Results - Premiership 2023/2024, South Africa
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
South Africa
Premiership
9670 followers
Favorite
4
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Polokwane City
Chippa United FC
0
0
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
0
0
Stellenbosch FC
Royal AM FC
0
0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Richards Bay FC
0
0
TS Galaxy FC
AmaZulu FC
0
0
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates FC
0
0
Cape Town Spurs
Moroka Swallows FC
See all matches
Results
FT
1
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United
FT
2
0
Royal AM FC
Cape Town City FC
FT
0
1
Polokwane City
Lamontville Golden Arrows
See all matches
Matchday 22
FT
1
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
Royal AM FC
Cape Town City FC
FT
0
1
Polokwane City
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United FC
FT
0
0
Richards Bay FC
TS Galaxy FC
FT
1
1
Stellenbosch FC
Cape Town Spurs
FT
1
4
Moroka Swallows FC
Sekhukhune United
FT
1
1
Supersport United
AmaZulu FC
FT
3
2
Orlando Pirates FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 20
FT
3
0
Chippa United FC
Richards Bay FC
FT
1
1
Orlando Pirates FC
Cape Town Spurs
FT
1
0
Sekhukhune United
Royal AM FC
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
AmaZulu FC
Moroka Swallows FC
FT
0
1
Cape Town City FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
1
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
Cape Town Spurs
TS Galaxy FC
Matchday 19
FT
1
2
Richards Bay FC
Royal AM FC
FT
0
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Moroka Swallows FC
FT
0
1
Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates FC
Matchday 19
FT
1
1
Stellenbosch FC
Chippa United FC
Matchday 19
FT
0
1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Sekhukhune United
FT
1
1
Cape Town City FC
Supersport United
Matchday 19
FT
3
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
AmaZulu FC
Matchday 18
FT
3
1
TS Galaxy FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
0
0
Royal AM FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates FC
FT
3
1
Cape Town Spurs
AmaZulu FC
FT
3
1
Sekhukhune United
Richards Bay FC
FT
0
1
Moroka Swallows FC
Polokwane City
FT
1
1
Chippa United FC
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
Supersport United
Stellenbosch FC
Matchday 16
FT
0
2
Cape Town Spurs
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
Sekhukhune United
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
0
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
FT
2
0
TS Galaxy FC
Chippa United FC
FT
3
1
Richards Bay FC
Supersport United
Matchday 16
FT
2
3
Orlando Pirates FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
3
0
AmaZulu FC
Royal AM FC
Matchday 15
FT
0
0
Cape Town City FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Matchday 15
FT
3
1
Supersport United
Orlando Pirates FC
FT
0
2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
TS Galaxy FC
FT
0
0
Royal AM FC
Moroka Swallows FC
FT
1
2
Chippa United FC
Polokwane City
FT
1
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Richards Bay FC
Matchday 15
FT
1
1
AmaZulu FC
Cape Town Spurs
Matchday 8
FT
1
2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates FC
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
Moroka Swallows FC
Supersport United
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town Spurs
FT
1
0
AmaZulu FC
Sekhukhune United
Matchday 14
FT
3
2
Royal AM FC
Richards Bay FC
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
Orlando Pirates FC
TS Galaxy FC
FT
2
0
Chippa United FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
0
1
Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
Stellenbosch FC
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 11
FT
0
1
AmaZulu FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
2
0
Sekhukhune United
Chippa United FC
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
Orlando Pirates FC
Moroka Swallows FC
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
Supersport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Matchday 10
FT
0
3
Cape Town Spurs
Stellenbosch FC
Matchday 13
FT
0
1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Cape Town City FC
FT
3
0
TS Galaxy FC
Polokwane City
FT
0
1
Moroka Swallows FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
Cape Town Spurs
Royal AM FC
FT
0
1
AmaZulu FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
0
0
Richards Bay FC
Orlando Pirates FC
Matchday 12
FT
2
1
Sekhukhune United
Supersport United
FT
1
3
Lamontville Golden Arrows
AmaZulu FC
FT
1
0
Richards Bay FC
Cape Town Spurs
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
Chippa United FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
0
0
Polokwane City
Moroka Swallows FC
FT
0
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates FC
Matchday 12
FT
2
0
Cape Town City FC
Royal AM FC
Matchday 11
FT
3
2
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town Spurs
FT
1
1
Polokwane City
Supersport United
FT
1
0
Moroka Swallows FC
TS Galaxy FC
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
Royal AM FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
2
1
Cape Town City FC
Chippa United FC
FT
1
0
Orlando Pirates FC
Sekhukhune United
FT
2
1
Stellenbosch FC
Richards Bay FC
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
Cape Town Spurs
Orlando Pirates FC
FT
2
3
TS Galaxy FC
Supersport United
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
TS Galaxy FC
Sekhukhune United
FT
1
3
Richards Bay FC
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Chippa United FC
AmaZulu FC
FT
2
1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Orlando Pirates FC
Polokwane City
Matchday 10
FT
3
1
Supersport United
Royal AM FC
Matchday 9
FT
0
0
AmaZulu FC
Orlando Pirates FC
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Sekhukhune United
Polokwane City
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Sekhukhune United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Matchday 9
FT
3
0
Stellenbosch FC
TS Galaxy FC
FT
1
2
Cape Town Spurs
Supersport United
FT
0
1
Richards Bay FC
Polokwane City
FT
0
0
Moroka Swallows FC
Chippa United FC
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
TS Galaxy FC
Richards Bay FC
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Polokwane City
Royal AM FC
FT
3
1
Cape Town City FC
Cape Town Spurs
Matchday 8
FT
2
1
Moroka Swallows FC
AmaZulu FC
Matchday 8
FT
3
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch FC
FT
2
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Sekhukhune United
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Chippa United FC
Supersport United
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
Polokwane City
AmaZulu FC
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
Orlando Pirates FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
0
1
Royal AM FC
Sekhukhune United
FT
1
0
Supersport United
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
0
0
TS Galaxy FC
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
Cape Town Spurs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
1
2
Richards Bay FC
Chippa United FC
FT
0
2
Stellenbosch FC
Moroka Swallows FC
Matchday 6
FT
3
2
AmaZulu FC
Cape Town City FC
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Royal AM FC
FT
0
0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch FC
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
Moroka Swallows FC
Richards Bay FC
Matchday 5
FT
2
3
Chippa United FC
Royal AM FC
FT
1
1
Richards Bay FC
Sekhukhune United
FT
0
2
Stellenbosch FC
Kaizer Chiefs
FT
3
1
Moroka Swallows FC
Cape Town Spurs
FT
1
0
AmaZulu FC
TS Galaxy FC
FT
0
2
Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
Orlando Pirates FC
Cape Town City FC
FT
0
3
Supersport United
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
Royal AM FC
TS Galaxy FC
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
Stellenbosch FC
Supersport United
FT
3
0
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu FC
FT
3
2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Polokwane City
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
Cape Town Spurs
Chippa United FC
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
Cape Town City FC
Sekhukhune United
FT
0
1
Richards Bay FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
TS Galaxy FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 6
FT
0
2
Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
0
0
AmaZulu FC
Richards Bay FC
FT
3
1
Polokwane City
Cape Town Spurs
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
Supersport United
Cape Town City FC
FT
1
3
Royal AM FC
Stellenbosch FC
Matchday 3
FT
1
2
Sekhukhune United
Moroka Swallows FC
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Chippa United FC
Orlando Pirates FC
FT
4
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Polokwane City
Stellenbosch FC
FT
0
0
Chippa United FC
TS Galaxy FC
FT
0
2
Cape Town Spurs
Sekhukhune United
FT
0
0
AmaZulu FC
Supersport United
FT
0
1
Moroka Swallows FC
Cape Town City FC
FT
2
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 2
FT
4
2
Orlando Pirates FC
Royal AM FC
FT
1
2
Richards Bay FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Cape Town City FC
Polokwane City
FT
1
0
TS Galaxy FC
Cape Town Spurs
FT
0
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United FC
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Stellenbosch FC
Orlando Pirates FC
FT
0
0
Royal AM FC
AmaZulu FC
FT
1
1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Moroka Swallows FC
FT
2
0
Supersport United
Richards Bay FC
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
Sekhukhune United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites