Segunda B 2021, Spain - Livescores, fixtures, table

Segunda B

16
Oct
31
May

Upcoming

See all matches

Results

14 Feb
FT
30
Club Marino de LuancoBurgos C.F. U19
14 Feb
FT
11
SD CompostelaRacing Club Ferrol
14 Feb
FT
01
Marbella FCAtletico Sanluqueno
14 Feb
FT
00
Villarreal CF B U23Atzeneta UE
14 Feb
FT
20
CD LinaresMurcia
14 Feb
FT
11
Cultural LeonesaReal Valladolid B
14 Feb
FT
03
Zamora CFRC Celta de Vigo B
14 Feb
FT
10
DeportivoCD Guijuelo
14 Feb
FT
30
CF VillanovenseCD Don Benito
14 Feb
FT
11
Club Haro DeportivoSD Tarazona
14 Feb
FT
12
CDA NavalcarneroReal Madrid B
14 Feb
FT
10
CD CalahorraSD Logrones
14 Feb
FT
13
Salamanca CF UDSPontevedra CF
14 Feb
FT
11
Real Balompedica LinenseRC Recreativo de Huelva
14 Feb
FT
11
UD TamaraceiteCF Algeciras
14 Feb
FT
02
Deportivo Alavés BAthletic Bilbao B
14 Feb
FT
22
CF Talavera de La ReinaExtremadura UD
14 Feb
FT
22
CD TudelanoCD Ebro
14 Feb
FT
00
SD EjeaCD Izarra
14 Feb
FT
30
UD IbizaValencia CF B U23
14 Feb
FT
23
UD PoblenseCF Rayo Majadahonda
14 Feb
FT
00
CP VillarrobledoC.D: Badajoz
14 Feb
FT
11
Orihuela CFHércules
14 Feb
FT
31
Atletico Levante UDCD Alcoyano
14 Feb
FT
00
Coruxo FCUnionistas de Salamanca CF
14 Feb
FT
00
AE PratOlot
14 Feb
FT
22
DUX Internacional de MadridGetafe CF B
14 Feb
FT
00
Atletico Madrid BLas Rozas CF
14 Feb
FT
10
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaS. Gijon B
14 Feb
FT
00
San Fernando CDUD Las Palmas Atletico
14 Feb
FT
01
CF La NuciaPena Deportiva
14 Feb
FT
11
UCAM MurciaBetis Deportivo Balompie
14 Feb
FT
00
UD MelillaVillarrubia CF
14 Feb
FT
01
CD CovadongaUP Langreo
14 Feb
FT
10
Sevilla AtleticoCórdoba CF
14 Feb
FT
01
CR GranadaCD El Ejido 2012
See all matches

26 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 7
26 May
FT
10
UD MutilveraDeportivo Alavés B

12 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 3
12 May
FT
00
Espanyol Barcelona BPena Deportiva

9 May 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 6
09 May
FT
00
Marbella FCCR Granada
09 May
FT
01
Racing de SantanderSD Tarazona
09 May
FT
01
CD Don BenitoCDA Navalcarnero
09 May
FT
01
Real UniónCA Osasuna B
09 May
FT
11
Barakaldo CFUD Mutilvera
09 May
FT
12
RC Recreativo de HuelvaCD El Ejido 2012
09 May
FT
01
Deportivo Alavés BSD Ejea
09 May
FT
10
OlotValencia CF B U23
09 May
FT
21
Getafe CF BCP Villarrobledo
09 May
FT
40
Salamanca CF UDSReal Oviedo B
09 May
FT
12
Pontevedra CFS. Gijon B
09 May
FT
31
CD GuijueloCD Covadonga
09 May
FT
01
Club PortugaleteCD Izarra
09 May
FT
20
UE LlagosteraAtletico Levante UD
09 May
FT
00
Arenas Club GetxoCD Ebro
09 May
FT
42
UD Las Palmas AtleticoYeclano Deportivo
09 May
FT
40
UD IbizaGimnàstic de Tarragona
09 May
FT
21
Córdoba CFCádiz CF B
09 May
FT
10
CD LinaresAtletico Sanluqueno
09 May
FT
23
CD AlcoyanoFC Andorra
09 May
FT
00
UD PoblenseUD Melilla
09 May
FT
21
Real Valladolid BUnionistas de Salamanca CF
09 May
FT
21
MurciaUD Tamaraceite
09 May
FT
34
Villarreal CF B U23FC Barcelona B
09 May
FT
10
SD LogronesAthletic Bilbao B
09 May
FT
01
CE l`HospitaletPena Deportiva
09 May
FT
10
Extremadura UDDUX Internacional de Madrid
09 May
FT
22
AE PratAtzeneta UE
09 May
FT
21
Betis Deportivo BalompieSan Fernando CD
09 May
FT
23
Cultural LeonesaZamora CF
09 May
FT
10
Burgos C.F. U19RC Celta de Vigo B
09 May
FT
22
Atletico Madrid BVillarrubia CF
09 May
FT
10
CD NumanciaDeportivo
09 May
FT
00
Las Rozas CFUD Socuellamos CF
09 May
FT
01
Club Marino de LuancoRacing Club Ferrol
09 May
FT
12
UCAM MurciaCF Algeciras
09 May
FT
24
CF Talavera de La ReinaReal Madrid B
09 May
FT
31
Sevilla AtleticoReal Balompedica Linense
09 May
FT
12
CD TudelanoReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
09 May
FT
11
C.D: BadajozUD Sanse
09 May
FT
02
CF VillanovenseCF Rayo Majadahonda
09 May
FT
00
CD CalahorraSD Amorebieta
09 May
FT
10
Merida UDCD Atletico Baleares
09 May
FT
21
UD CornellaCF La Nucia
09 May
FT
21
Coruxo FCCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
09 May
FT
21
Espanyol Barcelona BOrihuela CF

2 May 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 5
02 May
FT
01
Real Sociedad San Sebastian BCD Calahorra
02 May
FT
31
FC AndorraVillarreal CF B U23
02 May
FT
10
Gimnàstic de TarragonaCD Alcoyano
02 May
FT
31
Real Madrid BC.D: Badajoz
02 May
FT
50
DeportivoUP Langreo
02 May
FT
21
FC Barcelona BUD Ibiza
02 May
FT
52
Orihuela CFCE l`Hospitalet
02 May
FT
21
Atletico SanluquenoBetis Deportivo Balompie
02 May
FT
21
CD IzarraDeportivo Alavés B
02 May
FT
20
Zamora CFReal Valladolid B
02 May
FT
20
CF Rayo MajadahondaCD Don Benito
02 May
FT
20
San Fernando CDUCAM Murcia
02 May
FT
00
CF AlgecirasCD Linares
02 May
FT
01
SD CompostelaClub Marino de Luanco
02 May
FT
10
Unionistas de Salamanca CFBurgos C.F. U19
02 May
FT
05
Real Balompedica LinenseCórdoba CF
02 May
FT
10
Club Haro DeportivoClub Portugalete
02 May
FT
20
Real Oviedo BCD Guijuelo
02 May
FT
20
CDA NavalcarneroMerida UD
02 May
FT
11
UD TamaraceiteSevilla Atletico
02 May
FT
10
UD Socuellamos CFAtletico Madrid B
02 May
FT
03
CD CovadongaPontevedra CF
02 May
FT
21
RC Celta de Vigo BCultural Leonesa
02 May
FT
30
UD SanseExtremadura UD
02 May
FT
12
SD TarazonaReal Unión
02 May
FT
20
DUX Internacional de MadridCF Talavera de La Reina
02 May
FT
20
CD El Ejido 2012Marbella FC
02 May
FT
22
S. Gijon BCoruxo FC
02 May
FT
00
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaSalamanca CF UDS
02 May
FT
11
Villarrubia CFUD Poblense
02 May
FT
31
CD EbroCD Laredo
02 May
FT
10
CF La NuciaCF Badalona
02 May
FT
10
CD Atletico BalearesCF Villanovense
02 May
FT
21
SD EjeaBarakaldo CF
02 May
FT
21
Yeclano DeportivoRC Recreativo de Huelva
02 May
FT
01
Cádiz CF BMurcia
02 May
FT
12
CA Osasuna BArenas Club Getxo
02 May
FT
22
CF Lorca DeportivaUD Las Palmas Atletico
02 May
FT
11
UD MelillaGetafe CF B

25 Apr 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 4
25 Apr
FT
11
CD LinaresSan Fernando CD
25 Apr
FT
30
CD IzarraBarakaldo CF
25 Apr
FT
00
Real Oviedo BPontevedra CF
25 Apr
FT
21
CF VillanovenseCDA Navalcarnero
25 Apr
FT
00
Orihuela CFAE Prat
25 Apr
FT
00
MurciaReal Balompedica Linense
25 Apr
FT
32
UCAM MurciaAtletico Sanluqueno
25 Apr
FT
11
Merida UDCF Rayo Majadahonda
25 Apr
FT
12
Cultural LeonesaUnionistas de Salamanca CF
25 Apr
FT
10
C.D: BadajozDUX Internacional de Madrid
25 Apr
FT
02
SD TarazonaArenas Club Getxo
25 Apr
FT
30
Betis Deportivo BalompieCF Algeciras
25 Apr
FT
21
CD CalahorraAthletic Bilbao B
25 Apr
FT
20
Club Haro DeportivoDeportivo Alavés B
25 Apr
FT
00
Club Marino de LuancoDeportivo
25 Apr
FT
11
SD LogronesReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
25 Apr
FT
30
CF Talavera de La ReinaUD Sanse
25 Apr
FT
12
CD AlcoyanoFC Barcelona B
25 Apr
FT
30
Burgos C.F. U19Zamora CF
25 Apr
FT
12
CD TudelanoSD Amorebieta
25 Apr
FT
30
CD NumanciaSD Compostela
25 Apr
FT
21
Pena DeportivaOlot
25 Apr
FT
23
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCD Guijuelo
25 Apr
FT
24
CD EbroRacing de Santander
25 Apr
FT
21
CF Lorca DeportivaRC Recreativo de Huelva
25 Apr
FT
11
Córdoba CFUD Tamaraceite
25 Apr
FT
10
UD Socuellamos CFUD Poblense
25 Apr
FT
00
S. Gijon BSalamanca CF UDS
25 Apr
FT
12
Villarreal CF B U23Gimnàstic de Tarragona
25 Apr
FT
11
Atletico Levante UDCF Badalona
25 Apr
FT
23
CD CovadongaCoruxo FC
25 Apr
FT
11
Valencia CF B U23CE l`Hospitalet
25 Apr
FT
21
SD EjeaSD Leioa
25 Apr
FT
21
UD IbizaFC Andorra
25 Apr
FT
14
CD Don BenitoCD Atletico Baleares
25 Apr
FT
00
UD MelillaLas Rozas CF
25 Apr
FT
05
Real Valladolid BRC Celta de Vigo B
25 Apr
FT
31
Yeclano DeportivoMarbella FC
25 Apr
FT
12
Sevilla AtleticoCádiz CF B
25 Apr
FT
01
CR GranadaUD Las Palmas Atletico
25 Apr
FT
40
CD El Ejido 2012CD Marino

14 Apr 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
14 Apr
FT
01
San Fernando CDCD Linares

11 Apr 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 2
11 Apr
FT
30
Merida UDCDA Navalcarnero
11 Apr
FT
31
UCAM MurciaSan Fernando CD
11 Apr
FT
10
CD LinaresCF Algeciras
11 Apr
FT
00
Extremadura UDUD Sanse
11 Apr
FT
21
Orihuela CFEspanyol Barcelona B
11 Apr
FT
32
CD IzarraClub Portugalete
11 Apr
FT
03
Cultural LeonesaRC Celta de Vigo B
11 Apr
FT
20
CD El Ejido 2012RC Recreativo de Huelva
11 Apr
FT
21
MurciaCádiz CF B
11 Apr
FT
13
Villarreal CF B U23FC Andorra
11 Apr
FT
21
UD IbizaFC Barcelona B
11 Apr
FT
11
CP VillarrobledoGetafe CF B
11 Apr
FT
00
SD LogronesSD Amorebieta
11 Apr
FT
12
CD CalahorraReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
11 Apr
FT
00
UD MutilveraBarakaldo CF
11 Apr
FT
31
Betis Deportivo BalompieAtletico Sanluqueno
11 Apr
FT
11
CD AlcoyanoGimnàstic de Tarragona
11 Apr
FT
10
UP LangreoDeportivo
11 Apr
FT
12
Córdoba CFReal Balompedica Linense
11 Apr
FT
00
Real Oviedo BSalamanca CF UDS
11 Apr
FT
20
Club Haro DeportivoSD Leioa
11 Apr
FT
00
Club Marino de LuancoSD Compostela
11 Apr
FT
31
CD NumanciaRacing Club Ferrol
11 Apr
FT
33
CD CovadongaCD Guijuelo
11 Apr
FT
11
S. Gijon BPontevedra CF
11 Apr
FT
14
CD TudelanoAthletic Bilbao B
11 Apr
FT
00
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCoruxo FC
11 Apr
FT
01
CR GranadaMarbella FC
11 Apr
FT
21
SD EjeaDeportivo Alavés B
11 Apr
FT
00
CF La NuciaUD Cornella
11 Apr
FT
22
SD TarazonaRacing de Santander
11 Apr
FT
21
Atletico Levante UDUE Llagostera
11 Apr
FT
02
CF VillanovenseCD Atletico Baleares
11 Apr
FT
02
CD EbroArenas Club Getxo
11 Apr
FT
20
CF Talavera de La ReinaDUX Internacional de Madrid
11 Apr
FT
10
UD Socuellamos CFLas Rozas CF
11 Apr
FT
20
C.D: BadajozReal Madrid B
11 Apr
FT
21
Real Valladolid BZamora CF
11 Apr
FT
00
Sevilla AtleticoUD Tamaraceite
11 Apr
FT
20
Pena DeportivaCE l`Hospitalet
11 Apr
FT
32
UD MelillaUD Poblense
11 Apr
FT
21
CF Lorca DeportivaCD Marino
11 Apr
FT
21
Yeclano DeportivoUD Las Palmas Atletico

2 Apr 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 22
02 Apr
FT
12
SD AmorebietaRacing de Santander

21 Mar 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 21
21 Mar
FT
00
FC Barcelona BUD Cornella
21 Mar
FT
01
SD LeioaCD Laredo
21 Mar
FT
00
Racing de SantanderArenas Club Getxo
21 Mar
FT
10
OlotUE Llagostera
21 Mar
FT
02
S. Gijon BReal Valladolid B
21 Mar
FT
10
Racing Club FerrolCD Guijuelo
21 Mar
FT
10
Sevilla AtleticoYeclano Deportivo
21 Mar
FT
31
Deportivo Alavés BBarakaldo CF
21 Mar
FT
00
DUX Internacional de MadridUD Poblense
21 Mar
FT
20
Cultural LeonesaClub Marino de Luanco
21 Mar
FT
50
CD NumanciaCD Covadonga
21 Mar
FT
11
CD TudelanoCD Calahorra
21 Mar
FT
01
Merida UDCP Villarrobledo
21 Mar
FT
23
CF AlgecirasAtletico Sanluqueno
21 Mar
FT
12
Marbella FCReal Balompedica Linense
21 Mar
FT
11
AE PratClub Lleida Esportiu
21 Mar
FT
00
CF VillanovenseCF Talavera de La Reina
21 Mar
FT
21
CD AlcoyanoValencia CF B U23
21 Mar
FT
11
Atletico Madrid BCDA Navalcarnero
21 Mar
FT
30
Atletico Levante UDOrihuela CF
21 Mar
FT
20
Villarrubia CFCD Don Benito
21 Mar
FT
12
Athletic Bilbao BReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
21 Mar
FT
22
MurciaCD El Ejido 2012
21 Mar
FT
11
UD SanseReal Madrid B
21 Mar
FT
01
CD MarinoSan Fernando CD
21 Mar
FT
22
Cádiz CF BRC Recreativo de Huelva
21 Mar
FT
02
Pena DeportivaAtzeneta UE
21 Mar
FT
10
CD LinaresCF Lorca Deportiva
21 Mar
FT
12
CR GranadaUCAM Murcia
21 Mar
FT
01
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaUP Langreo
21 Mar
FT
03
UD MelillaC.D: Badajoz
21 Mar
FT
21
CF La NuciaHércules
21 Mar
FT
21
Las Rozas CFCF Rayo Majadahonda
21 Mar
FT
13
UD Socuellamos CFExtremadura UD
21 Mar
FT
12
Córdoba CFBetis Deportivo Balompie
21 Mar
FT
31
CD Atletico BalearesGetafe CF B
21 Mar
FT
02
UD TamaraceiteUD Las Palmas Atletico
21 Mar
FT
01
Real Oviedo BBurgos C.F. U19
21 Mar
FT
20
Gimnàstic de TarragonaEspanyol Barcelona B
21 Mar
FT
03
Villarreal CF B U23UD Ibiza
21 Mar
FT
20
Club PortugaleteReal Unión

20 Mar 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 21
20 Mar
FT
11
FC AndorraCE l`Hospitalet

17 Mar 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 17
17 Mar
FT
40
Athletic Bilbao BSD Leioa

14 Mar 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 20
14 Mar
FT
12
CE l`HospitaletAE Prat
14 Mar
FT
20
Real Sociedad San Sebastian BClub Portugalete
14 Mar
FT
20
UD CornellaCF Badalona
14 Mar
FT
31
Real Madrid BAtletico Madrid B
14 Mar
FT
31
Barakaldo CFAthletic Bilbao B
14 Mar
FT
11
Zamora CFSD Compostela
14 Mar
FT
21
Atletico SanluquenoCádiz CF B
14 Mar
FT
11
UD PoblenseCD Atletico Baleares
14 Mar
FT
04
SD LogronesCD Tudelano
14 Mar
FT
01
Arenas Club GetxoSD Amorebieta
14 Mar
FT
40
Betis Deportivo BalompieCD Linares
14 Mar
FT
11
UCAM MurciaMurcia
14 Mar
FT
04
CF Lorca DeportivaSevilla Atletico
14 Mar
FT
21
Salamanca CF UDSUnionistas de Salamanca CF
14 Mar
FT
30
Pontevedra CFCoruxo FC
14 Mar
FT
02
Yeclano DeportivoCR Granada
14 Mar
FT
00
San Fernando CDMarbella FC
14 Mar
FT
10
CD IzarraClub Haro Deportivo
14 Mar
FT
10
Burgos C.F. U19CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
14 Mar
FT
21
CD Don BenitoUD Socuellamos CF
14 Mar
FT
10
C.D: BadajozMerida UD
14 Mar
FT
01
CD El Ejido 2012Córdoba CF
14 Mar
FT
00
Club Marino de LuancoS. Gijon B
14 Mar
FT
01
UD MutilveraCD Ebro
14 Mar
FT
24
Orihuela CFVillarreal CF B U23
14 Mar
FT
01
Real Balompedica LinenseCF Algeciras
14 Mar
FT
02
CDA NavalcarneroDUX Internacional de Madrid
14 Mar
FT
41
CD CalahorraCA Osasuna B
14 Mar
FT
21
UD Las Palmas AtleticoCD Marino
14 Mar
FT
11
UD IbizaPena Deportiva
14 Mar
FT
30
CF Talavera de La ReinaVillarrubia CF
14 Mar
FT
01
Espanyol Barcelona BFC Barcelona B
14 Mar
FT
10
Real Valladolid BReal Oviedo B
14 Mar
FT
01
HérculesAtletico Levante UD
14 Mar
FT
01
Atzeneta UECD Alcoyano
14 Mar
FT
10
CD CovadongaCultural Leonesa
14 Mar
FT
22
RC Recreativo de HuelvaUD Tamaraceite
14 Mar
FT
21
CF Rayo MajadahondaUD Sanse
14 Mar
FT
21
Extremadura UDUD Melilla
14 Mar
FT
11
Getafe CF BLas Rozas CF
14 Mar
FT
03
RC Celta de Vigo BDeportivo

7 Mar 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 16
07 Mar
FT
10
DeportivoPontevedra CF
07 Mar
FT
01
Merida UDExtremadura UD
07 Mar
FT
00
CF VillanovenseC.D: Badajoz
07 Mar
FT
43
UD CornellaEspanyol Barcelona B
07 Mar
FT
00
Arenas Club GetxoReal Unión
07 Mar
FT
22
Córdoba CFMurcia
07 Mar
FT
12
DUX Internacional de MadridReal Madrid B
07 Mar
FT
10
Club Haro DeportivoUD Mutilvera
07 Mar
FT
01
CD GuijueloUnionistas de Salamanca CF
07 Mar
FT
11
Salamanca CF UDSZamora CF
07 Mar
FT
01
Racing de SantanderReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
07 Mar
FT
31
Club Marino de LuancoCD Covadonga
07 Mar
FT
20
CD LinaresCD El Ejido 2012
07 Mar
FT
42
FC Barcelona BUE Llagostera
07 Mar
FT
21
SD AmorebietaSD Leioa
07 Mar
FT
01
CD NumanciaBurgos C.F. U19
07 Mar
FT
12
OlotCE l`Hospitalet
07 Mar
FT
10
Real Oviedo BS. Gijon B
07 Mar
FT
00
UD TamaraceiteAtletico Sanluqueno
07 Mar
FT
11
UD PoblenseCDA Navalcarnero
07 Mar
FT
00
SD EjeaCD Calahorra
07 Mar
FT
10
Gimnàstic de TarragonaClub Lleida Esportiu
07 Mar
FT
10
CF BadalonaFC Andorra
07 Mar
FT
10
CF La NuciaAtzeneta UE
07 Mar
FT
32
Las Rozas CFCD Atletico Baleares
07 Mar
FT
10
Atletico Madrid BCF Rayo Majadahonda
07 Mar
FT
10
UD Socuellamos CFVillarrubia CF
07 Mar
FT
10
UD SanseGetafe CF B
07 Mar
FT
21
CF Talavera de La ReinaCP Villarrobledo
07 Mar
FT
20
UD IbizaOrihuela CF
07 Mar
FT
00
Real Balompedica LinenseSan Fernando CD
07 Mar
FT
00
Marbella FCUD Las Palmas Atletico
07 Mar
FT
10
Atletico Levante UDValencia CF B U23
07 Mar
FT
11
UD MelillaCD Don Benito
07 Mar
FT
12
CD AlcoyanoPena Deportiva
07 Mar
FT
32
CR GranadaCF Lorca Deportiva
07 Mar
FT
10
CD TudelanoCD Izarra
07 Mar
FT
11
CA Osasuna BSD Logrones
07 Mar
FT
00
Sevilla AtleticoBetis Deportivo Balompie

12 Jan 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 11
12 Jan
FT
11
OlotEspanyol Barcelona B

6 Jan 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 7
06 Jan
FT
10
AE PratFC Andorra

9 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 4
09 Dec
FT
10
San Fernando CDRC Recreativo de Huelva

8 Dec 2020 (Tuesday)

Matchday 8
08 Dec
FT
31
CE l`HospitaletOlot

2 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 4
02 Dec
FT
10
SD LeioaRacing de Santander

29 Nov 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 6
29 Nov
FT
10
DeportivoRacing Club Ferrol
29 Nov
FT
21
FC Barcelona BClub Lleida Esportiu
29 Nov
FT
00
UD CornellaUE Llagostera
29 Nov
FT
20
Marbella FCRC Recreativo de Huelva
29 Nov
FT
11
Cultural LeonesaBurgos C.F. U19
29 Nov
FT
00
CF La NuciaCD Alcoyano
29 Nov
FT
11
Sevilla AtleticoCD El Ejido 2012
29 Nov
FT
02
Zamora CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF
29 Nov
FT
03
Salamanca CF UDSRC Celta de Vigo B
29 Nov
FT
00
Merida UDCD Don Benito
29 Nov
FT
12
Club Haro DeportivoCD Ebro
29 Nov
FT
20
CD LinaresCórdoba CF
29 Nov
FT
10
Club Marino de LuancoUP Langreo
29 Nov
FT
11
Arenas Club GetxoReal Sociedad San Sebastian B
29 Nov
FT
12
Yeclano DeportivoMurcia
29 Nov
FT
21
CF VillanovenseExtremadura UD
29 Nov
FT
11
CD CalahorraSD Tarazona
29 Nov
FT
01
CD MarinoAtletico Sanluqueno
29 Nov
FT
10
UD TamaraceiteCádiz CF B
29 Nov
FT
10
UD IbizaHércules
29 Nov
FT
31
UD SanseLas Rozas CF
29 Nov
FT
12
UD MelillaUD Socuellamos CF
29 Nov
FT
00
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaReal Oviedo B
29 Nov
FT
00
CR GranadaBetis Deportivo Balompie
29 Nov
FT
22
UD PoblenseReal Madrid B
29 Nov
FT
00
Real Balompedica LinenseUD Las Palmas Atletico
29 Nov
FT
10
UCAM MurciaCF Lorca Deportiva
29 Nov
FT
13
CD TudelanoUD Mutilvera
29 Nov
FT
33
CDA NavalcarneroCD Atletico Baleares
29 Nov
FT
12
CP VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
29 Nov
FT
20
CD CovadongaS. Gijon B
29 Nov
FT
12
DUX Internacional de MadridCF Rayo Majadahonda
29 Nov
FT
50
Gimnàstic de TarragonaCE l`Hospitalet
29 Nov
FT
21
Coruxo FCCD Guijuelo
29 Nov
FT
31
Atletico Levante UDAtzeneta UE
29 Nov
FT
01
CF BadalonaEspanyol Barcelona B
29 Nov
FT
00
SD EjeaSD Logrones
29 Nov
FT
03
CF Talavera de La ReinaC.D: Badajoz
29 Nov
FT
01
Club PortugaleteCD Laredo
29 Nov
FT
10
Orihuela CFPena Deportiva
29 Nov
FT
11
Villarreal CF B U23Valencia CF B U23

11 Nov 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
11 Nov
FT
30
UD CornellaOlot

25 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 2
25 Oct
FT
00
Orihuela CFCD Alcoyano
25 Oct
FT
21
HérculesAtzeneta UE
25 Oct
FT
20
C.D: BadajozCD Don Benito
25 Oct
FT
00
Cultural LeonesaCD Numancia
25 Oct
FT
32
Zamora CFCD Guijuelo
25 Oct
FT
20
SD LogronesUD Mutilvera
25 Oct
FT
01
San Fernando CDCádiz CF B
25 Oct
FT
20
Salamanca CF UDSCoruxo FC
25 Oct
FT
13
Yeclano DeportivoCórdoba CF
25 Oct
FT
00
SD CompostelaDeportivo
25 Oct
FT
01
SD LeioaReal Unión
25 Oct
FT
11
Pontevedra CFUnionistas de Salamanca CF
25 Oct
FT
01
CD IzarraSD Tarazona
25 Oct
FT
21
UP LangreoReal Valladolid B
25 Oct
FT
00
Gimnàstic de TarragonaCF Badalona
25 Oct
FT
00
CF VillanovenseMerida UD
25 Oct
FT
01
CD CalahorraCD Ebro
25 Oct
FT
01
RC Recreativo de HuelvaCF Algeciras
25 Oct
FT
30
CDA NavalcarneroLas Rozas CF
25 Oct
FT
01
RC Celta de Vigo BRacing Club Ferrol
25 Oct
FT
22
Club Marino de LuancoCD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
25 Oct
FT
11
UD PoblenseUD Sanse
25 Oct
FT
10
UCAM MurciaCD Linares
25 Oct
FT
00
CP VillarrobledoUD Socuellamos CF
25 Oct
FT
12
Real Madrid BGetafe CF B
25 Oct
FT
22
CF Lorca DeportivaCD El Ejido 2012
25 Oct
FT
51
Marbella FCCD Marino
25 Oct
FT
00
Real Balompedica LinenseUD Tamaraceite
25 Oct
FT
20
CF Rayo MajadahondaCD Atletico Baleares
25 Oct
FT
11
SD EjeaClub Haro Deportivo
25 Oct
FT
01
Athletic Bilbao BRacing de Santander
25 Oct
FT
00
Valencia CF B U23Pena Deportiva
25 Oct
FT
30
UD IbizaCF La Nucia
25 Oct
FT
10
AE PratUD Cornella
25 Oct
FT
13
CD CovadongaReal Oviedo B
25 Oct
FT
12
CF Talavera de La ReinaUD Melilla
25 Oct
FT
31
DUX Internacional de MadridAtletico Madrid B
25 Oct
FT
01
UD Las Palmas AtleticoAtletico Sanluqueno
25 Oct
FT
02
CA Osasuna BCD Tudelano
25 Oct
FT
00
Club PortugaleteSD Amorebieta

18 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
18 Oct
FT
21
DeportivoSalamanca CF UDS
18 Oct
FT
11
Atletico SanluquenoRC Recreativo de Huelva
18 Oct
FT
10
CF BadalonaCE l`Hospitalet
18 Oct
FT
00
CF AlgecirasMarbella FC
18 Oct
FT
01
Merida UDCF Talavera de La Reina
18 Oct
FT
30
CD El Ejido 2012Betis Deportivo Balompie
18 Oct
FT
10
FC Barcelona BGimnàstic de Tarragona
18 Oct
FT
10
Córdoba CFCF Lorca Deportiva
18 Oct
FT
11
Arenas Club GetxoAthletic Bilbao B
18 Oct
FT
11
Racing de SantanderClub Portugalete
18 Oct
FT
00
CF La NuciaOrihuela CF
18 Oct
FT
00
CD LinaresYeclano Deportivo
18 Oct
FT
01
Coruxo FCZamora CF
18 Oct
FT
01
Club Haro DeportivoCD Calahorra
18 Oct
FT
23
Racing Club FerrolPontevedra CF
18 Oct
FT
10
Real Sociedad San Sebastian BSD Leioa
18 Oct
FT
00
UE LlagosteraFC Andorra
18 Oct
FT
20
Unionistas de Salamanca CFSD Compostela
18 Oct
FT
00
UD TamaraceiteSan Fernando CD
18 Oct
FT
01
CD MarinoReal Balompedica Linense
18 Oct
FT
10
CD Lealtad de VillaviciosaCD Covadonga
18 Oct
FT
20
CD TudelanoSD Ejea
18 Oct
FT
10
Atletico Madrid BUD Poblense
18 Oct
FT
12
Las Rozas CFReal Madrid B
18 Oct
FT
10
Pena DeportivaVillarreal CF B U23
18 Oct
FT
40
CD Atletico BalearesDUX Internacional de Madrid
18 Oct
FT
11
UD Socuellamos CFC.D: Badajoz
18 Oct
FT
01
Atletico Levante UDUD Ibiza
18 Oct
FT
31
CD NumanciaClub Marino de Luanco
18 Oct
FT
01
Real Oviedo BUP Langreo
18 Oct
FT
01
UD SanseCDA Navalcarnero
18 Oct
FT
21
Espanyol Barcelona BAE Prat
18 Oct
FT
30
UD MelillaCP Villarrobledo
18 Oct
FT
10
Real Valladolid BBurgos C.F. U19
18 Oct
FT
12
Getafe CF BCF Rayo Majadahonda
18 Oct
FT
20
Cádiz CF BUD Las Palmas Atletico
18 Oct
FT
01
Sevilla AtleticoUCAM Murcia

18 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
18 Oct
09:00
00
Cádiz CF BUD Las Palmas C

11 Nov 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 3
11 Nov
16:00
00
UE LlagosteraCE l`Hospitalet

17 Feb 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 12
17 Feb
16:00
00
Merida UDVillarrubia CF

Teams

AE Prat
Spain
Arenas Club Getxo
Spain
Athletic Bilbao B
Spain
Atletico Levante UD
Spain
Atletico Madrid B
Spain
Atletico Sanluqueno
Spain
Atzeneta UE
Spain
Barakaldo CF
Spain
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Spain
Burgos C.F. U19
Spain
C.D: Badajoz
Spain
CA Osasuna B
Spain
CD Alcoyano
Spain
CD Atletico Baleares
Spain
CD Calahorra
Spain
CD Covadonga
Spain
CD Don Benito
Spain
CD Ebro
Spain
CD El Ejido 2012
Spain
CD Guijuelo
Spain
CD Izarra
Spain
CD Laredo
Spain
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
Spain
CD Linares
Spain
CD Marino
Spain
CD Numancia
Spain
CD Numancia de Soria U19
Spain
CD Tudelano
Spain
CDA Navalcarnero
Spain
CE l`Hospitalet
Spain
CF Algeciras
Spain
CF Badalona
Spain
CF La Nucia
Spain
CF Lorca Deportiva
Spain
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain
CF Talavera de La Reina
Spain
CF Villanovense
Spain
Club Haro Deportivo
Spain
Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain
Club Marino de Luanco
Spain
Club Portugalete
Spain
Coruxo FC
Spain
CP Villarrobledo
Spain
CR Granada
Spain
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
Cádiz CF B
Spain
Córdoba CF
Spain
Deportivo
Spain
Deportivo Alavés B
Spain
DUX Internacional de Madrid
Spain
Espanyol Barcelona B
Spain
Extremadura UD
Spain
FC Andorra
Spain
FC Barcelona B
Spain
Getafe CF B
Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Spain
Hércules
Spain
Las Rozas CF
Spain
Marbella FC
Spain
Merida UD
Spain
Murcia
Spain
Olot
Spain
Orihuela CF
Spain
Pena Deportiva
Spain
Pontevedra CF
Spain
Racing Club Ferrol
Spain
Racing de Santander
Spain
RC Celta de Vigo B
Spain
RC Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
Real Balompedica Linense
Spain
Real Madrid B
Spain
Real Oviedo B
Spain
Real Sociedad San Sebastian B
Spain
Real Unión
Spain
Real Valladolid B
Spain
S. Gijon B
Spain
Salamanca CF UDS
Spain
San Fernando CD
Spain
SD Amorebieta
Spain
SD Compostela
Spain
SD Ejea
Spain
SD Leioa
Spain
SD Logrones
Spain
SD Tarazona
Spain
Sevilla Atletico
Spain
UCAM Murcia
Spain
UD Cornella
Spain
UD Ibiza
Spain
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spain
UD Las Palmas C
Spain
UD Melilla
Spain
UD Mutilvera
Spain
UD Poblense
Spain
UD Sanse
Spain
UD Socuellamos CF
Spain
UD Tamaraceite
Spain
UE Llagostera
Spain
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Spain
UP Langreo
Spain
Valencia CF B U23
Spain
Villarreal CF B U23
Spain
Villarrubia CF
Spain
Yeclano Deportivo
Spain
Zamora CF
Spain
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy