Results - Division de Honor, Apertura 2024, Paraguay
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Paraguay
Division de Honor, Apertura
5036 followers
Favorite
19
3
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asuncion
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club Olimpia
0
0
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Club General Caballero JLM
See all matches
Results
FT
0
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
See all matches
Matchday 11
FT
0
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Sol de America Villa Elisa
FT
1
2
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
FT
0
2
Club General Caballero JLM
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
Club Olimpia
CS 2 de Mayo
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteño
Matchday 9
FT
4
1
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Sportivo Luqueno
Club Guarani Asuncion
FT
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Olimpia
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary Asuncion
Matchday 9
FT
1
1
CS 2 de Mayo
Club General Caballero JLM
FT
1
0
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
Tacuary Asuncion
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Matchday 8
FT
3
2
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
0
2
Sportivo Ameliano
CS 2 de Mayo
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
Libertad Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
Matchday 7
FT
1
3
Club Guarani Asuncion
Club Olimpia
FT
0
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
Cerro Porteño
Sol de America Villa Elisa
FT
2
0
CS 2 de Mayo
Nacional Asuncion
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Club General Caballero JLM
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
CS 2 de Mayo
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
1
2
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Club Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
Matchday 6
FT
1
3
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Guarani Asuncion
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion
FT
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
Club Olimpia
Club General Caballero JLM
FT
0
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
Matchday 5
FT
1
3
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary Asuncion
FT
3
0
CS 2 de Mayo
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Olimpia
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
Libertad Asuncion
CS 2 de Mayo
FT
2
2
Club General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
Matchday 4
FT
2
3
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Sportivo Trinidense
FT
1
4
Nacional Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
Matchday 3
FT
1
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad Asuncion
Matchday 3
FT
3
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
FT
1
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
Matchday 3
FT
2
2
Club Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
FT
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Matchday 2
FT
1
4
Sportivo Ameliano
Cerro Porteño
FT
2
1
CS 2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
2
2
Sol de America Villa Elisa
Club Guarani Asuncion
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Club Olimpia
FT
2
2
Nacional Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
FT
3
1
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Tacuary Asuncion
FT
2
0
Sportivo Luqueno
CS 2 de Mayo
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Club Olimpia
Sol de America Villa Elisa
FT
1
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional Asuncion
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites