Results - 2. Liga 2023/2024, Slovakia
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Slovakia
2. Liga
1405 followers
Favorite
28
18
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Slovan Bratislava B
1. FC Tatran Presov
0
0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FC Petrzalka
0
0
MSK Puchov
MFK Dolny Kubin
0
0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
KFC Komarno
0
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Spartak Myjava
0
0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Spisska Nova Ves
See all matches
Results
FT
1
3
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FK Humenne
FT
1
1
MFK Dolny Kubin
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
3
1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
4
2
FC Petrzalka
MSK Puchov
FT
3
1
OFK Malzenice
FK Slavoj Trebisov
See all matches
Matchday 22
FT
1
3
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FK Humenne
Matchday 21
FT
1
1
MFK Dolny Kubin
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
3
1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
4
2
FC Petrzalka
MSK Puchov
FT
3
1
OFK Malzenice
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
FK Humenne
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
0
0
Spisska Nova Ves
Spartak Myjava
FT
2
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FT
3
0
KFC Komarno
MSK Zilina B
Matchday 20
FT
4
0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
1
2
MSK Zilina B
1. FC Tatran Presov
Matchday 20
FT
2
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FC Petrzalka
FT
0
0
KFC Komarno
OFK Malzenice
FT
1
2
MSK Puchov
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FT
5
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
Spartak Myjava
FK Humenne
FT
3
0
Slovan Bratislava B
Spisska Nova Ves
Matchday 19
FT
2
1
MFK Dolny Kubin
Spartak Myjava
FT
0
0
FC Petrzalka
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
KFC Komarno
FT
1
2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
2
0
FK Humenne
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
0
1
Spisska Nova Ves
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FT
0
2
OFK Malzenice
MSK Puchov
FT
5
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MSK Zilina B
Matchday 18
FT
4
0
Slovan Bratislava B
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
2
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FT
5
1
MSK Zilina B
Spisska Nova Ves
Matchday 18
FT
0
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
KFC Komarno
FT
0
0
MSK Povazska Bystrica
MSK Puchov
FT
5
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
OFK Malzenice
Matchday 18
FT
2
2
Spartak Myjava
FC Petrzalka
FT
1
2
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FK Humenne
Matchday 17
FT
1
4
MFK Dolny Kubin
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Matchday 17
FT
0
1
FK Humenne
MSK Zilina B
Matchday 17
FT
0
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
5
1
FC Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
Matchday 17
FT
1
6
MSK Puchov
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
0
1
Spisska Nova Ves
KFC Komarno
FT
0
0
OFK Malzenice
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Matchday 12
FT
5
3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Matchday 16
FT
3
0
MSK Zilina B
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
2
3
FC STK 1914 Samorin
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Matchday 16
FT
3
0
Spartak Myjava
MSK Puchov
FT
1
1
KFC Komarno
FK Humenne
FT
2
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
4
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
OFK Malzenice
FT
0
0
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 16
FT
2
4
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FC Petrzalka
Matchday 15
FT
0
4
Spartak Myjava
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
2
4
Slovan Bratislava B
MSK Puchov
FT
4
0
OFK Malzenice
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
MSK Zilina B
FC Petrzalka
FT
1
0
KFC Komarno
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
0
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
FK Humenne
FT
1
2
Spisska Nova Ves
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 15
FT
3
2
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 14
FT
3
1
FC Petrzalka
KFC Komarno
FT
2
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Spartak Myjava
FT
3
1
OFK Malzenice
Spisska Nova Ves
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MSK Zilina B
FT
3
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
0
4
MSK Puchov
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FT
0
3
MFK Dolny Kubin
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
4
1
FK Humenne
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 13
FT
0
3
Slovan Bratislava B
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Matchday 13
FT
2
0
KFC Komarno
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FT
1
1
1. FC Tatran Presov
FC Petrzalka
FT
2
3
Spisska Nova Ves
FK Humenne
FT
2
1
OFK Malzenice
Spartak Myjava
FT
2
2
MFK Dolny Kubin
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
6
2
MSK Zilina B
MSK Puchov
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Matchday 12
FT
2
1
FC Petrzalka
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 12
FT
0
1
MSK Puchov
KFC Komarno
FT
2
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
MSK Zilina B
FT
2
1
FK Humenne
OFK Malzenice
FT
2
1
MFK Dolny Kubin
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
0
1
FK Slavoj Trebisov
1. FC Tatran Presov
Matchday 12
FT
1
4
Spartak Myjava
Slovan Bratislava B
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
1. FC Tatran Presov
Matchday 11
FT
0
0
OFK Malzenice
Slovan Bratislava B
Matchday 11
FT
2
0
KFC Komarno
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
1
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
MSK Puchov
FT
0
2
Spisska Nova Ves
FC Petrzalka
FT
5
0
FK Humenne
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
1
0
MSK Zilina B
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
2
0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 11
FT
2
0
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Spartak Myjava
Matchday 10
FT
1
4
FC STK 1914 Samorin
KFC Komarno
FT
0
3
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FT
2
1
FC Petrzalka
FK Humenne
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
MSK Puchov
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
1
0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
0
3
MFK Dolny Kubin
OFK Malzenice
Matchday 10
FT
1
0
Spartak Myjava
MSK Zilina B
Matchday 9
FT
1
3
MSK Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
1
1
OFK Malzenice
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
1
1
KFC Komarno
Spartak Myjava
FT
1
0
FK Humenne
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FT
0
1
Spisska Nova Ves
MSK Puchov
FT
1
1
MFK Dolny Kubin
FC Petrzalka
FT
0
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 8
FT
3
1
FC STK 1914 Samorin
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
2
2
FC Petrzalka
OFK Malzenice
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
0
1
MSK Puchov
FK Humenne
FT
1
3
Slovan Bratislava B
KFC Komarno
Matchday 8
FT
2
1
Spartak Myjava
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
0
2
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
MSK Zilina B
FT
1
1
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MFK Dolny Kubin
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
OFK Malzenice
MSK Zilina B
FT
2
0
FC Petrzalka
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 7
FT
4
0
KFC Komarno
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FT
0
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
1
1
FK Humenne
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
0
4
MFK Dolny Kubin
MSK Puchov
FT
0
0
Spisska Nova Ves
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Matchday 7
FT
2
1
Spartak Myjava
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 6
FT
2
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FK Humenne
FT
3
4
MSK Zilina B
KFC Komarno
Matchday 6
FT
5
0
MSK Puchov
FC Petrzalka
FT
4
3
MSK Povazska Bystrica
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
0
5
Slovan Bratislava B
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
Spartak Myjava
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
0
3
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
2
0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
OFK Malzenice
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
OFK Malzenice
KFC Komarno
FT
0
1
FC Petrzalka
MSK Povazska Bystrica
Matchday 5
FT
4
2
1. FC Tatran Presov
MSK Zilina B
FT
0
2
Spisska Nova Ves
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
4
0
MFK Dolny Kubin
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
0
4
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MSK Puchov
FT
1
2
FK Humenne
Spartak Myjava
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 4
FT
5
2
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Humenne
FT
0
2
MSK Zilina B
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
0
7
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FC Petrzalka
Matchday 4
FT
3
1
KFC Komarno
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
2
0
MSK Puchov
OFK Malzenice
FT
5
0
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 4
FT
4
1
Spartak Myjava
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
4
3
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Spisska Nova Ves
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
OFK Malzenice
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
0
1
FC Petrzalka
Spartak Myjava
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
FK Humenne
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
FT
1
2
Spisska Nova Ves
MSK Zilina B
FT
0
1
MFK Dolny Kubin
Slovan Bratislava B
FT
1
2
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
1
1
MSK Puchov
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FT
3
2
KFC Komarno
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 2
FT
0
0
Slovan Bratislava B
FC Petrzalka
FT
5
3
MSK Zilina B
FK Humenne
FT
2
5
FC STK 1914 Samorin
MSK Puchov
Matchday 2
FT
2
0
KFC Komarno
Spisska Nova Ves
FT
1
0
1. FC Tatran Presov
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
4
1
MSK Povazska Bystrica
OFK Malzenice
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
MFK Dolny Kubin
FT
2
3
Spartak Myjava
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Matchday 1
FT
0
1
OFK Malzenice
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
MFK Dolny Kubin
MSK Zilina B
FT
0
1
Spisska Nova Ves
1. FC Tatran Presov
FT
0
1
FK Humenne
KFC Komarno
FT
2
1
MSK Puchov
Spartak Myjava
FT
2
2
MSK Povazska Bystrica
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
2
0
FC Petrzalka
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Slovan Bratislava B
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites