Coupe de France 2022, France - Livescores, fixtures, table

Coupe de France

1.5M followers

12
Nov
8
May

7 May 2022 (Saturday)

Final
07 May
FT
01
OGC Nice
FC Nantes

1 Mar 2022 (Tuesday)

Semifinal
01 Mar
FT
20
OGC Nice
FC Versailles 78

10 Feb 2022 (Thursday)

Quarterfinal
10 Feb
FT
20
FC Nantes
SC Bastia

8 Feb 2022 (Tuesday)

Quarterfinal
08 Feb
FT
20
AS Monaco
Amiens SC

31 Jan 2022 (Monday)

Round of 16
31 Jan
Pen.
00
Paris Saint-Germain
OGC Nice

28 Jan 2022 (Friday)

Round of 16
28 Jan
FT
20
FC Nantes
Brest

4 Jan 2022 (Tuesday)

Round of 32
04 Jan
Pen.
22
Racing Club de Lens
Lille OSC

16 Dec 2021 (Thursday)

Round of 64
16 Dec
FT
01
Valenciennes FC
RC Strasbourg

2 Mar 2022 (Wednesday)

Semifinal
02 Mar
Pen.
22
FC Nantes
AS Monaco

21 Nov 2021 (Sunday)

Playoffs
21 Nov
FT
13
US Mineurs Waziers
Beauvais AS

13 Nov 2021 (Saturday)

Playoffs
13 Nov
FT
11
ES Gueretoise
C´Chartres Football
13 Nov
FT
13
CS Mainvilliers
Angouleme Charente FC
13 Nov
FT
22
Canet Roussillon FC
Pau FC
13 Nov
FT
20
Trelissac FC
AS Venus
13 Nov
FT
02
Fougeres AGLD
SC Bastia
13 Nov
FT
21
Stade Bordelais
AS Muret
13 Nov
FT
13
Etaples
US Quevilly-Rouen
13 Nov
FT
02
Lucon FC
Stade Lavallois
13 Nov
FT
05
ES Anzin Saint Aubin
Amiens SC
13 Nov
FT
11
SC Schiltigheim
Sarre Union
13 Nov
FT
05
Thionville Lusitanos
Biesheim ASC
13 Nov
FT
23
AG Caennaise
AS Vitre
13 Nov
FT
10
Toulouse Metropole
ESA Brive
13 Nov
FT
02
Chateaubriant
La Roche Vendee Football
13 Nov
FT
22
Aubagne FC
FC Martigues
13 Nov
FT
00
Bourgoin J
Ain Sud Foot
13 Nov
FT
00
Stade Plabennec
US Saint-Malo
13 Nov
FT
11
Dinan-Lehon FC
SM Caen
13 Nov
FT
02
AS Illzach Modenheim
FC Mulhouse
13 Nov
FT
22
Minguettes Venissieux AS
Union Cosnoise Sportive
13 Nov
FT
11
Les Herbiers
Saumur Olympique
13 Nov
FT
01
EDS Montlucon
Bergerac Perigord FC
13 Nov
FT
24
Lons Le Sauni
Jura Sud-Lavans
13 Nov
FT
24
Limonest FC
AJ Auxerre
13 Nov
FT
00
USJA Carquefou
US Tregunc
13 Nov
FT
03
Asc Saint-Apollinaire Football
Dijon FCO
13 Nov
FT
11
Cannes
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
13 Nov
FT
04
Jura Dolois
Bourg-Péronnas
13 Nov
FT
21
Chambery SF
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
13 Nov
FT
11
Sarrebourg FC
Esperance Aulnay
13 Nov
FT
12
Vichy RC
Andrezieux Boutheon
13 Nov
FT
10
Linas Monthlery Esa
USL Dunkerque
13 Nov
FT
12
Saint-Lo Manche
Stade Briochin
13 Nov
FT
02
Vierzon FC
Le Havre
13 Nov
FT
14
Esof La Roche Sur Yon
Le Mans FC
13 Nov
FT
04
Asl Koetzingue
Lyon La Duchere
13 Nov
FT
12
US Blavozy
Rodez Aveyron
13 Nov
FT
32
ES Cannet Rocheville
Istres FC
13 Nov
FT
01
FC Ouest Tourangeau 37
US Chauvigny
13 Nov
FT
00
FC Libourne
Toulouse FC
13 Nov
FT
00
Calonne Ricouart FC Cite 6
CMS Oissel
13 Nov
FT
12
Neuville Sur Saone CS
AS Yzeure 03
13 Nov
FT
02
US St Philbert de Grandlieu
Vannes Olympique Club
13 Nov
FT
13
US Esquelbecq
Red Star FC
13 Nov
FT
08
US Liffre
Guingamp
13 Nov
FT
13
Bresse Jura Foot
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
13 Nov
FT
12
FC Langlade
RCO Agde
13 Nov
FT
15
CS Pledran
Jumeaux M Zouazia
13 Nov
FT
12
St Cyr Collonges Au Mont D Or
Grenoble Foot 38
13 Nov
FT
03
FC Chusclan Laudun L Ardoise
Nîmes Olympique
13 Nov
FT
02
Sag Cestas
Stade Olympique Choletais

Teams

AC Amiens
France
AG Caennaise
France
Ain Sud Foot
France
AJ Auxerre
France
Amiens SC
France
Andrezieux Boutheon
France
Angers SCO
France
Angouleme Charente FC
France
AS Chatou
France
AS Frontignan AC
France
AS Illzach Modenheim
France
AS Monaco
France
AS Morhange
France
AS Muret
France
AS Nancy Lorraine
France
AS Panazol
France
AS Poissy
France
AS Saint-Etienne
France
AS Val de Reuil Vaudreuil Poses
France
AS Venus
International Clubs
AS Vitre
France
AS Yzeure 03
France
Asc Saint-Apollinaire Football
International Clubs
Asl Koetzingue
France
Athletic Club Ajaccio
France
Aubagne FC
France
Beauvais AS
France
Bergerac Perigord FC
France
Biesheim ASC
France
Bischheim Soleil
France
Bourg-Péronnas
France
Bourgoin J
France
Bresse Jura Foot
France
Brest
France
Calonne Ricouart FC Cite 6
France
Cambrai
France
Canet Roussillon FC
France
Cannes
France
Cergy Pontoise FC
France
Chambery SF
France
Chateaubriant
France
Clermont Foot 63
France
Club Franciscain
France
CMS Oissel
France
CS Mainvilliers
France
CS Pledran
France
CS Sedan-Ardennes
France
Csc de Cayenne
France
C´Chartres Football
France
Dijon FCO
France
Dinan-Lehon FC
France
EDS Montlucon
France
Eloyes FC
France
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
France
ES Anzin Saint Aubin
France
ES Bully Les Mines
France
ES Cannet Rocheville
France
ES Gueretoise
France
ES Molsheim Emolsheim
France
ES Nanterre
France
ES Thaon
France
ES Wasquehal
France
ESA Brive
France
Esm Hamel
France
Esof La Roche Sur Yon
France
Esperance Aulnay
France
ESTAC Troyes
France
Etaples
France
Evreux FC 27
France
FC 93 Bobigny BG
France
FC Bastia Borgo
France
FC Chambly Oise
France
FC Chusclan Laudun L Ardoise
France
FC Dutemple
France
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
France
FC Hauts Lyonnais
France
FC Langlade
France
FC Libourne
France
FC Lorient
France
FC Martigues
France
FC Metz
France
FC Morteau Montlebon
France
FC Mulhouse
France
FC Nantes
France
FC Nogentais
France
FC Ouest Tourangeau 37
France
FC Raismes
France
FC Rouen
France
FC Saint Julien Petit Quevilly
France
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
France
FC Versailles 78
France
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
France
Feytiat
France
Fougeres AGLD
France
Fr Saint Marcel
France
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
France
Grenoble Foot 38
France
Guingamp
France
Istres FC
France
J3S Amilly
France
Js Chemin Bas D Avignon
France
Jumeaux M Zouazia
France
Jura Dolois
France
Jura Sud-Lavans
France
La Roche Vendee Football
France
Lannion FC
France
Le Havre
France
Le Mans FC
France
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
France
Les Herbiers
France
Lille OSC
France
Limens Jsa
France
Limonest FC
France
Linas Monthlery Esa
France
Lons Le Sauni
France
Loon Plage FC
France
Lucon FC
France
Lumbres Ol
France
Lyon La Duchere
France
Magny RS
France
Minguettes Venissieux AS
France
Montauban FC TG
France
Montchat Lyon
France
Montpellier HSC
France
Neuville Sur Saone CS
France
Nîmes Olympique
France
OGC Nice
France
Olympique Ales
France
Olympique de Marseille
France
Olympique Lyon
France
Paris FC
France
Paris Saint-Germain
France
Pau FC
France
Pd Ergue Gaberic
France
Plancoet Arguenon FC
France
Racing Club de Lens
France
RC Champigneulles
France
RC Salouel
France
RC Strasbourg
France
RCO Agde
France
Red Star FC
France
Reims Sainte-Anne
France
Rodez Aveyron
France
Sag Cestas
France
Saint Denis FC
France
Saint-Lo Manche
France
Sarre Union
France
Sarrebourg FC
France
Saumur Olympique
France
SC Bastia
France
SC Schiltigheim
France
SM Caen
France
Solidarite-Scolaire
France
St Cyr Collonges Au Mont D Or
France
St-Etienne Cote Chaude
France
Stade Bethunois
France
Stade Bordelais
France
Stade Briochin
France
Stade Lavallois
France
Stade Olympique Choletais
France
Stade Plabennec
France
Stade Poitevin FC
France
Stade Reims
France
Stade Rennais
France
Thionville Lusitanos
France
Toulouse FC
France
Toulouse Metropole
France
Trelissac FC
France
Trouville Deauville AS
France
Ul Plantieres Metz
France
Union Cosnoise Sportive
France
US Blavozy
France
US Chauvigny
France
US Créteil-Lusitanos
France
US Esquelbecq
France
US Liffre
France
US Mineurs Waziers
France
US Orleans
France
US Perros Louannec
France
US Quevilly-Rouen
France
US Saint-Malo
France
US Senart-Moissy
France
US St Philbert de Grandlieu
International Clubs
US Tourcoing FC
France
US Tregunc
France
USJA Carquefou
France
USL Dunkerque
France
Valenciennes FC
France
Vannes Olympique Club
France
Vichy RC
France
Vierzon FC
France
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy