Results - Alan Turvey Trophy 2023/2024, England
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
England
Alan Turvey Trophy
331 followers
Favorite
15
17
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Chatham Town
Hashtag United
See all matches
Results
FT
4
2
Chatham Town
Ashford United
FT
2
1
Hashtag United
Haringey Borough FC
See all matches
Semifinal
FT
4
2
Chatham Town
Ashford United
Semifinal
FT
2
1
Hashtag United
Haringey Borough FC
Quarterfinal
Pen.
1
1
Hashtag United
Badshot Lea
Quarterfinal
FT
1
2
Whitehawk FC
Haringey Borough FC
Quarterfinal
Pen.
0
0
Ashford United
Hastings United FC
Pen.
1
1
Billericay Town
Chatham Town
4th round
FT
2
1
Badshot Lea
Chipstead FC
Pen.
1
1
Cheshunt FC
Billericay Town
4th round
FT
4
2
Ashford United
Westfield FC
FT
3
1
Chatham Town
Basildon United
4th round
FT
7
2
Hashtag United
Brightlingsea Regent
4th round
FT
0
2
Folkestone Invicta
Hastings United FC
3rd round
FT
3
1
Whitehawk FC
Margate FC
FT
0
1
Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Pen.
1
1
Haringey Borough FC
Potters Bar Town FC
3rd round
FT
1
2
Chichester City
Hastings United FC
3rd round
Pen.
2
2
Chertsey Town
Westfield FC
FT
3
2
Kingstonian FC
Dulwich Hamlet
Pen.
1
1
Ashford United
Hythe Town
3rd round
Pen.
2
2
South Park
Chipstead FC
FT
2
4
Three Bridges
Chatham Town
FT
2
4
Ipswich Wanderers
Haringey Borough FC
FT
2
0
Billericay Town
Bowers & Pitsea FC
3rd round
FT
0
3
Northwood FC
Badshot Lea
Pen.
1
1
Walthamstow
Basildon United
3rd round
Pen.
1
1
Herne Bay FC
Folkestone Invicta
3rd round
FT
2
1
Hashtag United
Concord Rangers
3rd round
FT
0
1
Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town FC
2nd round
FT
2
1
Enfield FC
Bowers & Pitsea FC
2nd round
FT
0
1
Leatherhead FC
Chipstead FC
FT
2
1
Chertsey Town
Southall
FT
1
0
Badshot Lea
Ascot United
FT
6
1
South Park
Merstham FC
FT
1
5
Lancing FC
Chichester City
2nd round
FT
2
3
New Salamis
Walthamstow
2nd round
Pen.
1
1
Sittingbourne FC
Hythe Town
Pen.
1
1
Corinthian Casuals
Westfield FC
FT
1
2
Sheppey United FC
Herne Bay FC
2nd round
FT
2
4
Ramsgate FC
Ashford United
1st round
FT
2
1
Bowers & Pitsea FC
Maldon and Tiptree FC
FT
3
2
Three Bridges
Burgess Hill Town
FT
5
0
Brightlingsea Regent
Grays Athletic
FT
2
1
Northwood FC
Marlow FC
Pen.
2
2
Erith & Belvedere
Basildon United
FT
0
3
East Grinstead
South Park
2nd round
FT
3
0
Ipswich Wanderers
Witham Town FC
1st round
FT
1
5
Phoenix Sports FC
Erith & Belvedere
1st round
FT
3
2
Westfield FC
Raynes Park Vale
FT
0
4
Thatcham Town FC
Marlow FC
FT
6
0
Badshot Lea
Binfield
1st round
Pen.
1
1
Broadbridge Heath FC
Chichester City
1st round
Pen.
3
3
Sittingbourne FC
Sevenoaks Town FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites