Results - Tercera Federacion, Group 14 2023/2024, Spain
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 14
354 followers
Favorite
9
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
CD Azuaga
0
0
Olivenza FC
CF Jaraiz
0
0
CD Don Benito
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
See all matches
Results
FT
1
0
CD Diocesano
CD Don Alvaro
FT
0
1
SP Villafranca
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
1
Arroyo CP
CF Trujillo
FT
3
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Calamonte
FT
0
0
CD Coria
Arroyo CP
FT
2
3
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Diocesano
FT
2
0
CF Jaraiz
Jerez CF
FT
0
1
CD Don Alvaro
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
1
1
SP Villafranca
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
1
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Cp Montehermoso
FT
2
2
CD Azuaga
CD Don Benito
FT
3
1
CD Calamonte
Moralo CP
See all matches
Matchday 28
FT
1
0
CD Diocesano
CD Don Alvaro
FT
0
1
SP Villafranca
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
1
Arroyo CP
CF Trujillo
FT
3
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Calamonte
Matchday 27
FT
0
0
CD Coria
Arroyo CP
FT
2
3
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Diocesano
FT
2
0
CF Jaraiz
Jerez CF
FT
0
1
CD Don Alvaro
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
1
1
SP Villafranca
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
1
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Cp Montehermoso
FT
2
2
CD Azuaga
CD Don Benito
FT
3
1
CD Calamonte
Moralo CP
Matchday 27
FT
1
1
CF Trujillo
Olivenza FC
Matchday 26
FT
2
1
Jerez CF
CF Trujillo
FT
0
1
CD Don Benito
SP Villafranca
FT
0
4
Cp Montehermoso
CF Jaraiz
FT
1
3
Arroyo CP
CD Calamonte
FT
2
0
Moralo CP
CD Don Alvaro
FT
0
2
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
0
Olivenza FC
CD Coria
FT
2
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
3
3
CD Diocesano
CD Azuaga
Matchday 25
FT
4
1
CD Coria
Jerez CF
FT
2
0
CD Don Alvaro
Arroyo CP
FT
2
1
CF Trujillo
Cp Montehermoso
FT
2
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Moralo CP
FT
1
0
CD Calamonte
Olivenza FC
FT
1
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CF Jaraiz
FT
3
1
SP Villafranca
CD Diocesano
FT
0
4
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
CD Don Benito
FT
2
1
CD Azuaga
CD Castuera Subastacar
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
Cp Montehermoso
CD Coria
FT
1
0
CF Jaraiz
CF Trujillo
FT
0
0
Jerez CF
CD Calamonte
FT
1
1
Arroyo CP
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
2
0
Olivenza FC
CD Don Alvaro
FT
1
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
SP Villafranca
FT
0
0
Moralo CP
CD Azuaga
FT
3
0
CD Diocesano
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
1
0
CD Don Benito
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Matchday 23
FT
2
1
CD Coria
CF Jaraiz
FT
3
2
CD Don Alvaro
Jerez CF
FT
1
0
CD Don Benito
CD Diocesano
FT
0
0
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Olivenza FC
FT
2
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CF Trujillo
FT
0
0
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
1
0
CD Azuaga
Arroyo CP
FT
1
1
CD Calamonte
Cp Montehermoso
FT
0
0
SP Villafranca
Moralo CP
Matchday 22
FT
1
2
Cp Montehermoso
CD Don Alvaro
FT
0
2
CF Trujillo
CD Coria
FT
0
0
CF Jaraiz
CD Calamonte
FT
1
1
Jerez CF
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
0
0
Arroyo CP
SP Villafranca
FT
2
0
Moralo CP
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
1
0
CD Diocesano
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
0
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Don Benito
FT
0
2
Olivenza FC
CD Azuaga
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
SP Villafranca
Olivenza FC
FT
7
0
CD Don Benito
Moralo CP
FT
2
0
CD Don Alvaro
CF Jaraiz
FT
1
0
CD Diocesano
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
2
0
CD Azuaga
Jerez CF
FT
2
0
CD Calamonte
CF Trujillo
FT
1
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CD Coria
FT
1
1
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Arroyo CP
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Cp Montehermoso
Matchday 20
FT
0
3
Moralo CP
CD Diocesano
FT
1
1
Cp Montehermoso
CD Azuaga
FT
5
0
CD Coria
CD Calamonte
FT
5
0
CF Jaraiz
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
1
1
CF Trujillo
CD Don Alvaro
FT
1
1
Jerez CF
SP Villafranca
FT
1
3
Olivenza FC
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
2
1
Arroyo CP
CD Don Benito
FT
3
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CF Trujillo
FT
2
1
CD Don Benito
Olivenza FC
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
CD Coria
FT
1
1
CD Diocesano
Arroyo CP
FT
2
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CD Calamonte
FT
4
0
SP Villafranca
Cp Montehermoso
FT
0
2
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Jerez CF
FT
1
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
Moralo CP
FT
0
1
CD Azuaga
CF Jaraiz
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
CD Coria
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
1
0
Cp Montehermoso
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
3
1
Moralo CP
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
2
CF Jaraiz
SP Villafranca
FT
1
0
CD Calamonte
CD Don Alvaro
FT
0
3
Jerez CF
CD Don Benito
FT
0
1
Arroyo CP
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
1
1
CF Trujillo
CD Azuaga
FT
1
1
Olivenza FC
CD Diocesano
Matchday 17
FT
3
1
CD Coria
CD Azuaga
FT
1
2
CF Jaraiz
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
1
4
Cp Montehermoso
CD Don Benito
FT
4
1
CD Don Alvaro
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
2
1
Jerez CF
CD Diocesano
FT
1
0
CF Trujillo
SP Villafranca
FT
2
1
Arroyo CP
Moralo CP
FT
2
1
CD Calamonte
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
1
0
Olivenza FC
CD Castuera Subastacar
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
Moralo CP
Olivenza FC
FT
4
2
CD Diocesano
Cp Montehermoso
FT
0
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Don Alvaro
FT
2
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Arroyo CP
FT
0
0
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
CF Trujillo
FT
2
2
CD Azuaga
CD Calamonte
FT
4
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
Jerez CF
FT
3
0
CD Don Benito
CF Jaraiz
FT
0
2
SP Villafranca
CD Coria
Matchday 15
FT
4
0
CD Coria
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
2
1
CF Jaraiz
CD Diocesano
FT
0
0
CF Trujillo
CD Don Benito
FT
2
2
Olivenza FC
Arroyo CP
Matchday 15
FT
1
3
Cp Montehermoso
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
2
6
Jerez CF
Moralo CP
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
CD Azuaga
FT
1
1
CD Calamonte
SP Villafranca
FT
1
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
Moralo CP
Cp Montehermoso
FT
0
1
CD Don Benito
CD Coria
FT
2
2
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
CD Calamonte
FT
1
1
SP Villafranca
CD Don Alvaro
FT
2
0
CD Azuaga
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
2
1
Olivenza FC
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
CF Jaraiz
FT
1
2
CD Diocesano
CF Trujillo
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
Arroyo CP
Jerez CF
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
CD Coria
CD Diocesano
FT
0
2
CD Don Alvaro
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
1
4
Cp Montehermoso
Arroyo CP
FT
2
1
CF Jaraiz
Moralo CP
FT
0
0
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
SP Villafranca
FT
2
0
CF Trujillo
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
0
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CD Azuaga
FT
0
1
Jerez CF
Olivenza FC
FT
1
0
CD Calamonte
CD Don Benito
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Moralo CP
CF Trujillo
FT
3
0
CD Don Benito
CD Don Alvaro
FT
3
0
SP Villafranca
CD Azuaga
FT
1
0
Arroyo CP
CF Jaraiz
FT
2
4
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
3
0
Jerez CF
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
0
Olivenza FC
Cp Montehermoso
FT
1
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Coria
FT
3
0
CD Diocesano
CD Calamonte
Matchday 11
FT
4
2
CD Coria
Moralo CP
FT
2
0
Cp Montehermoso
Jerez CF
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
CD Diocesano
FT
1
4
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Don Benito
FT
0
3
CF Jaraiz
Olivenza FC
FT
0
0
CF Trujillo
Arroyo CP
FT
1
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
SP Villafranca
FT
2
2
CD Calamonte
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
3
1
CD Azuaga
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Matchday 10
FT
3
1
Jerez CF
CF Jaraiz
FT
3
0
Moralo CP
CD Calamonte
FT
2
0
CD Don Benito
CD Azuaga
FT
1
1
CD Diocesano
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
1
1
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
SP Villafranca
FT
1
0
Cp Montehermoso
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
0
Olivenza FC
CF Trujillo
FT
0
1
Arroyo CP
CD Coria
FT
2
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Don Alvaro
Matchday 8
FT
2
2
Jerez CF
CD Coria
Matchday 9
FT
0
4
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
0
1
SP Villafranca
CD Don Benito
FT
1
0
CF Jaraiz
Cp Montehermoso
FT
1
0
CD Coria
Olivenza FC
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
Moralo CP
FT
2
1
CF Trujillo
Jerez CF
FT
1
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
2
1
CD Azuaga
CD Diocesano
FT
0
0
CD Calamonte
Arroyo CP
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
CF Jaraiz
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
3
1
Cp Montehermoso
CF Trujillo
FT
1
1
Olivenza FC
CD Calamonte
FT
3
0
CD Don Benito
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
3
1
Moralo CP
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
2
3
CD Diocesano
SP Villafranca
FT
0
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Azuaga
FT
2
1
Arroyo CP
CD Don Alvaro
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
CD Coria
Cp Montehermoso
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
Olivenza FC
FT
0
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Arroyo CP
FT
0
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CD Don Benito
FT
2
1
CF Trujillo
CF Jaraiz
FT
1
3
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
CD Diocesano
FT
0
1
CD Azuaga
Moralo CP
FT
2
1
CD Calamonte
Jerez CF
FT
0
1
SP Villafranca
CD Castuera Subastacar
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
Jerez CF
CD Don Alvaro
FT
0
1
Moralo CP
SP Villafranca
FT
2
2
CF Jaraiz
CD Coria
FT
1
1
CF Trujillo
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
0
Olivenza FC
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
0
2
Arroyo CP
CD Azuaga
FT
0
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
0
2
CD Diocesano
CD Don Benito
FT
2
2
Cp Montehermoso
CD Calamonte
Matchday 5
FT
3
0
CD Don Benito
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
2
2
CD Coria
CF Trujillo
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
Cp Montehermoso
FT
0
0
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Jerez CF
FT
1
1
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Moralo CP
FT
3
1
CD Azuaga
Olivenza FC
FT
1
2
SP Villafranca
Arroyo CP
FT
3
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CD Diocesano
FT
1
1
CD Calamonte
CF Jaraiz
Matchday 4
FT
2
2
CD Coria
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
0
Arroyo CP
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
0
0
Moralo CP
CD Don Benito
FT
2
0
Cp Montehermoso
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
0
0
Jerez CF
CD Azuaga
FT
6
1
CF Jaraiz
CD Don Alvaro
FT
1
1
CF Trujillo
CD Calamonte
FT
0
0
Olivenza FC
SP Villafranca
FT
3
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
CD Diocesano
Matchday 3
FT
2
1
CD Don Alvaro
CF Trujillo
FT
3
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CF Jaraiz
FT
0
0
CD Azuaga
Cp Montehermoso
FT
1
0
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
0
1
CD Calamonte
CD Coria
FT
2
0
SP Villafranca
Jerez CF
FT
0
0
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Olivenza FC
FT
2
0
CD Don Benito
Arroyo CP
FT
1
0
CD Diocesano
Moralo CP
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
Arroyo CP
CD Diocesano
FT
2
2
CF Trujillo
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
FT
4
2
CF Jaraiz
CD Azuaga
FT
2
0
Cp Montehermoso
SP Villafranca
FT
4
0
CD Coria
CD Don Alvaro
FT
4
0
Jerez CF
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
3
2
Moralo CP
CD Castuera Subastacar
FT
2
0
CD Calamonte
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT
1
2
Olivenza FC
CD Don Benito
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
CD Don Alvaro
CD Calamonte
FT
0
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Moralo CP
FT
0
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Coria
FT
1
1
CD Don Benito
Jerez CF
FT
0
0
CD Azuaga
CF Trujillo
FT
5
0
SP Villafranca
CF Jaraiz
FT
0
0
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
Cp Montehermoso
FT
0
0
CD Diocesano
Olivenza FC
Matchday 1
FT
2
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
Arroyo CP
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites