Copa Argentina 2021, Argentina - Livescores, fixtures, table

Copa Argentina

213.2k followers

26
Feb
31
Oct

23 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Quarterfinal
23 Sep
Pen.
00
Boca JuniorsCA Patronato Parana

9 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 16
09 Sep
Pen.
00
Defensa y JusticiaTigre

18 Aug 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 16
18 Aug
FT
23
Gimnasia (La Plata)Argentinos Juniors

20 Jul 2021 (Tuesday)

Round of 16
20 Jul
FT
01
CA SarmientoCA Temperley

14 Jul 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 16
14 Jul
FT
10
San TelmoBanfield

13 Jul 2021 (Tuesday)

Round of 16
13 Jul
FT
01
CA Villa San CarlosCA Patronato Parana

19 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 32
19 May
FT
04
CA Talleres de RemediosCA Temperley

17 May 2021 (Monday)

Round of 32
17 May
FT
01
Newell´s Old BoysCA Sarmiento

13 May 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 32
13 May
FT
02
Boca UnidosGodoy Cruz

28 Apr 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 32
28 Apr
FT
01
Deportivo MadrynBanfield

21 Apr 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 32
21 Apr
FT
14
Huracan Las HerasEstudiantes Rio Cuarto

15 Apr 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 32
15 Apr
Pen.
22
San Martin de San JuanRacing

25 Mar 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 32
25 Mar
FT
02
San LorenzoDefensa y Justicia

22 Sep 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 16
22 Sep
Pen.
33
Godoy CruzRacing

4 Mar 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 64
04 Mar
FT
21
Boca JuniorsCA Claypole

3 Mar 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
03 Mar
FT
10
Defensa y JusticiaCA Estudiantes

25 Feb 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 64
25 Feb
Pen.
11
HuracánCS Estudiantes San Luis

24 Feb 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
24 Feb
FT
31
LanúsReal Pilar FC

19 Feb 2021 (Friday)

Round of 64
19 Feb
FT
30
San LorenzoCSYD Liniers

18 Feb 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 64
18 Feb
FT
31
Vélez SársfieldAtletico Camioneros

11 Feb 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 64
11 Feb
FT
40
River PlateCD de Pronunciamiento

29 Jan 2021 (Friday)

Round of 64
29 Jan
FT
01
Arsenal de SarandíHuracan Las Heras

20 Jan 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
20 Jan
FT
03
Club Atlético Rosario CentralBoca Unidos

15 Jan 2021 (Friday)

Round of 64
15 Jan
FT
10
ColónCipolletti

6 Jan 2021 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
06 Jan
Pen.
00
CA TemperleyDeportivo Riestra

30 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
30 Dec
FT
31
Godoy CruzJusto Jose de Urquiza

12 Mar 2020 (Thursday)

Round of 64
12 Mar
FT
10
Argentinos JuniorsCanuelas FC

11 Mar 2020 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
11 Mar
FT
30
CA SarmientoDouglas Haig

10 Mar 2020 (Tuesday)

Round of 64
10 Mar
FT
01
CA PlatenseDeportivo Madryn

4 Mar 2020 (Wednesday)

Round of 64
04 Mar
FT
11
EstudiantesCSCD Laferrere

27 Feb 2020 (Thursday)

Round of 64
27 Feb
FT
11
CA Patronato ParanaInstituto AC Cordoba

12 Mar 2020 (Thursday)

Round of 64
12 Mar
20:00
00
CA SarmientoDouglas Haig

30 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Quarterfinal
THU
00:10
00
CA TemperleyCA Talleres de Cordoba

Teams

Almirante Brown
Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
Argentina
Arsenal de Sarandí
Argentina
Atletico Camioneros
Argentina
Atletico de Rafaela
Argentina
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina
Banfield
Argentina
Boca Juniors
Argentina
Boca Unidos
Argentina
CA Aldosivi
Argentina
CA Alvarado
Argentina
CA Central Cordoba SE
Argentina
CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina
CA Claypole
Argentina
CA Estudiantes
Argentina
CA Guemes
Argentina
CA Patronato Parana
Argentina
CA Platense
Argentina
CA Sarmiento
Argentina
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Argentina
CA Talleres de Remedios
Argentina
CA Temperley
Argentina
CA Villa San Carlos
Argentina
Canuelas FC
Argentina
CD de Pronunciamiento
Argentina
Cipolletti
Argentina
Club Atletico Atlanta
Argentina
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Argentina
Colón
Argentina
Comunicaciones
Argentina
CS Barracas
Argentina
CS Dock Sud
Argentina
CS Estudiantes San Luis
Argentina
CSCD Laferrere
Argentina
CSYD Liniers
Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
Argentina
Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina
Deportivo Madryn
Argentina
Deportivo Riestra
Argentina
Douglas Haig
Argentina
Estudiantes
Argentina
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Argentina
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Argentina
Godoy Cruz
Argentina
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina
Huracán
Argentina
Independiente
Argentina
Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentina
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentina
Lanús
Argentina
Newell´s Old Boys
Argentina
Racing
Argentina
Real Pilar FC
Argentina
River Plate
Argentina
San Lorenzo
Argentina
San Martin de San Juan
Argentina
San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina
San Telmo
Argentina
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
Argentina
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Argentina
Tigre
Argentina
Union de Santa Fe
Argentina
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
Argentina
Vélez Sársfield
Argentina
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy