Coupe de France 2020, France - Livescore, result, table

Coupe de France

5 Mar 2020 (Thursday)

Semifinal
05 Mar
FT
21
AS Saint-EtienneStade Rennais

13 Feb 2020 (Thursday)

Quarterfinal
13 Feb
FT
12
EpinalAS Saint-Etienne

11 Feb 2020 (Tuesday)

Quarterfinal
11 Feb
FT
03
ASM BelfortStade Rennais

30 Jan 2020 (Thursday)

Round of 16
30 Jan
FT
12
OGC NiceOlympique Lyonnais

20 Jan 2020 (Monday)

Round of 32
20 Jan
FT
13
St Pryve St Hilaire FCAS Monaco FC

17 Jan 2020 (Friday)

Round of 32
17 Jan
FT
03
US GranvilleOlympique de Marseille

16 Jan 2020 (Thursday)

Round of 32
16 Jan
AET
32
Pau FCFC Girondins de Bordeaux

6 Jan 2020 (Monday)

Round of 64
06 Jan
FT
30
FC RouenFC Metz

3 Jan 2020 (Friday)

Round of 64
03 Jan
FT
20
FC Girondins de BordeauxLe Mans FC

24 Nov 2019 (Sunday)

Cup round
24 Nov
FT
31
Olympique de ValenceEvian TG FC

16 Nov 2019 (Saturday)

Cup round
16 Nov
FT
14
Beauvais ASFC Chambly Oise
16 Nov
FT
15
Villemomble SportsUS Orleans
16 Nov
FT
17
Js SireuilLes Herbiers
16 Nov
FT
21
Marssac SRDTSt Medard Ej
16 Nov
FT
10
Olympique AlesLattes AS
16 Nov
FT
11
Bourges FootSable-sur-Sarthe
16 Nov
FT
03
Verton FCLe Portel Stade
16 Nov
FT
20
Trelissac FC U19Stade Montois FC
16 Nov
FT
20
RC GrasseEndoume
16 Nov
FT
01
Chateau GontierC´Chartres Football
16 Nov
FT
23
La Fleche RCLinas Monthlery Esa
16 Nov
FT
40
ChateaubriantTA Rennes
16 Nov
FT
06
Murs Erigne AsiCaen
16 Nov
FT
01
CambraiUS Quevilly-Rouen
16 Nov
FT
42
FC Montceau BourgogneFC Geispolsheim
16 Nov
FT
12
AS Yzeure 03St Pryve St Hilaire FC
16 Nov
FT
06
CS BettonUS Concarneau
16 Nov
FT
01
La Baule Le PouliguenAngouleme Charente FC
16 Nov
FT
12
US MontagnardeStade Briochin
16 Nov
FT
12
Lons Le SauniAnnecy FC
16 Nov
FT
01
FC LyonAthletico Marseille
16 Nov
FT
20
US GranvilleAvt G Caennaise
16 Nov
FT
01
Alberes ArgelesPau FC
16 Nov
FT
10
Et S ChillyFC Hauts Lyonnais
16 Nov
FT
30
FC ChallansVendee Poire-Sur-Vie Football
16 Nov
FT
10
ESM de GonfrevilleLe Touquet
16 Nov
FT
30
FC LorientGuingamp
16 Nov
FT
31
Racing Club de LensUS Boulogne
16 Nov
FT
20
Tours FCFC Chauray
16 Nov
FT
21
Etoile Frejus St.-RaphaelGrenoble Foot 38
16 Nov
FT
02
Amneville CSParis FC
16 Nov
FT
02
Sarre UnionUS Créteil-Lusitanos
16 Nov
FT
31
AS Pierrots Vauban StrasbourgHienghene SP
16 Nov
FT
23
Avenir de TheixRed Star FC
16 Nov
FT
01
Jura Sud-LavansJs Saint-Pierroise
16 Nov
FT
14
AS VenusRCF Besancon
16 Nov
FT
11
LB ChâteaurouxChamois Niortais FC
16 Nov
FT
01
Entente Uga ArdzivLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
16 Nov
FT
20
EpinalFC Sochaux-Montbéliard
16 Nov
FT
10
Bergerac Perigord FCClermont Foot
16 Nov
FT
02
Csm GennevilliersLe Mans FC
16 Nov
FT
02
Noeux-les-MinesFC Bastia Borgo
16 Nov
FT
31
AS FabreguesRCO Agde
16 Nov
FT
31
US SanfloraineAthletic Club Ajaccio
16 Nov
FT
05
AuchRodez Aveyron
16 Nov
FT
04
US CharitoiseAJ Auxerre
16 Nov
FT
10
ASM BelfortGazelec FC Ajaccio

8 Nov 2019 (Friday)

Cup round
08 Nov
FT
21
AJ St G CayenneCsc de Cayenne

7 Nov 2019 (Thursday)

Cup round
07 Nov
FT
02
CS Le MouleJeunesse Evolution FC

Teams

Adamois O
France
AF Virois
France
AJ Auxerre
France
AJ St G Cayenne
France
Alberes Argeles
France
Amneville CS
France
Angers SCO
France
Angouleme Charente FC
France
Annecy FC
France
Annecy Le Vieux
France
AS Erstein
France
AS Fabregues
France
AS Monaco FC
France
AS Montlouis
France
AS Nancy-Lorraine
France
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
France
AS Prix-les-Mezieres
France
AS Saint-Etienne
France
AS Sundhoffen
France
AS Venus
International Clubs
AS Yzeure 03
France
ASM Belfort
France
Athletic Club Ajaccio
France
Athletico Marseille
France
Auch
France
Avenir de Theix
France
Aviron Bayonnais FC
France
Avt G Caennaise
France
Beauvais AS
France
Belfort Sud
France
Bergerac Perigord FC
France
Bourg-Péronnas
France
Bourges Foot
France
Bourgoin J
France
Brest
France
C A Boulay
France
Caen
France
Cambrai
France
Cep Lorient
France
Chamois Niortais FC
France
Chassieu Decines
France
Chateau Gontier
France
Chateaubriant
France
Clermont Foot
France
Club Franciscain
France
Colomiers
France
Cormontreuil FC
France
Cournon
France
Croix IC
France
CS Betton
France
CS Le Moule
France
CS Meaux Academy
France
Csc de Cayenne
France
Csm Gennevilliers
France
C´Chartres Football
France
Dieppe FC
France
Dijon FCO
France
Dinan-Lehon FC
France
Endoume
France
Entente Uga Ardziv
France
Epinal
France
ES Nanterre
France
ES Thaon
France
ES Troyes AC
France
ES Wasquehal
France
ESM de Gonfreville
France
Et S Chilly
France
Etoile Frejus St.-Raphael
France
Evian TG FC
France
Evreux FC 27
France
FC 4 Rivieres 70
France
FC Bastia Borgo
France
FC Challans
France
FC Chambly Oise
France
FC Chauray
France
FC de Mtsapere
France
FC Geispolsheim
France
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
France
FC Guichen
France
FC Hauts Lyonnais
France
FC Lorient
France
FC Lyon
France
FC Metz
France
FC Montceau Bourgogne
France
FC Mulhouse
France
FC Nantes
France
FC Nueillaubiers
France
FC Rouen
France
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
France
FC Versailles 78
France
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
France
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
France
Golden Star de Fort-De-France
France
Grand Calais Pascal Football Club
France
Grande-Synthe
France
Gravelines
France
Grenoble Foot 38
France
Guingamp
France
Hienghene SP
France
Jeunesse Evolution FC
France
Js Saint-Pierroise
France
Js Sireuil
France
Jura Sud-Lavans
France
La Baule Le Pouliguen
France
La Fleche RC
France
La St Pierre de Milizac
France
Lattes AS
France
LB Châteauroux
France
Le Havre
France
Le Mans FC
France
Le Portel Stade
France
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
France
Le Rheu SC
France
Le Touquet
France
Les Herbiers
France
Limonest FC
France
Linas Monthlery Esa
France
Lons Le Sauni
France
LOSC Lille Métropole
France
Lumbres Ol
France
Luneville FC
France
Lunion Saint Jean FC
France
L´Entente SSG
France
Marcq
France
Marssac SRDT
France
Montpellier HSC
France
Mozac US
France
Murs Erigne Asi
France
Noeux-les-Mines
France
Nîmes Olympique
France
Oberschaef US
France
OGC Nice
France
Olympique Ales
France
Olympique de Marseille
France
Olympique de Valence
France
Olympique Lyonnais
France
Paris FC
France
Paris Saint-Germain FC
France
Pau FC
France
Racing Club de Lens
France
Raon-l´Etape
France
RC Grasse
France
RC Strasbourg
France
RCF Besancon
France
RCO Agde
France
Red Star FC
France
Reims Sainte-Anne
France
Rodez Aveyron
France
Sable-sur-Sarthe
France
Saint-Etienne Cote Chaude
France
Saint-Quentin
France
Sainte Genevieve Sports
France
Sarre Union
France
SC Amiens
France
Senlis FC
France
St Liguaire Niort
France
St Medard Ej
France
St Pryve St Hilaire FC
France
St. Paimpolais
France
Stade Briochin
France
Stade Lavallois
France
Stade Montois FC
France
Stade Plabennec
France
Stade Poitevin FC
France
Stade Pontivyen
France
Stade Reims
France
Stade Rennais
France
Ste S Educ Phys Hombourg Haut
France
TA Rennes
France
Toulouse FC
France
Toulouse Rodeo FC
France
Tours FC
France
Trelissac FC U19
France
U S St Galmier Chamboeuf Sports
France
US Boulogne
France
US Charitoise
France
US Concarneau
France
US Créteil-Lusitanos
France
US Forbach
France
US Granville
France
US Montagnarde
France
US Orleans
France
US Pont Ste Maxence
France
US Quevilly-Rouen
France
US Saint Omer
France
US Sainte Marienne
France
US Sanfloraine
France
US St Maximin
France
US Tourcoing FC
France
US Vandoeuvre
France
USL Dunkerque
France
Valenciennes FC
France
Vaulx-en-Velin
France
Vendee Fontenay Foot
France
Vendee Poire-Sur-Vie Football
France
Verton FC
France
Villemomble Sports
France
;