Results - Persha Liga 2023/2024, Ukraine
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Ukraine
Persha Liga
3313 followers
Favorite
27
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
FSK Mariupol
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
0
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
0
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
0
0
Khust FC
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0
0
SC Poltava
FC Epicentr
0
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshgorod
0
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Chernigiv
0
0
FC Inhulets
FK Nyva Buzova
See all matches
Results
FT
0
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
0
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
SC Poltava
FT
1
1
FC Epicentr
FSK Mariupol
FT
1
4
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Khust FC
FT
1
5
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
2
2
FC Chernigiv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
See all matches
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
0
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
SC Poltava
FT
1
1
FC Epicentr
FSK Mariupol
FT
1
4
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Khust FC
FT
1
5
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
2
2
FC Chernigiv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Matchday 1
FT
0
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Inhulets
FT
0
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Nyva Ternopil
Matchday 18
FT
2
2
FC Chernigiv
SC Poltava
FT
5
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
1
1
FC Inhulets
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
1
0
FSK Mariupol
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
1
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Matchday 18
FT
3
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
0
2
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
0
2
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Epicentr
FT
2
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
1
2
Khust FC
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Matchday 17
FT
0
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Chernigiv
FT
0
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Inhulets
FT
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
0
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FSK Mariupol
FT
2
1
SC Poltava
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Matchday 17
FT
0
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Karpaty Lviv
FT
3
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
1
1
FC Epicentr
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FT
4
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
Khust FC
FT
1
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FK Nyva Buzova
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
3
0
Karpaty Lviv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
5
1
FC Inhulets
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
4
1
SC Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
0
2
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Epicentr
FT
0
3
FC Chernigiv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
1
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSK Mariupol
Matchday 16
FT
0
1
Khust FC
FK Nyva Buzova
Matchday 16
FT
0
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
1
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FT
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
SC Poltava
FT
0
2
FSK Mariupol
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
3
2
FC Epicentr
Karpaty Lviv
FT
0
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Inhulets
Matchday 15
FT
4
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Khust FC
FT
2
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FT
2
3
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Matchday 15
FT
2
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
2
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Chernigiv
Matchday 14
FT
4
1
SC Poltava
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
0
0
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
1
3
FC Chernigiv
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
3
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Matchday 14
FT
1
2
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Epicentr
FT
1
2
Khust FC
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FT
0
1
FC Inhulets
FSK Mariupol
FT
3
3
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FK Nyva Buzova
Matchday 14
FT
0
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Matchday 13
FT
3
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Inhulets
FT
3
1
FSK Mariupol
FC Chernigiv
FT
2
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
3
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
SC Poltava
FT
0
0
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Nyva Ternopil
Matchday 13
FT
2
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FT
3
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Khust FC
FT
0
1
FK Nyva Buzova
Karpaty Lviv
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
FC Epicentr
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
4
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Matchday 12
FT
0
2
SC Poltava
FSK Mariupol
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
0
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Inhulets
FT
0
3
FC Chernigiv
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
3
3
Karpaty Lviv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Matchday 12
FT
2
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FK Nyva Buzova
FT
1
2
Khust FC
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Epicentr
FT
3
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
1
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Matchday 11
FT
6
1
FC Inhulets
FC Chernigiv
FT
0
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Karpaty Lviv
FT
2
1
SC Poltava
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
2
1
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Matchday 11
FT
2
3
FSK Mariupol
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
3
1
FC Epicentr
Khust FC
FT
2
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
0
0
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Matchday 11
FT
0
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
1
2
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Matchday 10
FT
1
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FK Nyva Buzova
FT
0
3
Khust FC
Karpaty Lviv
FT
0
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
0
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FSK Mariupol
FT
1
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
1
3
SC Poltava
FC Inhulets
FT
2
2
FC Epicentr
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
1
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Chernigiv
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Matchday 9
FT
1
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
Karpaty Lviv
FT
1
2
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Inhulets
FT
1
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FT
0
3
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FSK Mariupol
Matchday 9
FT
1
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FT
0
2
FC Epicentr
FK Nyva Buzova
FT
1
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
2
0
SC Poltava
FC Chernigiv
FT
0
3
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Khust FC
Matchday 9
FT
1
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Matchday 8
FT
6
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
2
2
FSK Mariupol
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
1
0
FC Chernigiv
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
FC Inhulets
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
1
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
SC Poltava
FT
2
0
Khust FC
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
0
0
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Matchday 8
FT
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
1
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
2
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Epicentr
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
FC Chernigiv
FSK Mariupol
Matchday 7
FT
2
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
2
2
FK Nyva Buzova
Khust FC
FT
1
3
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
SC Poltava
Matchday 7
FT
0
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Karpaty Lviv
FT
1
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
2
1
FC Epicentr
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
2
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FC Chernigiv
Matchday 7
FT
0
2
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Inhulets
FT
2
1
FSK Mariupol
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
2
2
SC Poltava
FC Viktoriya Sumy
FT
3
2
FC Inhulets
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
2
2
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Nyva Buzova
FT
2
1
Khust FC
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
3
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
2
0
Karpaty Lviv
FC Epicentr
FT
2
3
FC Chernigiv
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FSK Mariupol
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
0
6
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
SC Poltava
FT
2
3
FC Epicentr
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
7
0
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Khust FC
FT
1
0
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
1
1
FSK Mariupol
FC Inhulets
Matchday 5
FT
3
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FT
4
2
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Chernigiv
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
FK Nyva Buzova
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Matchday 5
FT
0
3
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
1
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
FC Inhulets
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FT
0
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Epicentr
FT
1
2
SC Poltava
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
0
1
Khust FC
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
0
1
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
0
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
Karpaty Lviv
FK Nyva Buzova
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
0
1
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
0
0
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Khust FC
FT
4
0
FC Inhulets
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Matchday 3
FT
5
1
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
FC Chernigiv
FT
1
1
FC Epicentr
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
0
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Karpaty Lviv
FT
2
1
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
1
1
FSK Mariupol
SC Poltava
FT
0
1
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Matchday 2
FT
1
3
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
SC Poltava
FT
2
1
Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT
1
0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FSK Mariupol
FT
0
2
FC Chernigiv
FC Inhulets
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Karpaty Lviv
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FT
0
1
Khust FC
FC Epicentr
FT
1
1
FC Viktoriya Sumy
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
3
1
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FT
0
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Nyva Buzova
FT
1
0
FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Matchday 1
FT
0
1
FC Metalist Kharkiv
FC Epicentr
FT
5
0
FC Inhulets
SC Poltava
FT
1
1
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT
3
2
FC Chernigiv
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Karpaty Lviv
Khust FC
FT
5
0
FC Livyi Bereh Kyiv
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FT
2
1
FK Nyva Buzova
Agrobiznes Volochisk
FT
0
0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Matchday 1
FT
0
1
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Nyva Ternopil
FT
0
0
FSK Mariupol
FC Viktoriya Sumy
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites