
0
1
Workington AFC
Hyde United FC
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
FT
1
2
Atherton Collieries
Guiseley FC
FT
1
2
FC United of Manchester
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
5
0
Ashton United FC
Lancaster City
Matchday 34
FT
1
0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
3
FC United of Manchester
Workington AFC
FT
2
0
Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town
FT
3
2
Hyde United FC
Atherton Collieries
FT
1
0
Lancaster City
Basford United
FT
2
1
Macclesfield FC
Marine FC
Matchday 28
FT
1
1
Whitby Town
Lancaster City
Matchday 33
FT
1
2
Ilkeston Town FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
3
0
Morpeth Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
4
0
Marine FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
2
1
Stafford Rangers
Guiseley FC
FT
1
4
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
2
1
Whitby Town
Hyde United FC
FT
2
1
Workington AFC
Matlock Town
FT
2
4
Worksop Town
Bamber Bridge
Matchday 32
FT
1
1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Ashton United FC
FT
3
0
Gainsborough Trinity
Basford United
FT
4
1
Guiseley FC
Morpeth Town
FT
1
1
Hyde United FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
1
Lancaster City
Workington AFC
FT
5
3
Macclesfield FC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
0
0
Matlock Town
Worksop Town
FT
3
2
Radcliffe FC
Marine FC
Matchday 27
FT
2
2
Radcliffe FC
Atherton Collieries
Matchday 31
FT
1
1
Ashton United FC
Guiseley FC
FT
0
1
Atherton Collieries
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
0
0
Basford United
Hyde United FC
FT
2
3
Ilkeston Town FC
Lancaster City
FT
1
3
Morpeth Town
Bamber Bridge
FT
1
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Matlock Town
FT
0
2
Workington AFC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
1
1
Worksop Town
Radcliffe FC
Matchday 25
FT
0
1
FC United of Manchester
Radcliffe FC
Matchday 30
FT
4
3
Atherton Collieries
Morpeth Town
FT
2
0
FC United of Manchester
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
2
0
Hyde United FC
Workington AFC
FT
1
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Marine FC
FT
1
0
Lancaster City
Matlock Town
FT
2
1
Macclesfield FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
3
4
Radcliffe FC
Guiseley FC
FT
2
3
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
3
0
Whitby Town
Basford United
FT
1
0
Worksop Town
Ashton United FC
Matchday 21
FT
0
3
FC United of Manchester
Marine FC
Matchday 29
FT
4
3
Ashton United FC
Atherton Collieries
FT
1
5
Bamber Bridge
Radcliffe FC
FT
2
2
Basford United
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
2
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Lancaster City
FT
1
2
Guiseley FC
Macclesfield FC
FT
2
1
Marine FC
Worksop Town
FT
3
0
Matlock Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
1
5
Morpeth Town
Hyde United FC
FT
0
2
Stafford Rangers
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
0
0
Workington AFC
Whitby Town
Matchday 28
FT
1
7
Bamber Bridge
Marine FC
FT
5
0
Hyde United FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
4
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Basford United
FT
2
3
Macclesfield FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
3
3
Morpeth Town
Ashton United FC
FT
0
2
Stafford Rangers
Worksop Town
FT
2
2
Workington AFC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Matchday 18
FT
1
3
Basford United
Radcliffe FC
Matchday 12
FT
1
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Marine FC
Matchday 27
FT
2
4
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FC United of Manchester
FT
0
2
Gainsborough Trinity
Morpeth Town
FT
2
0
Guiseley FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
4
Lancaster City
Hyde United FC
FT
4
0
Marine FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Whitby Town
FT
1
2
Worksop Town
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
1
3
Atherton Collieries
Matlock Town
Matchday 21
FT
1
2
Matlock Town
Macclesfield FC
FT
1
2
Lancaster City
Radcliffe FC
Matchday 26
FT
0
1
Guiseley FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
2
0
Ilkeston Town FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
1
2
Macclesfield FC
Lancaster City
FT
1
4
Marine FC
Hyde United FC
FT
2
1
Morpeth Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
3
1
Radcliffe FC
Workington AFC
FT
0
1
Stafford Rangers
Basford United
FT
1
0
Worksop Town
Whitby Town
FT
0
0
Ashton United FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Matchday 25
FT
0
1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Guiseley FC
FT
2
0
Gainsborough Trinity
Worksop Town
FT
2
2
Hyde United FC
Ashton United FC
FT
3
2
Lancaster City
Atherton Collieries
FT
3
0
Whitby Town
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
3
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Macclesfield FC
FT
2
2
Workington AFC
Bamber Bridge
Matchday 25
FT
0
2
Marske United FC
Morpeth Town
FT
1
3
Matlock Town
Stafford Rangers
FT
2
1
Basford United
Marine FC
Matchday 24
FT
1
2
Ashton United FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
2
1
Bamber Bridge
Lancaster City
FT
4
3
Atherton Collieries
Workington AFC
FT
2
3
Guiseley FC
Marske United FC
FT
0
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Matlock Town
FT
0
0
Macclesfield FC
Hyde United FC
FT
1
1
Marine FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
0
1
Morpeth Town
Whitby Town
FT
3
0
Radcliffe FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
4
0
Stafford Rangers
Gainsborough Trinity
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 23
FT
0
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
1
Basford United
Guiseley FC
FT
2
1
FC United of Manchester
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
3
Gainsborough Trinity
Macclesfield FC
FT
3
1
Hyde United FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
0
0
Lancaster City
Worksop Town
FT
1
0
Marske United FC
Ashton United FC
FT
1
1
Matlock Town
Morpeth Town
FT
1
1
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Atherton Collieries
FT
1
1
Whitby Town
Marine FC
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers
FT
0
0
Workington AFC
Macclesfield FC
FT
0
5
Atherton Collieries
Marine FC
Matchday 22
FT
2
3
Atherton Collieries
Whitby Town
FT
2
2
Ashton United FC
Workington AFC
FT
2
1
Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town
FT
2
2
Guiseley FC
Hyde United FC
FT
3
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Marske United FC
FT
3
4
Macclesfield FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
3
1
Marine FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
2
2
Morpeth Town
Basford United
FT
2
3
Radcliffe FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
2
4
Stafford Rangers
Lancaster City
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 18
FT
2
1
Ashton United FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
0
Morpeth Town
Marine FC
FT
3
3
Workington AFC
Worksop Town
Matchday 21
FT
1
2
Basford United
Ashton United FC
FT
1
2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Atherton Collieries
FT
0
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
2
Hyde United FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
7
2
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
2
2
Workington AFC
Morpeth Town
Matchday 8
FT
4
1
Marine FC
Bamber Bridge
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
Basford United
Whitby Town
FT
1
3
Gainsborough Trinity
FC United of Manchester
FT
0
0
Marine FC
Ilkeston Town FC
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Bamber Bridge
Worksop Town
FT
2
2
Hyde United FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
1
4
Ilkeston Town FC
Guiseley FC
FT
2
1
Lancaster City
Whitby Town
FT
4
4
Marine FC
Workington AFC
FT
2
0
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
Matchday 19
FT
1
2
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United FC
FT
2
3
FC United of Manchester
Matlock Town
FT
2
1
Hyde United FC
Morpeth Town
FT
3
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
2
2
Lancaster City
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
5
1
Macclesfield FC
Guiseley FC
FT
3
2
Marske United FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
3
2
Radcliffe FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
1
1
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Basford United
FT
1
1
Whitby Town
Workington AFC
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 15
FT
4
0
Guiseley FC
Matlock Town
FT
2
2
Ilkeston Town FC
Ashton United FC
FT
0
1
Radcliffe FC
Whitby Town
FT
3
3
Bamber Bridge
FC United of Manchester
FT
6
0
Macclesfield FC
Atherton Collieries
Matchday 18
FT
3
2
FC United of Manchester
Guiseley FC
FT
2
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
2
1
Morpeth Town
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
1
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Worksop Town
FT
2
0
Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
3
Basford United
Workington AFC
Matchday 18
FT
3
2
Matlock Town
Hyde United FC
FT
1
1
Macclesfield FC
Basford United
FT
2
3
Morpeth Town
Radcliffe FC
FT
2
1
Lancaster City
Ashton United FC
FT
5
0
Worksop Town
Stafford Rangers
Matchday 17
FT
5
2
Bamber Bridge
Basford United
FT
2
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Matlock Town
FT
3
0
Hyde United FC
Marske United FC
FT
4
3
Guiseley FC
Workington AFC
FT
0
0
Lancaster City
FC United of Manchester
FT
0
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
1
1
Marine FC
Ashton United FC
FT
2
1
Macclesfield FC
Whitby Town
FT
1
0
Radcliffe FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
0
3
Stafford Rangers
Morpeth Town
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 15
FT
7
0
Worksop Town
Morpeth Town
FT
1
2
Hyde United FC
Whitby Town
Matchday 16
FT
2
2
Ashton United FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
2
3
Atherton Collieries
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
0
Basford United
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
1
0
Gainsborough Trinity
Lancaster City
FT
0
2
FC United of Manchester
Hyde United FC
FT
0
1
Marske United FC
Macclesfield FC
FT
4
0
Matlock Town
Radcliffe FC
FT
0
1
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Guiseley FC
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
Worksop Town
Guiseley FC
FT
1
0
Basford United
Lancaster City
Matchday 15
FT
1
0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Marske United FC
FT
0
0
Lancaster City
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Matchday 14
FT
1
2
Macclesfield FC
Worksop Town
FT
3
2
Lancaster City
Morpeth Town
FT
2
0
Matlock Town
Basford United
FT
3
0
Marske United FC
Workington AFC
FT
3
1
Radcliffe FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
2
2
Bamber Bridge
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
0
2
FC United of Manchester
Atherton Collieries
FT
2
2
Gainsborough Trinity
Ashton United FC
FT
4
2
Guiseley FC
Marine FC
FT
2
0
Hyde United FC
Ilkeston Town FC
Matchday 14
FT
1
1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Whitby Town
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
Ashton United FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
1
4
Atherton Collieries
Marske United FC
FT
1
1
Basford United
FC United of Manchester
FT
2
1
Marine FC
Lancaster City
FT
2
0
Morpeth Town
Macclesfield FC
FT
1
1
Stafford Rangers
Bamber Bridge
FT
1
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Hyde United FC
FT
2
3
Workington AFC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
3
1
Worksop Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Matchday 11
FT
1
2
Marine FC
Macclesfield FC
FT
5
0
Ashton United FC
Matlock Town
Matchday 12
FT
2
5
FC United of Manchester
Morpeth Town
FT
1
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
2
0
Guiseley FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
0
Marske United FC
Basford United
FT
3
0
Radcliffe FC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
2
Matlock Town
Workington AFC
FT
0
3
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Hyde United FC
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Workington AFC
FT
3
2
Guiseley FC
Atherton Collieries
FT
4
3
Radcliffe FC
Macclesfield FC
Matchday 8
FT
2
5
Marske United FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
5
3
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
FT
1
2
Atherton Collieries
Hyde United FC
FT
4
3
Ashton United FC
Morpeth Town
Matchday 10
FT
3
0
Basford United
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
1
0
Ilkeston Town FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
0
Stafford Rangers
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
2
1
Workington AFC
FC United of Manchester
FT
0
3
Marske United FC
Matlock Town
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
Ashton United FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
1
2
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
FT
1
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Macclesfield FC
FT
3
2
Marine FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
1
2
Stafford Rangers
Hyde United FC
FT
1
1
Morpeth Town
Guiseley FC
FT
1
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
4
2
Whitby Town
Marske United FC
FT
2
1
Workington AFC
Lancaster City
FT
2
0
Worksop Town
Matlock Town
Matchday 9
FT
3
3
Bamber Bridge
Morpeth Town
FT
1
2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Workington AFC
FT
1
1
FC United of Manchester
Whitby Town
FT
4
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Atherton Collieries
FT
0
1
Guiseley FC
Ashton United FC
FT
1
0
Hyde United FC
Basford United
FT
0
4
Lancaster City
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
0
Macclesfield FC
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
2
Marske United FC
Marine FC
FT
2
4
Matlock Town
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 8
FT
0
1
Basford United
Ilkeston Town FC
Matchday 7
FT
0
4
Atherton Collieries
Radcliffe FC
FT
0
2
Bamber Bridge
Guiseley FC
FT
2
0
FC United of Manchester
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
0
3
Hyde United FC
Lancaster City
FT
1
2
Ilkeston Town FC
Worksop Town
FT
5
0
Macclesfield FC
Ashton United FC
FT
5
0
Matlock Town
Marske United FC
FT
2
0
Morpeth Town
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
0
2
Stafford Rangers
Marine FC
FT
1
3
Whitby Town
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
Ashton United FC
Hyde United FC
FT
3
0
Bamber Bridge
Workington AFC
FT
0
2
Atherton Collieries
Lancaster City
FT
2
2
Guiseley FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
2
4
Ilkeston Town FC
Whitby Town
FT
1
1
Macclesfield FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
2
0
Marine FC
Basford United
FT
4
2
Morpeth Town
Marske United FC
FT
5
0
Radcliffe FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
2
4
Stafford Rangers
Matlock Town
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
Basford United
Atherton Collieries
FT
4
1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
2
1
FC United of Manchester
Macclesfield FC
FT
1
1
Gainsborough Trinity
Bamber Bridge
FT
3
1
Hyde United FC
Worksop Town
FT
2
2
Lancaster City
Guiseley FC
FT
2
5
Marske United FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
1
3
Whitby Town
Ashton United FC
FT
2
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Morpeth Town
FT
2
1
Workington AFC
Stafford Rangers
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
Basford United
Stafford Rangers
FT
4
0
Gainsborough Trinity
Guiseley FC
FT
1
0
FC United of Manchester
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
3
0
Lancaster City
Macclesfield FC
FT
2
1
Hyde United FC
Marine FC
FT
3
1
Marske United FC
Bamber Bridge
FT
3
0
Matlock Town
Atherton Collieries
FT
2
4
Whitby Town
Worksop Town
FT
2
0
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Ashton United FC
FT
1
4
Workington AFC
Radcliffe FC
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Morpeth Town
Matchday 3
FT
3
1
Ashton United FC
Marske United FC
FT
1
1
Atherton Collieries
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
FT
1
1
Bamber Bridge
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
2
1
Guiseley FC
Basford United
FT
6
1
Ilkeston Town FC
Workington AFC
FT
3
0
Macclesfield FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
1
3
Marine FC
Whitby Town
FT
3
3
Morpeth Town
Matlock Town
FT
2
0
Radcliffe FC
Hyde United FC
FT
3
2
Stafford Rangers
FC United of Manchester
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 2
FT
3
0
Worksop Town
Marske United FC
FT
1
0
Ashton United FC
Basford United
FT
2
0
Atherton Collieries
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
FT
2
0
Bamber Bridge
Hyde United FC
FT
1
3
Guiseley FC
Whitby Town
FT
4
0
Ilkeston Town FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
3
0
Macclesfield FC
Matlock Town
FT
5
1
Marine FC
FC United of Manchester
FT
3
0
Morpeth Town
Workington AFC
FT
4
2
Radcliffe FC
Lancaster City
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 1
FT
0
2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Macclesfield FC
FT
2
2
Basford United
Morpeth Town
FT
0
0
Gainsborough Trinity
Marine FC
FT
3
0
FC United of Manchester
Worksop Town
FT
1
1
Hyde United FC
Guiseley FC
FT
2
0
Lancaster City
Stafford Rangers
FT
1
3
Marske United FC
Ilkeston Town FC
FT
0
0
Matlock Town
Bamber Bridge
FT
0
4
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Radcliffe FC
FT
2
0
Whitby Town
Atherton Collieries
Show all (1 more)
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites