Results - Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024, Germany
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Germany
Oberliga Hamburg
2620 followers
Favorite
28
19
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FC Alsterbruder
0
0
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
0
0
TSV Buchholz 08
Altonaer FC Von 1893
See all matches
Results
FT
3
3
Etsv Hamburg
Union Tornesch
FT
2
2
Tura Harksheide
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
0
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
7
0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Duneberger SV
FT
6
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
2
0
HEBC Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
2
4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
1
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
5
0
TSV Sasel 1925
Duneberger SV
FT
3
0
Etsv Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
0
5
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
3
7
FC Alsterbruder
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
1
0
Union Tornesch
USC Paloma Hamburg
See all matches
Matchday 21
FT
3
3
Etsv Hamburg
Union Tornesch
FT
2
2
Tura Harksheide
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
0
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
7
0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Duneberger SV
FT
6
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
2
0
HEBC Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
2
4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
1
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
TSV Sasel 1925
Matchday 28
FT
5
0
TSV Sasel 1925
Duneberger SV
FT
3
0
Etsv Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
0
5
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
3
7
FC Alsterbruder
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
1
0
Union Tornesch
USC Paloma Hamburg
Matchday 28
FT
3
3
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
1
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 28
FT
0
2
Tura Harksheide
HEBC Hamburg
FT
6
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 15
FT
0
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
2
0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Union Tornesch
Matchday 27
FT
3
3
Etsv Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
4
5
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FC Alsterbruder
FT
2
1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
5
2
HEBC Hamburg
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
3
0
USC Paloma Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Matchday 27
FT
3
4
Altonaer FC Von 1893
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
2
5
Duneberger SV
Union Tornesch
Matchday 27
FT
3
3
FC Suderelbe 1949
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
5
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Tura Harksheide
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Duneberger SV
Matchday 19
FT
2
1
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC Alsterbruder
Matchday 26
FT
1
1
TSV Sasel 1925
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
0
0
FC Alsterbruder
HEBC Hamburg
FT
2
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
0
0
TSV Buchholz 08
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
2
1
Union Tornesch
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
4
0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Duneberger SV
Matchday 26
FT
0
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Etsv Hamburg
FT
3
2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 26
FT
1
3
Tura Harksheide
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 25
FT
3
0
Etsv Hamburg
Tura Harksheide
FT
3
1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
1
3
Niendorfer TSV 1919
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
3
2
HEBC Hamburg
TSV Sasel 1925
Matchday 25
FT
5
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
2
1
Duneberger SV
TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 25
FT
2
3
FC Suderelbe 1949
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
4
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FC Alsterbruder
Matchday 24
FT
1
3
FC Alsterbruder
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
1
5
TSV Sasel 1925
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
2
2
TSV Buchholz 08
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
2
3
Union Tornesch
HEBC Hamburg
FT
2
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
Duneberger SV
Matchday 24
FT
0
1
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Etsv Hamburg
FT
6
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Matchday 24
FT
0
5
Tura Harksheide
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
4
3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Matchday 23
FT
2
1
Etsv Hamburg
FC Alsterbruder
FT
2
0
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
1
0
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Duneberger SV
FT
3
1
HEBC Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Matchday 23
FT
2
2
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Tura Harksheide
Matchday 23
FT
1
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
2
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Union Tornesch
Matchday 22
FT
0
1
TSV Sasel 1925
Etsv Hamburg
FT
2
5
FC Alsterbruder
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
0
3
TSV Buchholz 08
HEBC Hamburg
FT
1
6
Union Tornesch
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
3
3
USC Paloma Hamburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Matchday 22
FT
0
4
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
2
5
Duneberger SV
FC Suderelbe 1949
Matchday 22
FT
4
0
Tura Harksheide
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
2
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 20
FT
1
2
TSV Sasel 1925
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
0
0
FC Alsterbruder
Tura Harksheide
FT
1
3
Union Tornesch
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
4
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 20
FT
3
2
Duneberger SV
HEBC Hamburg
FT
1
2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Matchday 20
FT
0
2
FC Suderelbe 1949
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
1
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Etsv Hamburg
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 19
FT
2
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
1
3
HEBC Hamburg
FC Suderelbe 1949
Matchday 19
FT
4
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
2
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
7
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Union Tornesch
Matchday 19
FT
1
1
Etsv Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
1
1
Tura Harksheide
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
7
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Duneberger SV
Matchday 12
FT
0
2
Etsv Hamburg
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 18
FT
2
1
TSV Sasel 1925
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
2
1
FC Alsterbruder
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
2
2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
HEBC Hamburg
FT
1
1
TSV Buchholz 08
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
1
3
Union Tornesch
Tura Harksheide
FT
0
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
Etsv Hamburg
Matchday 18
FT
4
6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 18
FT
0
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
0
2
Duneberger SV
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
Etsv Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 17
FT
7
1
TSV Sasel 1925
FC Alsterbruder
FT
1
2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
3
0
TSV Buchholz 08
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
0
2
Union Tornesch
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
3
0
HEBC Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
2
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Matchday 17
FT
2
3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Tura Harksheide
FT
1
5
Duneberger SV
Etsv Hamburg
Matchday 17
FT
2
4
FC Suderelbe 1949
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 16
FT
2
2
FC Alsterbruder
Union Tornesch
FT
1
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
TSV Sasel 1925
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
1
3
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
1
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
USC Paloma Hamburg
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
Etsv Hamburg
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
3
1
Tura Harksheide
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
2
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 15
FT
4
4
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Etsv Hamburg
FT
2
1
TSV Buchholz 08
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
3
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
1
0
Union Tornesch
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
1
1
HEBC Hamburg
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
3
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
Tura Harksheide
Matchday 15
FT
3
5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FC Alsterbruder
FT
0
5
Duneberger SV
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 14
FT
3
4
FC Alsterbruder
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
3
4
TSV Sasel 1925
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
2
3
Union Tornesch
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
6
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Matchday 14
FT
3
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FC Suderelbe 1949
Matchday 14
FT
4
0
Tura Harksheide
Duneberger SV
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
3
3
HEBC Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
0
2
USC Paloma Hamburg
FC Alsterbruder
Matchday 13
FT
5
3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Union Tornesch
FT
4
0
Duneberger SV
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Etsv Hamburg
FT
1
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
Tura Harksheide
Matchday 13
FT
2
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
Union Tornesch
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
2
1
TSV Sasel 1925
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
5
1
FC Alsterbruder
Duneberger SV
FT
4
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
2
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Matchday 12
FT
1
4
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
2
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 12
FT
3
1
Tura Harksheide
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Matchday 8
FT
0
3
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 11
FT
0
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Etsv Hamburg
FT
2
1
TSV Buchholz 08
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
1
1
HEBC Hamburg
Tura Harksheide
FT
4
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
Union Tornesch
Matchday 11
FT
4
2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
1
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
1
2
Duneberger SV
TSV Sasel 1925
Matchday 11
FT
6
2
FC Suderelbe 1949
FC Alsterbruder
FT
2
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 10
FT
3
3
TSV Sasel 1925
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
3
4
Union Tornesch
Duneberger SV
FT
2
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Etsv Hamburg
FT
4
2
TSV Buchholz 08
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
3
1
FC Alsterbruder
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
3
4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
USC Paloma Hamburg
Matchday 10
FT
1
3
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
HEBC Hamburg
FT
1
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 10
FT
3
0
Tura Harksheide
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 8
FT
8
1
TSV Buchholz 08
Duneberger SV
Matchday 9
FT
1
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
2
2
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
3
1
HEBC Hamburg
FC Alsterbruder
FT
1
3
USC Paloma Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 9
FT
5
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Tura Harksheide
FT
1
2
Duneberger SV
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Matchday 9
FT
8
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
Union Tornesch
FT
4
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
0
3
Etsv Hamburg
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 8
FT
1
2
TSV Sasel 1925
HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 8
FT
7
2
FC Alsterbruder
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
3
1
Tura Harksheide
Etsv Hamburg
FT
2
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
1
1
Union Tornesch
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
1
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FC Suderelbe 1949
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Tura Harksheide
FT
0
0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
3
3
HEBC Hamburg
Union Tornesch
Matchday 7
FT
3
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FC Alsterbruder
FT
0
1
Duneberger SV
USC Paloma Hamburg
Matchday 7
FT
3
3
FC Suderelbe 1949
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
3
0
Etsv Hamburg
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
3
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
0
4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Matchday 6
FT
2
2
TSV Sasel 1925
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
0
4
Union Tornesch
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
1
3
FC Alsterbruder
Etsv Hamburg
FT
2
3
TSV Buchholz 08
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT
1
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
HEBC Hamburg
FT
3
1
USC Paloma Hamburg
FC Suderelbe 1949
Matchday 6
FT
2
2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
4
3
Duneberger SV
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Matchday 6
FT
1
3
Tura Harksheide
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
2
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FC Alsterbruder
FT
0
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Tura Harksheide
FT
1
1
HEBC Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 5
FT
1
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Union Tornesch
FT
1
2
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Matchday 5
FT
8
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
Duneberger SV
FT
1
3
Etsv Hamburg
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
4
3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Matchday 4
FT
3
1
TSV Sasel 1925
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
0
6
Union Tornesch
Etsv Hamburg
FT
1
3
FC Alsterbruder
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
2
1
TSV Buchholz 08
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FT
2
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Altonaer FC Von 1893
FT
1
4
USC Paloma Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 4
FT
3
3
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Tura Harksheide
FT
1
1
Duneberger SV
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Matchday 4
FT
2
4
FC Suderelbe 1949
SV Rugenbergen 1925
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FC Suderelbe 1949
FT
3
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
Union Tornesch
FT
0
2
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
8
2
HEBC Hamburg
Duneberger SV
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 3
FT
2
2
Etsv Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
FT
0
0
Tura Harksheide
FC Alsterbruder
FT
0
3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
2
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
TSV Sasel 1925
Matchday 2
FT
1
5
Union Tornesch
TUS Dassendorf 1948
FT
3
1
TSV Sasel 1925
Tura Harksheide
FT
2
6
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Niendorfer TSV 1919
FT
2
0
FC Alsterbruder
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
FT
4
2
TSV Buchholz 08
Etsv Hamburg
FT
1
3
USC Paloma Hamburg
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Matchday 2
FT
3
0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FT
1
2
Duneberger SV
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
Matchday 2
FT
6
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 1
FT
3
0
Etsv Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
FT
4
0
Tura Harksheide
Union Tornesch
FT
3
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
TSV Buchholz 08
FT
2
4
SV Rugenbergen 1925
FC Alsterbruder
FT
4
0
HEBC Hamburg
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Matchday 1
FT
4
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
Duneberger SV
FT
0
2
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
TSV Sasel 1925
FT
5
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Matchday 1
FT
6
5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
FC Suderelbe 1949
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites