Results - Liga Portugal 3 2023/2024, Portugal
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Portugal
Liga Portugal 3
5120 followers
Favorite
6
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Varzim
Academica de Coimbra
0
0
SC Vianense
CF Canelas 2010
0
0
Anadia FC
Trofense
0
0
AD Sanjoanense
AD Fafe
0
0
1 Dezembro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
0
0
Amora FC
Pêro Pinheiro
0
0
Caldas SC
Sporting CP B
0
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Sporting da Covilhã
0
0
Atlético CP
SC Braga B
0
0
FC Alverca
Lusitania FC Lourosa
See all matches
Results
FT
1
3
Pêro Pinheiro
1 Dezembro
FT
2
1
SC Braga B
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
3
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Atlético CP
FT
0
2
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting CP B
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
Amora FC
FT
2
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Varzim
See all matches
Matchday 5
FT
1
3
Pêro Pinheiro
1 Dezembro
Matchday 6
FT
2
1
SC Braga B
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
3
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Atlético CP
FT
0
2
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting CP B
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
Amora FC
FT
2
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Varzim
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
FC Alverca
FT
1
1
CF Canelas 2010
Trofense
FT
1
2
Anadia FC
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
0
AD Fafe
SC Vianense
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
SC Braga B
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
1
3
Atlético CP
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
1
Pêro Pinheiro
Amora FC
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Varzim
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
3
0
Sporting CP B
Caldas SC
FT
1
3
CF Canelas 2010
SC Vianense
FT
0
2
AD Fafe
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
0
Trofense
Anadia FC
FT
1
0
FC Oliveira do Hospital
1 Dezembro
Matchday 4
FT
0
3
Academica de Coimbra
SC Braga B
FT
1
1
SC Vianense
Trofense
FT
0
4
Anadia FC
AD Fafe
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
CF Canelas 2010
Matchday 4
FT
2
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Atlético CP
FT
0
1
Varzim
FC Alverca
FT
1
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
4
1 Dezembro
Sporting CP B
FT
2
0
Amora FC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
4
1
Caldas SC
Pêro Pinheiro
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
Atlético CP
Varzim
FT
2
0
CF Canelas 2010
Anadia FC
FT
1
0
SC Vianense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
3
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Caldas SC
FT
1
0
Sporting CP B
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
1
0
1 Dezembro
Amora FC
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
SC Braga B
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
2
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Academica de Coimbra
FT
1
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Alverca
FT
1
3
Trofense
AD Fafe
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
Sporting da Covilhã
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
1
Caldas SC
1 Dezembro
FT
2
0
FC Alverca
Atlético CP
FT
1
3
Amora FC
Sporting CP B
FT
3
2
Pêro Pinheiro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
0
Varzim
SC Braga B
FT
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
Trofense
FT
2
0
Anadia FC
SC Vianense
FT
2
1
AD Fafe
CF Canelas 2010
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Varzim
FT
2
1
SC Braga B
FC Alverca
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
1
Atlético CP
FC Felgueiras 1932
Matchday 18
FT
1
0
Trofense
Anadia FC
FT
0
0
AD Fafe
CF Canelas 2010
FT
1
0
Varzim
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
0
2
SC Vianense
SC Braga B
FT
1
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
AD Sanjoanense
Matchday 18
FT
2
1
Caldas SC
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
2
0
Sporting CP B
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
1 Dezembro
FT
1
3
Amora FC
FC Alverca
FT
2
2
Academica de Coimbra
Atlético CP
Matchday 17
FT
3
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
Varzim
FT
1
0
CF Canelas 2010
Trofense
FT
0
0
Anadia FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Vianense
FT
1
0
Atlético CP
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
1
2
Pêro Pinheiro
Caldas SC
FT
0
0
1 Dezembro
Amora FC
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Sporting CP B
Matchday 17
FT
0
0
SC Braga B
AD Fafe
Matchday 15
FT
2
0
Sporting da Covilhã
Amora FC
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
Caldas SC
Sporting CP B
Matchday 16
FT
0
1
Trofense
AD Fafe
FT
3
0
Academica de Coimbra
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
4
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
CF Canelas 2010
FT
2
1
Varzim
Anadia FC
FT
2
1
SC Vianense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
1
Amora FC
Atlético CP
FT
2
0
FC Alverca
1 Dezembro
Matchday 16
FT
3
3
SC Braga B
FC Felgueiras 1932
Matchday 15
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
0
Sporting CP B
1 Dezembro
FT
2
0
Anadia FC
SC Vianense
FT
2
4
AD Sanjoanense
SC Braga B
FT
1
0
Pêro Pinheiro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
1
Atlético CP
FC Alverca
Matchday 15
FT
1
3
Trofense
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
0
CF Canelas 2010
Varzim
Matchday 15
FT
0
3
AD Fafe
FC Felgueiras 1932
Matchday 14
FT
4
0
SC Braga B
Anadia FC
FT
2
3
Lusitania FC Lourosa
AD Fafe
FT
2
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Caldas SC
FT
1
2
1 Dezembro
Atlético CP
FT
0
0
SC Vianense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
3
0
Amora FC
Pêro Pinheiro
Matchday 14
FT
3
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
2
FC Alverca
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
2
Varzim
Trofense
FT
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
Sporting CP B
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
Caldas SC
Amora FC
FT
1
1
AD Fafe
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
0
Sporting da Covilhã
1 Dezembro
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
Academica de Coimbra
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
1
1
Trofense
SC Vianense
FT
1
2
Pêro Pinheiro
FC Alverca
Matchday 13
FT
0
1
Anadia FC
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
2
1
Sporting CP B
Atlético CP
FT
1
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Varzim
FT
1
3
CF Canelas 2010
SC Braga B
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
Trofense
SC Braga B
FT
0
1
Varzim
AD Fafe
FT
1
1
SC Vianense
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
1
AD Sanjoanense
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
1 Dezembro
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
0
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting CP B
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
CF Canelas 2010
FT
0
2
Amora FC
Academica de Coimbra
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
FC Alverca
Caldas SC
FT
1
1
Atlético CP
Sporting da Covilhã
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
SC Vianense
AD Fafe
Matchday 11
FT
2
0
Academica de Coimbra
FC Alverca
FT
1
3
AD Fafe
Anadia FC
FT
5
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
SC Braga B
FT
1
2
CF Canelas 2010
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
2
Sporting CP B
Sporting da Covilhã
Matchday 11
FT
2
1
Caldas SC
1 Dezembro
FT
2
0
Varzim
SC Vianense
FT
1
1
Pêro Pinheiro
Atlético CP
FT
0
4
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Amora FC
Matchday 11
FT
2
0
Trofense
FC Felgueiras 1932
Matchday 10
FT
2
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
3
2
AD Sanjoanense
Trofense
FT
0
1
1 Dezembro
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
0
Sporting da Covilhã
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
0
2
Atlético CP
Caldas SC
FT
1
4
Anadia FC
CF Canelas 2010
Matchday 10
FT
2
0
SC Braga B
Varzim
FT
3
2
Amora FC
Sporting CP B
Matchday 10
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Varzim
FT
3
3
Anadia FC
Trofense
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
1
Atlético CP
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
2
1 Dezembro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
1
CF Canelas 2010
AD Fafe
FT
0
3
SC Braga B
SC Vianense
FT
3
3
Pêro Pinheiro
Sporting CP B
Matchday 9
FT
4
3
Sporting da Covilhã
Caldas SC
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Amora FC
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
AD Fafe
SC Braga B
FT
2
1
Varzim
AD Sanjoanense
FT
4
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Anadia FC
FT
0
2
Amora FC
1 Dezembro
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
Pêro Pinheiro
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Trofense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
1
2
SC Vianense
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
0
3
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Atlético CP
FT
2
1
Sporting CP B
FC Alverca
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
Academica de Coimbra
Sporting da Covilhã
Matchday 7
FT
3
0
Anadia FC
Varzim
FT
2
1
AD Fafe
Trofense
FT
2
1
AD Sanjoanense
SC Vianense
FT
3
2
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
0
2
CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Matchday 7
FT
1
4
Pêro Pinheiro
Academica de Coimbra
FT
1
0
Atlético CP
Amora FC
FT
1
3
Sporting CP B
Caldas SC
FT
1
4
1 Dezembro
FC Alverca
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Braga B
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
Academica de Coimbra
Caldas SC
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
1
1
Amora FC
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
0
1
1 Dezembro
Sporting CP B
FT
1
1
FC Alverca
Atlético CP
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
AD Fafe
FT
1
2
SC Vianense
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Trofense
FT
1
1
Varzim
CF Canelas 2010
Matchday 6
FT
4
1
SC Braga B
AD Sanjoanense
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Trofense
Varzim
FT
0
3
AD Fafe
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
1
1
Caldas SC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
0
Atlético CP
1 Dezembro
FT
1
2
Sporting CP B
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
1
CF Canelas 2010
SC Vianense
FT
1
2
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Alverca
FT
2
3
Pêro Pinheiro
Amora FC
FT
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
FC Felgueiras 1932
Matchday 5
FT
3
1
Anadia FC
SC Braga B
Matchday 4
FT
2
3
FC Felgueiras 1932
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
AD Fafe
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
2
1 Dezembro
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
0
SC Braga B
CF Canelas 2010
FT
2
2
Amora FC
Caldas SC
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
FC Alverca
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
0
2
Atlético CP
Sporting CP B
FT
0
1
SC Vianense
Trofense
Matchday 4
FT
3
0
Varzim
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Matchday 3
FT
1
2
Anadia FC
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
8
CF Canelas 2010
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
1
Academica de Coimbra
Amora FC
FT
2
0
Sporting CP B
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
2
0
SC Braga B
Trofense
FT
0
0
AD Fafe
Varzim
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
Pêro Pinheiro
1 Dezembro
FT
1
0
Caldas SC
FC Alverca
FT
2
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
SC Vianense
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Sporting da Covilhã
Atlético CP
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
FT
3
2
1 Dezembro
Caldas SC
FT
2
0
Atlético CP
Pêro Pinheiro
FT
0
1
Amora FC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
0
Sporting da Covilhã
Sporting CP B
FT
1
2
SC Vianense
Varzim
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
Anadia FC
AD Fafe
FT
1
2
FC Alverca
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
2
AD Sanjoanense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
0
1
SC Braga B
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Sporting CP B
Amora FC
Matchday 1
FT
3
3
Caldas SC
Atlético CP
FT
0
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
0
Trofense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
1
AD Fafe
SC Vianense
FT
1
1
Academica de Coimbra
1 Dezembro
FT
0
4
Pêro Pinheiro
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
3
2
CF Canelas 2010
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Alverca
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Varzim
SC Braga B
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites