Results - CAF Confederations Cup 2023/2024, International Clubs
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
International Clubs
CAF Confederations Cup
101.3k followers
Favorite
18
17
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Zamalek SC
Dreams FC
0
0
USM Alger
Rs Berkane
0
0
Dreams FC
Zamalek SC
0
0
Rs Berkane
USM Alger
See all matches
Results
FT
2
0
USM Alger
Rivers United FC
FT
3
2
Rs Berkane
Abu Salim SC
FT
1
1
Zamalek SC
Future FC
FT
1
1
Dreams FC
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
0
0
Abu Salim SC
Rs Berkane
FT
1
2
Future FC
Zamalek SC
FT
1
2
Stade Malien de Bamako
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Rivers United FC
USM Alger
See all matches
Quarterfinal
FT
2
0
USM Alger
Rivers United FC
FT
3
2
Rs Berkane
Abu Salim SC
FT
1
1
Zamalek SC
Future FC
FT
1
1
Dreams FC
Stade Malien de Bamako
Quarterfinal
FT
0
0
Abu Salim SC
Rs Berkane
FT
1
2
Future FC
Zamalek SC
FT
1
2
Stade Malien de Bamako
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Rivers United FC
USM Alger
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
GD Sagrada Esperança
Abu Salim SC
FT
3
0
Zamalek SC
Soar Guinea
FT
3
0
Rs Berkane
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
2
1
USM Alger
Supersport United
FT
5
0
Future FC
Al-Hilal Benghazi
FT
1
1
Club Africain
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
2
1
Rivers United FC
Dreams FC
FT
0
0
Diables Noirs
Sekhukhune United
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Soar Guinea
GD Sagrada Esperança
FT
0
0
Sekhukhune United
Rs Berkane
FT
2
1
Al-Hilal Benghazi
USM Alger
FT
1
2
Abu Salim SC
Zamalek SC
FT
2
3
Petroleos Do Lobito
Rivers United FC
FT
1
0
Dreams FC
Club Africain
FT
1
0
Stade Malien de Bamako
Diables Noirs
FT
1
1
Supersport United
Future FC
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
Supersport United
Al-Hilal Benghazi
FT
0
2
Soar Guinea
Abu Salim SC
FT
3
0
Club Africain
Rivers United FC
FT
0
0
Future FC
USM Alger
FT
0
0
GD Sagrada Esperança
Zamalek SC
FT
4
0
Dreams FC
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
1
0
Stade Malien de Bamako
Sekhukhune United
FT
1
1
Diables Noirs
Rs Berkane
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
USM Alger
Future FC
FT
0
0
Sekhukhune United
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
2
0
Rs Berkane
Diables Noirs
FT
2
1
Al-Hilal Benghazi
Supersport United
FT
2
3
Petroleos Do Lobito
Dreams FC
FT
1
0
Rivers United FC
Club Africain
FT
1
0
Abu Salim SC
Soar Guinea
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
Zamalek SC
GD Sagrada Esperança
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Sekhukhune United
Diables Noirs
FT
0
4
Soar Guinea
Zamalek SC
FT
1
2
Al-Hilal Benghazi
Future FC
FT
2
1
Dreams FC
Rivers United FC
FT
1
3
Petroleos Do Lobito
Club Africain
FT
1
2
Stade Malien de Bamako
Rs Berkane
FT
0
2
Supersport United
USM Alger
FT
1
0
Abu Salim SC
GD Sagrada Esperança
Matchday 1
FT
2
0
USM Alger
Al-Hilal Benghazi
FT
2
0
Rs Berkane
Sekhukhune United
FT
1
0
Zamalek SC
Abu Salim SC
FT
2
0
GD Sagrada Esperança
Soar Guinea
FT
1
3
Diables Noirs
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
3
0
Rivers United FC
Petroleos Do Lobito
FT
1
0
Future FC
Supersport United
FT
2
0
Club Africain
Dreams FC
Qualification round 2
FT
0
0
USM Alger
FUS Rabat
FT
2
0
Rivers United FC
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
FT
4
1
Future FC
Singida Fountain Gate FC
FT
3
0
Club Africain
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
FT
3
0
Petroleos Do Lobito
Al-Merrikh (juba)
FT
1
1
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sekhukhune United
FT
2
0
Diables Noirs
FC Muza
Qualification round 2
FT
1
0
GD Sagrada Esperança
Clube Ferroviário de Maputo
FT
4
1
Zamalek SC
AS Arta Solar
FT
1
1
Rayon Sports FC
Al-Hilal Benghazi
FT
0
2
AFAD Djekanou
Soar Guinea
FT
1
1
FC Kallon
Dreams FC
FT
3
2
Kampala Capital City Authority FC
Abu Salim SC
Qualification round 2
FT
1
0
Rs Berkane
Bendel Insurance FC
FT
3
0
Supersport United
Gaborone United
FT
3
1
Aigle Noir CS
Stade Malien de Bamako
Qualification round 2
FT
1
1
Al-Hilal Benghazi
Rayon Sports FC
Qualification round 2
FT
1
1
FUS Rabat
USM Alger
Qualification round 2
FT
0
0
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Rivers United FC
FT
2
0
Stade Malien de Bamako
Aigle Noir CS
FT
3
1
Abu Salim SC
Kampala Capital City Authority FC
FT
1
0
Singida Fountain Gate FC
Future FC
FT
1
2
FC Muza
Diables Noirs
FT
2
0
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Club Africain
FT
0
0
Al-Merrikh (juba)
Petroleos Do Lobito
Qualification round 2
FT
1
1
Gaborone United
Supersport United
FT
2
2
Bendel Insurance FC
Rs Berkane
FT
3
1
Sekhukhune United
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
FT
2
0
AS Arta Solar
Zamalek SC
FT
1
0
Clube Ferroviário de Maputo
GD Sagrada Esperança
Qualification round 2
FT
1
2
Soar Guinea
AFAD Djekanou
FT
2
1
Dreams FC
FC Kallon
Qualification round 1
FT
1
3
Assm Elgeco Plus
Gaborone United
FT
4
1
Al-Hilal Benghazi
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
2
0
JKU FC
Singida Fountain Gate FC
FT
2
0
Jeshi la Kujenga Uchumi FC
Singida Fountain Gate FC
FT
0
0
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Casa Sport
FT
2
1
Dreams FC
Milo FC
FT
0
0
Abu Salim SC
Olympique de Beja
FT
3
0
FC Muza
Cano Sport Academy
FT
0
2
AS Loto FC
FUS Rabat
Qualification round 1
FT
4
1
Stade Malien de Bamako
Watanga FC
FT
1
0
ASO Chlef
Bendel Insurance FC
FT
2
1
AFAD Djekanou
ASC Kara
FT
0
0
Soar Guinea
AS Douanes Nouakchott
FT
0
0
Soar Guinea
AS Douanes
FT
0
0
Al-Merrikh (juba)
Haidoub FC
FT
0
0
Al-Merrikh (juba)
Haidob En Nahud
FT
2
2
La Passe FC
Petroleos Do Lobito
Qualification round 1
FT
2
1
Azam FC
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Qualification round 1
FT
0
3
Horseed
AS Arta Solar
Qualification round 1
FT
3
0
FUS Rabat
AS Loto FC
FT
1
3
Watanga FC
Stade Malien de Bamako
FT
1
1
Casa Sport
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
FT
0
1
Olympique de Beja
Abu Salim SC
FT
2
1
Petroleos Do Lobito
La Passe FC
FT
2
1
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
Azam FC
Qualification round 1
FT
2
2
AS Douanes Nouakchott
Soar Guinea
FT
2
2
AS Douanes
Soar Guinea
FT
0
0
ASC Kara
AFAD Djekanou
FT
1
1
Milo FC
Dreams FC
FT
2
2
AS Douanes Niamey
FC Kallon
FT
1
0
Bendel Insurance FC
ASO Chlef
FT
1
1
Cano Sport
FC Muza
FT
1
1
Cano Sport Academy
FC Muza
FT
0
1
Gaborone United
Assm Elgeco Plus
FT
3
0
AS Arta Solar
Horseed
Show all (3 more)
Qualification round 1
FT
4
1
Singida Fountain Gate FC
JKU FC
FT
4
1
Singida Fountain Gate FC
Jeshi la Kujenga Uchumi FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites