Results - Tercera Federacion, Group 7 2023/2024, Spain
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 7
519 followers
Favorite
9
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Galapagar
0
0
CDF Tres Cantos
Las Rozas CF
0
0
CD Canillas
Trival Valderas A.
0
0
AD Alcorcon B
RSD Alcala SAD
0
0
CD Mostoles URJC
CD Leganes B
0
0
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Cuc Villalba
0
0
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Colonia Moscardo
0
0
DISSOLVED IN 2023 (RSC Internac...
AD Parla
0
0
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
AD Torrejon CF
0
0
Real Madrid C
AD Parla
See all matches
Results
FT
1
2
CD Galapagar
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
5
1
Las Rozas CF
CD Canillas
FT
3
2
Colonia Moscardo
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
2
RSD Alcala SAD
Real Madrid C
FT
0
0
AD Torrejon CF
AD Alcorcon B
FT
0
1
CD Leganes B
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
2
AD Parla
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
2
0
Cuc Villalba
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
0
Trival Valderas A.
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
0
0
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
AD Alcorcon B
FT
2
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Las Rozas CF
FT
3
2
CD Mostoles URJC
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
1
0
CDF Tres Cantos
CD Galapagar
FT
1
0
Colonia Moscardo
Trival Valderas A.
FT
2
0
CD Canillas
Cuc Villalba
FT
1
1
AD Parla
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
See all matches
Matchday 30
FT
1
2
CD Galapagar
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
5
1
Las Rozas CF
CD Canillas
FT
3
2
Colonia Moscardo
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
2
RSD Alcala SAD
Real Madrid C
FT
0
0
AD Torrejon CF
AD Alcorcon B
FT
0
1
CD Leganes B
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
2
AD Parla
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
2
0
Cuc Villalba
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
0
Trival Valderas A.
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Matchday 29
FT
0
0
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
AD Alcorcon B
FT
2
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Las Rozas CF
FT
3
2
CD Mostoles URJC
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
1
0
CDF Tres Cantos
CD Galapagar
FT
1
0
Colonia Moscardo
Trival Valderas A.
FT
2
0
CD Canillas
Cuc Villalba
FT
1
1
AD Parla
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Matchday 29
FT
1
1
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
CD Leganes B
FT
3
0
Real Madrid C
AD Torrejon CF
Matchday 28
FT
2
2
CD Galapagar
CD Canillas
FT
4
1
RSD Alcala SAD
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
0
Las Rozas CF
Colonia Moscardo
FT
0
0
AD Torrejon CF
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
0
1
AD Parla
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
3
1
CD Leganes B
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
1
1
Cuc Villalba
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
3
0
Trival Valderas A.
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Matchday 28
FT
1
1
AD Alcorcon B
Real Madrid C
Matchday 27
FT
0
1
CD Mostoles URJC
AD Alcorcon B
FT
0
3
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
RSD Alcala SAD
Matchday 27
FT
1
4
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Real Madrid C
Matchday 27
FT
5
2
CDF Tres Cantos
AD Parla
Matchday 27
FT
0
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
CD Galapagar
FT
0
1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
AD Torrejon CF
FT
0
3
Colonia Moscardo
Cuc Villalba
FT
0
0
Trival Valderas A.
Las Rozas CF
FT
1
2
CD Canillas
CD Leganes B
Matchday 26
FT
1
0
CD Leganes B
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
0
1
CD Galapagar
Colonia Moscardo
FT
1
2
RSD Alcala SAD
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
0
Real Madrid C
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
2
0
AD Alcorcon B
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
3
AD Torrejon CF
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
0
0
AD Parla
CD Canillas
FT
1
1
Cuc Villalba
Trival Valderas A.
Matchday 26
FT
3
0
Las Rozas CF
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Matchday 25
FT
0
2
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
AD Parla
FT
0
2
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
AD Alcorcon B
FT
1
1
CDF Tres Cantos
AD Torrejon CF
FT
2
2
CD Canillas
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
0
1
Colonia Moscardo
CD Leganes B
FT
2
0
Las Rozas CF
Cuc Villalba
FT
0
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Real Madrid C
FT
1
0
Trival Valderas A.
CD Galapagar
Matchday 25
FT
0
4
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
CD Mostoles URJC
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
CD Galapagar
Las Rozas CF
FT
4
0
CD Mostoles URJC
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
2
1
Real Madrid C
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
2
0
AD Torrejon CF
CD Canillas
FT
0
0
AD Parla
Colonia Moscardo
FT
3
0
Cuc Villalba
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
RSD Alcala SAD
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
1
1
CD Leganes B
Trival Valderas A.
FT
0
2
AD Alcorcon B
CDF Tres Cantos
Matchday 23
FT
1
2
Cuc Villalba
CD Galapagar
FT
3
0
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
0
0
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
AD Torrejon CF
FT
1
3
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
1
3
Colonia Moscardo
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
5
0
Las Rozas CF
CD Leganes B
FT
1
2
CDF Tres Cantos
Real Madrid C
FT
1
1
CD Canillas
AD Alcorcon B
FT
1
1
Trival Valderas A.
AD Parla
Matchday 22
FT
2
2
CD Galapagar
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
0
0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
3
1
CD Mostoles URJC
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
1
1
RSD Alcala SAD
Trival Valderas A.
FT
5
1
Real Madrid C
CD Canillas
FT
1
2
AD Torrejon CF
Colonia Moscardo
FT
1
1
AD Parla
Las Rozas CF
Matchday 22
FT
1
3
AD Alcorcon B
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
1
1
CD Leganes B
Cuc Villalba
Matchday 21
FT
0
0
CD Galapagar
CD Leganes B
FT
0
0
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Real Madrid C
FT
3
0
CDF Tres Cantos
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
2
CD Canillas
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
4
2
Colonia Moscardo
AD Alcorcon B
FT
1
1
RSD Alcala SAD
Las Rozas CF
FT
1
1
Trival Valderas A.
AD Torrejon CF
FT
0
3
Cuc Villalba
AD Parla
Matchday 21
FT
1
3
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Matchday 20
FT
0
2
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
0
CD Mostoles URJC
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
1
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Canillas
FT
1
0
RSD Alcala SAD
Cuc Villalba
FT
2
0
AD Torrejon CF
Las Rozas CF
FT
0
1
AD Parla
CD Galapagar
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
AD Alcorcon B
Trival Valderas A.
FT
2
1
CD Leganes B
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
2
0
Real Madrid C
Colonia Moscardo
Matchday 19
FT
3
3
CD Galapagar
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
2
2
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
3
CD Canillas
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
1
4
Colonia Moscardo
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
0
0
Las Rozas CF
AD Alcorcon B
FT
2
0
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
2
Cuc Villalba
AD Torrejon CF
FT
1
2
CD Leganes B
AD Parla
FT
1
2
Trival Valderas A.
Real Madrid C
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
CDF Tres Cantos
CD Canillas
FT
0
1
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
1
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Colonia Moscardo
FT
3
1
CD Mostoles URJC
Trival Valderas A.
FT
2
2
RSD Alcala SAD
CD Leganes B
FT
0
2
AD Torrejon CF
CD Galapagar
FT
2
0
AD Parla
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Matchday 18
FT
6
0
Real Madrid C
Las Rozas CF
FT
0
1
AD Alcorcon B
Cuc Villalba
Matchday 17
FT
2
1
Real Madrid C
Cuc Villalba
FT
5
1
RSD Alcala SAD
AD Parla
FT
0
2
AD Alcorcon B
CD Galapagar
FT
0
0
CD Mostoles URJC
Las Rozas CF
FT
2
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Trival Valderas A.
FT
0
1
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Colonia Moscardo
FT
0
0
CDF Tres Cantos
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
0
1
AD Torrejon CF
CD Leganes B
FT
1
0
CD Canillas
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
RSD Alcala SAD
AD Alcorcon B
Matchday 16
FT
2
2
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
1
0
CD Galapagar
Real Madrid C
FT
0
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
CD Canillas
FT
6
0
Colonia Moscardo
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
3
1
Las Rozas CF
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
2
3
AD Parla
AD Torrejon CF
FT
1
2
Cuc Villalba
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
0
1
Trival Valderas A.
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
CD Leganes B
AD Alcorcon B
Matchday 15
FT
0
4
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
2
1
AD Alcorcon B
AD Parla
FT
0
0
CD Mostoles URJC
CD Galapagar
FT
1
0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Cuc Villalba
FT
0
2
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Las Rozas CF
FT
2
0
CDF Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas A.
FT
1
0
CD Canillas
Colonia Moscardo
FT
1
0
Real Madrid C
CD Leganes B
FT
2
0
AD Torrejon CF
RSD Alcala SAD
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
CD Galapagar
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
0
1
CD Leganes B
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
1
2
Las Rozas CF
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
1
1
Colonia Moscardo
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
2
2
AD Torrejon CF
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
4
Cuc Villalba
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
2
1
Trival Valderas A.
CD Canillas
FT
1
0
AD Parla
Real Madrid C
Matchday 12
FT
0
0
AD Parla
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Colonia Moscardo
FT
2
0
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Trival Valderas A.
FT
1
1
AD Alcorcon B
AD Torrejon CF
FT
2
2
CD Mostoles URJC
AD Parla
FT
3
1
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
CD Galapagar
FT
1
3
CDF Tres Cantos
Cuc Villalba
FT
1
1
CD Canillas
Las Rozas CF
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Leganes B
FT
1
0
Real Madrid C
RSD Alcala SAD
Matchday 12
FT
3
2
CD Galapagar
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
1
2
RSD Alcala SAD
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
0
1
Las Rozas CF
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
0
1
Cuc Villalba
CD Canillas
FT
1
1
Trival Valderas A.
Colonia Moscardo
FT
0
0
AD Torrejon CF
Real Madrid C
Matchday 12
FT
3
1
AD Alcorcon B
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
2
CD Leganes B
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Matchday 11
FT
3
1
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Trival Valderas A.
FT
0
4
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
Cuc Villalba
FT
1
1
CD Mostoles URJC
AD Torrejon CF
FT
1
0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
2
0
CDF Tres Cantos
CD Leganes B
FT
2
3
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
AD Parla
FT
3
3
Colonia Moscardo
Las Rozas CF
FT
0
2
CD Canillas
CD Galapagar
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
Real Madrid C
AD Alcorcon B
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
CD Galapagar
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
1
1
Las Rozas CF
Trival Valderas A.
FT
0
0
AD Torrejon CF
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
0
2
AD Parla
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
3
Cuc Villalba
Colonia Moscardo
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
Real Madrid C
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
0
RSD Alcala SAD
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
2
2
AD Alcorcon B
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
2
0
CD Leganes B
CD Canillas
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
CD Leganes B
FT
3
1
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Las Rozas CF
FT
1
2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
AD Alcorcon B
FT
2
2
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
AD Torrejon CF
FT
0
1
CDF Tres Cantos
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
3
1
Colonia Moscardo
CD Galapagar
FT
0
0
CD Mostoles URJC
Real Madrid C
FT
0
2
CD Canillas
AD Parla
FT
1
0
Trival Valderas A.
Cuc Villalba
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
CD Galapagar
Trival Valderas A.
FT
1
0
Real Madrid C
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
2
0
CD Mostoles URJC
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
2
RSD Alcala SAD
CD Canillas
FT
1
3
AD Torrejon CF
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
1
0
AD Parla
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
0
3
Cuc Villalba
Las Rozas CF
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
AD Alcorcon B
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
2
2
CD Leganes B
Colonia Moscardo
Matchday 7
FT
1
4
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Real Madrid C
FT
2
3
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
0
1
CDF Tres Cantos
AD Alcorcon B
FT
0
1
Colonia Moscardo
AD Parla
FT
0
1
Las Rozas CF
CD Galapagar
FT
0
0
CD Canillas
AD Torrejon CF
FT
0
3
Trival Valderas A.
CD Leganes B
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
0
1
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Cuc Villalba
Matchday 6
FT
2
2
CD Galapagar
Cuc Villalba
FT
0
3
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
1
CD Mostoles URJC
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
1
1
AD Torrejon CF
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
1
1
AD Parla
Trival Valderas A.
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
Real Madrid C
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
2
0
RSD Alcala SAD
Colonia Moscardo
FT
3
0
CD Leganes B
Las Rozas CF
FT
0
2
AD Alcorcon B
CD Canillas
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
AD Alcorcon B
FT
3
1
Las Rozas CF
AD Parla
FT
0
0
CDF Tres Cantos
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
2
2
Trival Valderas A.
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
1
4
Cuc Villalba
CD Leganes B
FT
0
0
CD Canillas
Real Madrid C
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
Colonia Moscardo
AD Torrejon CF
FT
4
1
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
CD Galapagar
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
0
0
CD Mostoles URJC
CD Canillas
FT
2
0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
3
0
AD Alcorcon B
Colonia Moscardo
FT
3
0
Real Madrid C
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
2
0
AD Torrejon CF
Trival Valderas A.
FT
0
2
AD Parla
Cuc Villalba
FT
4
1
Las Rozas CF
RSD Alcala SAD
Matchday 4
FT
0
0
CD Leganes B
CD Galapagar
Matchday 3
FT
4
2
CD Galapagar
AD Parla
FT
1
1
CDF Tres Cantos
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
1
0
Las Rozas CF
AD Torrejon CF
FT
0
0
CD Canillas
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
0
3
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
1
0
Trival Valderas A.
AD Alcorcon B
FT
1
2
Cuc Villalba
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
0
1
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
CD Leganes B
Matchday 3
FT
1
2
Colonia Moscardo
Real Madrid C
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
CD Canillas
FT
1
0
AD Alcorcon B
Las Rozas CF
FT
0
3
CDF Tres Cantos
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
FT
1
0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
FT
2
0
CD Mostoles URJC
Colonia Moscardo
FT
3
0
Real Madrid C
Trival Valderas A.
FT
0
0
AD Torrejon CF
Cuc Villalba
FT
1
3
AD Parla
CD Leganes B
FT
0
2
RSD Alcala SAD
CD Galapagar
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
CD Leganes B
RSD Alcala SAD
FT
2
5
CD Galapagar
AD Torrejon CF
FT
1
1
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
CDB Paracuellos Antamira
FT
0
1
Las Rozas CF
Real Madrid C
FT
2
1
Trival Valderas A.
CD Mostoles URJC
FT
1
4
CD Canillas
CDF Tres Cantos
FT
0
0
Cuc Villalba
AD Alcorcon B
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Colonia Moscardo
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT
1
1
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
AD Parla
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites