Results - Prva League - Rep Srpske 2023/2024, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Prva League - Rep Srpske
1154 followers
Favorite
11
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Alfa Modrica
0
0
FK Romanija Pale
FK Kozara Gradiska
0
0
Velez Nevesinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
0
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Drina Zvornik
0
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK BSK Banja Luka
0
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Laktasi
0
0
FK Omarska
FK Famos Vojkovici
0
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Leotar Trebinje
See all matches
Results
FT
2
0
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Romanija Pale
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
5
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Omarska
FT
3
0
FK Laktasi
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
2
1
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
0
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
1
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
5
0
FK Kozara Gradiska
Velez Nevesinje
FT
1
1
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
2
1
FK Omarska
FK Laktasi
See all matches
Matchday 22
FT
2
0
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Romanija Pale
FT
1
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
5
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Omarska
FT
3
0
FK Laktasi
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
2
1
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
0
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
1
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
5
0
FK Kozara Gradiska
Velez Nevesinje
FT
1
1
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Rudar Prijedor
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
FK Omarska
FK Laktasi
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
1
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
1
1
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
0
0
FK Romanija Pale
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
1
1
Velez Nevesinje
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
1
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
4
2
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
1
0
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK BSK Banja Luka
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
1
0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Omarska
FT
3
1
FK Laktasi
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
2
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
0
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
2
3
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
1
1
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Romanija Pale
FT
2
0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 19
FT
0
0
FK Omarska
FK Drina Zvornik
Matchday 19
FT
0
1
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
1
1
FK Romanija Pale
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
0
5
Velez Nevesinje
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
2
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
2
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
2
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
2
0
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
1
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Laktasi
Matchday 18
FT
0
1
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
0
2
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Laktasi
FT
4
1
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
2
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
2
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Omarska
FT
3
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
1
2
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
2
1
FK Romanija Pale
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 16
FT
3
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Matchday 17
FT
2
0
Velez Nevesinje
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
1
1
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
1
1
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
2
0
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Omarska
FT
1
2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
1
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
0
0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Laktasi
Matchday 17
FT
1
4
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
2
0
FK Romanija Pale
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Matchday 16
FT
6
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Romanija Pale
FT
2
2
FK Omarska
FK Alfa Modrica
Matchday 16
FT
3
1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
1
0
FK Laktasi
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
1
1
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
1
1
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
1
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
2
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 15
FT
2
3
Velez Nevesinje
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
1
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
2
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
2
1
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Omarska
FT
1
0
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
1
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Laktasi
FT
2
2
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
2
1
FK Romanija Pale
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Matchday 15
FT
1
3
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Famos Vojkovici
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
2
1
FK Omarska
FK Rudar Prijedor
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
2
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Romanija Pale
FT
6
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
4
0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
2
0
FK Laktasi
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
2
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 14
FT
1
2
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Alfa Modrica
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Famos Vojkovici
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
1
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
2
0
Velez Nevesinje
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
1
3
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
1
0
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
1
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
4
2
FK Romanija Pale
FK Omarska
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Laktasi
Matchday 12
FT
5
3
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
2
3
FK Omarska
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 12
FT
5
1
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
4
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
0
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
3
0
FK Laktasi
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
0
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
2
1
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Romanija Pale
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Rudar Prijedor
Matchday 11
FT
4
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
3
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
3
1
Velez Nevesinje
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
1
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Omarska
FT
0
1
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Laktasi
FT
1
0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
1
0
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
4
3
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
2
1
FK Romanija Pale
FK BSK Banja Luka
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
2
2
FK Omarska
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
1
1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
2
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
2
0
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
1
0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
7
1
FK Laktasi
FK Romanija Pale
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 7
FT
3
2
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Famos Vojkovici
Matchday 9
FT
2
1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Famos Vojkovici
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
4
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Omarska
FT
2
5
Velez Nevesinje
FK Laktasi
FT
3
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
5
2
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
4
1
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
0
1
FK Romanija Pale
FK Leotar Trebinje
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK BSK Banja Luka
Matchday 8
FT
1
3
FK Omarska
FK Sutjeska Foca
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
5
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
0
0
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
1
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
2
1
FK Leotar Trebinje
Velez Nevesinje
FT
5
0
FK Laktasi
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
2
1
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
3
1
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Romanija Pale
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Laktasi
FT
1
2
FK Omarska
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
2
4
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
2
1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
1
0
Velez Nevesinje
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
2
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
1
0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
2
0
FK Romanija Pale
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Matchday 6
FT
2
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
1
1
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
3
1
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
2
1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Velez Nevesinje
FT
1
1
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
3
0
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Omarska
FT
4
1
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Romanija Pale
Matchday 6
FT
5
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
1
0
FK Laktasi
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
FK Omarska
FK BSK Banja Luka
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
1
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Laktasi
FT
3
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
2
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
1
0
Velez Nevesinje
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
1
0
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
3
1
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
3
0
FK Romanija Pale
FK Alfa Modrica
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Famos Vojkovici
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Romanija Pale
Matchday 4
FT
0
5
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
3
1
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
0
3
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
3
1
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
0
3
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
5
2
FK Laktasi
FK Omarska
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
FK Alfa Modrica
Velez Nevesinje
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Matchday 3
FT
0
1
FK Omarska
FK Leotar Trebinje
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Drina Zvornik
FT
2
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
0
0
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Laktasi
FT
3
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
2
2
Velez Nevesinje
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
1
0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
0
1
FK Romanija Pale
FK Rudar Prijedor
Matchday 2
FT
1
2
FK Alfa Modrica
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
FK Rudar Prijedor
Velez Nevesinje
FT
1
1
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
2
1
FK Kozara Gradiska
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FT
2
0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Sutjeska Foca
FT
1
1
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Omarska
FT
3
3
FK Laktasi
FK BSK Banja Luka
FT
3
0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Famos Vojkovici
FT
4
0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FK Romanija Pale
Matchday 1
FT
0
2
FK Omarska
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
1
0
FK Famos Vojkovici
FK Drina Zvornik
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
FK Sutjeska Foca
FK Kozara Gradiska
FT
2
0
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Slavija Sarajevo
FT
2
0
FK BSK Banja Luka
FK Leotar Trebinje
FT
2
0
FK Laktasi
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
FT
3
0
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
FK Alfa Modrica
FT
0
2
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Rudar Prijedor
FT
3
2
Velez Nevesinje
FK Romanija Pale
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites