Results - Oberliga NOFV South 2023/2024, Germany
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Germany
Oberliga NOFV South
2392 followers
Favorite
28
9
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
FC Grimma
VfB Auerbach 1906
0
0
VfL Halle 1896
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0
0
VFC Plauen
FC Magdeburg II
See all matches
Results
FT
0
3
FSV Motor Marienberg
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
1
1
VfL Halle 1896
Einheit Rudolstadt
See all matches
Matchday 17
FT
0
3
FSV Motor Marienberg
Ludwigsfelder FC
Matchday 21
FT
1
1
VfL Halle 1896
Einheit Rudolstadt
Matchday 21
FT
2
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
0
4
SC Freital
VFC Plauen
FT
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
1
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
0
1
FSV Motor Marienberg
FC Magdeburg II
FT
2
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
FC Grimma
Matchday 21
FT
2
2
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
VfL Halle 1896
FT
2
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
SC Freital
FT
4
0
FC Magdeburg II
SV 09 Arnstadt
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
2
3
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
0
1
VFC Plauen
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
0
3
FC Grimma
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
0
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
Union Sandersdorf
Matchday 19
FT
1
1
VfL Halle 1896
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
4
0
FC Magdeburg II
Einheit Rudolstadt
Matchday 19
FT
0
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
5
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FT
0
1
Union Sandersdorf
VFC Plauen
FT
2
0
VfB Auerbach 1906
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
2
0
SC Freital
FC Grimma
FT
4
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Matchday 18
FT
2
0
Einheit Rudolstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
2
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Magdeburg II
FT
2
1
VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
1
6
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Union Sandersdorf
Matchday 18
FT
1
2
FC Grimma
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
3
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfL Halle 1896
FT
4
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
1
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SC Freital
Matchday 17
FT
2
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
1
2
Union Sandersdorf
FC Grimma
Matchday 17
FT
2
2
VfB Auerbach 1906
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FT
4
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
0
2
VfL Halle 1896
VFC Plauen
FT
2
2
FC Magdeburg II
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
1
3
SV 09 Arnstadt
SC Freital
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
FSV Budissa Bautzen
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
2
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Union Sandersdorf
Matchday 16
FT
3
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Magdeburg II
FT
4
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VfL Halle 1896
FT
2
3
SC Freital
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
3
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
6
0
VFC Plauen
FSV Motor Marienberg
Matchday 15
FT
4
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
Matchday 15
FT
2
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
3
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
1
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
0
1
SC Freital
Union Sandersdorf
FT
5
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FSV Motor Marienberg
Matchday 14
FT
0
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
VFC Plauen
FT
0
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
1
1
Union Sandersdorf
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
3
1
FC Magdeburg II
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FT
2
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
FC Grimma
FT
0
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Ludwigsfelder FC
Matchday 14
FT
5
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
SC Freital
Matchday 13
FT
3
1
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
2
1
SC Freital
VfL Halle 1896
Matchday 13
FT
2
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Union Sandersdorf
FT
1
5
FC Grimma
FC Magdeburg II
FT
2
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
4
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
2
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
1
0
VFC Plauen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Matchday 12
FT
2
5
VfL Halle 1896
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Matchday 12
FT
0
2
FC Magdeburg II
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
3
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VFC Plauen
FT
4
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Grimma
FT
1
1
FSV Motor Marienberg
SC Freital
FT
2
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
0
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
Union Sandersdorf
FT
4
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Matchday 11
FT
3
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
Matchday 11
FT
2
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
1
2
FC Grimma
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
4
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
0
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
3
0
VFC Plauen
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
2
1
FC Magdeburg II
SC Freital
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
VfL Halle 1896
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
VfL Halle 1896
VfB Auerbach 1906
Matchday 10
FT
3
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FC Grimma
FT
1
6
FSV Motor Marienberg
Union Sandersdorf
FT
3
0
VFC Plauen
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
0
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FT
1
4
Einheit Rudolstadt
SC Freital
FT
2
2
FC Magdeburg II
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
0
3
FSV Budissa Bautzen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Matchday 9
FT
4
4
SV 09 Arnstadt
VfL Halle 1896
FT
2
3
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VFC Plauen
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
5
2
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
3
1
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
0
1
FC Grimma
Ludwigsfelder FC
Matchday 9
FT
3
0
SC Freital
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
0
2
Union Sandersdorf
FC Magdeburg II
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
2
3
FSV Motor Marienberg
VfL Halle 1896
FT
0
0
FC Einheit Wernigerode
SV 09 Arnstadt
Matchday 8
FT
0
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
SC Freital
FT
2
1
VFC Plauen
FC Grimma
FT
0
0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Union Sandersdorf
FT
1
1
FC Magdeburg II
VfB Auerbach 1906
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Matchday 7
FT
1
4
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VFC Plauen
Matchday 7
FT
2
3
SV 09 Arnstadt
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
0
2
VfB Auerbach 1906
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
2
3
SC Freital
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
2
1
FC Grimma
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FT
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
3
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Matchday 6
FT
5
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
1
2
Einheit Rudolstadt
VfL Halle 1896
FT
1
1
Ludwigsfelder FC
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
FC Grimma
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
7
0
FC Magdeburg II
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
4
3
VFB 1921 Krieschow
Union Sandersdorf
FT
1
0
VFC Plauen
SC Freital
FT
1
3
FSV Budissa Bautzen
VfB Auerbach 1906
Matchday 5
FT
5
2
VfL Halle 1896
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Matchday 5
FT
5
0
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Grimma
FT
4
2
SC Freital
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FT
1
3
VfB Auerbach 1906
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
3
2
FSV Motor Marienberg
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
1
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VFC Plauen
FT
0
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
FC Magdeburg II
Matchday 5
FT
4
1
Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelder FC
Matchday 4
FT
1
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
FC Magdeburg II
FT
4
1
VfB Germania Halberstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
1
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
VfL Halle 1896
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
Ludwigsfelder FC
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
2
1
FC Grimma
SC Freital
FT
3
4
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
4
1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
4
1
VFC Plauen
Union Sandersdorf
Matchday 3
FT
1
4
FC Magdeburg II
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
4
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Grimma
FT
5
1
VfL Halle 1896
Ludwigsfelder FC
Matchday 3
FT
1
8
FSV Motor Marienberg
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
3
1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Einheit Rudolstadt
FT
0
2
SC Freital
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Matchday 3
FT
1
3
VfB Auerbach 1906
VFC Plauen
FT
1
0
Union Sandersdorf
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Matchday 7
FT
2
4
VfL Halle 1896
FC Magdeburg II
Matchday 2
FT
3
0
Ludwigsfelder FC
FSV Motor Marienberg
FT
1
4
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FC Magdeburg II
Matchday 2
FT
1
2
FC Einheit Wernigerode
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
3
3
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
3
0
VFC Plauen
VfL Halle 1896
FT
2
0
SC Freital
SV 09 Arnstadt
FT
2
2
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Einheit Rudolstadt
Matchday 2
FT
2
3
FC Grimma
Union Sandersdorf
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
Union Sandersdorf
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT
1
2
VfB Auerbach 1906
FC Grimma
FT
1
3
VfL Halle 1896
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
FSV Motor Marienberg
VFC Plauen
FT
2
2
SV 09 Arnstadt
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FT
0
1
Einheit Rudolstadt
VFB 1921 Krieschow
FT
3
1
FC Magdeburg II
Ludwigsfelder FC
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
SC Freital
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites