Results - Regionalliga Northeast 2023/2024, Germany
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Germany
Regionalliga Northeast
7935 followers
Favorite
28
19
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Hertha BSC II U23
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0
0
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VSG Altglienicke
0
0
Hansa Rostock II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
See all matches
Results
FT
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
1
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
FT
3
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
FT
0
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
See all matches
Matchday 27
FT
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
1
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 22
FT
3
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
FT
0
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 19
FT
3
2
Berliner FC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
FT
3
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II U23
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 26
FT
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
FT
4
1
Greifswalder FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 26
FT
3
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
1
3
Berliner FC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
FT
2
1
FC Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 26
FT
1
2
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
2
0
FSV Zwickau
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
4
0
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Matchday 25
FT
1
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
FT
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
1
5
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 25
FT
4
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
0
0
Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
FT
1
2
FSV Luckenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 25
FT
2
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Eilenburg
FT
1
2
Hansa Rostock II
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
0
1
Hertha BSC II U23
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
0
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Matchday 24
FT
4
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
2
2
Greifswalder FC
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
0
2
FSV Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
FT
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
FT
3
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
1
1
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 24
FT
2
1
FC Eilenburg
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 19
FT
4
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
2
2
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 17
FT
0
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
3
0
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
1
1
FC Eilenburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 23
FT
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
1
1
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Matchday 23
FT
2
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
FT
0
1
Hansa Rostock II
FSV Zwickau
FT
2
1
Energie Cottbus
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
0
3
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 23
FT
2
3
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Eilenburg
FT
1
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
0
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 16
FT
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 16
FT
3
1
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Zwickau
Matchday 22
FT
2
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
4
0
Greifswalder FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
2
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 22
FT
5
0
FSV Zwickau
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
2
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
0
1
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 22
FT
0
3
FC Eilenburg
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 18
FT
2
0
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Matchday 21
FT
2
3
Hansa Rostock II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
2
2
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Eilenburg
FT
1
0
FSV Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 21
FT
1
4
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
FT
1
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
0
1
SV Babelsberg 03
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 21
FT
0
2
Hertha BSC II U23
VSG Altglienicke
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
4
3
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 18
FT
2
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
1
2
Greifswalder FC
VSG Altglienicke
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
3
1
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 20
FT
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
0
0
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC
FT
3
2
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
2
4
FC Eilenburg
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Matchday 20
FT
1
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
4
1
FSV Zwickau
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
FC Eilenburg
Matchday 19
FT
3
0
Greifswalder FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
0
1
FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
FT
3
1
Hertha BSC II U23
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
FT
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Eilenburg
Matchday 19
FT
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
FSV Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
Hertha BSC II U23
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 14
FT
2
5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau
Matchday 18
FT
3
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Matchday 18
FT
0
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
FT
0
2
FC Eilenburg
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 18
FT
0
1
FSV Zwickau
Berliner FC Dynamo
Matchday 17
FT
0
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 17
FT
1
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 17
FT
3
2
FSV Zwickau
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Matchday 17
FT
7
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 15
FT
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
Energie Cottbus
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
0
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
2
1
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
FT
2
2
FSV Zwickau
Greifswalder FC
FT
3
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 12
FT
2
1
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
FT
4
0
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
0
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
FT
5
0
Greifswalder FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Matchday 14
FT
1
0
FC Eilenburg
VSG Altglienicke
FT
0
1
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
2
0
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
Hansa Rostock II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
FSV Zwickau
FC Eilenburg
FT
4
1
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
4
0
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 13
FT
3
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 13
FT
2
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Zwickau
Matchday 12
FT
1
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Hansa Rostock II
FT
1
1
Greifswalder FC
Energie Cottbus
FT
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Matchday 12
FT
2
2
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II U23
Matchday 12
FT
3
3
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
FT
5
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
0
5
FSV Zwickau
VSG Altglienicke
Matchday 11
FT
0
2
Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
1
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 11
FT
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
1
2
Hertha BSC II U23
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
0
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 11
FT
0
1
Hansa Rostock II
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 15
FT
1
0
Hansa Rostock II
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
FT
2
4
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
4
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 10
FT
3
1
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
1
1
Greifswalder FC
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
5
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 10
FT
1
3
FC Eilenburg
Energie Cottbus
FT
3
3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
3
0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 9
FT
1
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
2
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV Zwickau
FT
2
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Eilenburg
Matchday 9
FT
0
4
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
2
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Greifswalder FC
FT
2
1
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 9
FT
1
2
Hertha BSC II U23
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
0
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Matchday 8
FT
4
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hansa Rostock II
FT
1
2
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
FT
5
2
Greifswalder FC
Hertha BSC II U23
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
0
0
FC Eilenburg
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
1
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
FSV Zwickau
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Chemnitzer FC
FT
1
2
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 7
FT
3
1
Energie Cottbus
FSV Zwickau
FT
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Eilenburg
FT
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
1
2
Hansa Rostock II
VSG Altglienicke
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
1
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
1
5
FSV Luckenwalde
Greifswalder FC
FT
3
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 6
FT
4
1
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
3
2
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock II
FT
0
0
Greifswalder FC
Berliner FC Dynamo
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
FT
3
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 6
FT
3
2
FC Eilenburg
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
0
4
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Energie Cottbus
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
VSG Altglienicke
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 5
FT
4
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Zwickau
FT
1
1
Hertha BSC II U23
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
1
1
Hansa Rostock II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Matchday 5
FT
3
3
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Eilenburg
FT
0
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
FT
1
1
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Matchday 5
FT
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
FT
2
1
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hertha BSC II U23
Matchday 4
FT
2
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
2
0
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
FT
1
0
Greifswalder FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Matchday 4
FT
1
3
FC Eilenburg
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
0
4
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
2
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hansa Rostock II
Matchday 4
FT
1
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Luckenwalde
FT
2
6
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II U23
FT
1
1
FSV Zwickau
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 3
FT
4
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
Greifswalder FC
FT
2
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
FT
2
1
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
2
3
Hansa Rostock II
Energie Cottbus
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
4
3
Hertha BSC II U23
FSV Zwickau
FT
1
4
FSV Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
FT
1
1
Berliner FC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 2
FT
3
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
3
1
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner FC Dynamo
FT
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
Energie Cottbus
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FT
6
1
Hansa Rostock II
Chemnitzer FC
FT
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Greifswalder FC
Matchday 2
FT
0
1
FC Eilenburg
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
2
0
FSV Zwickau
FSV Luckenwalde
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Energie Cottbus
FT
6
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FT
2
1
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
3
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
FSV Zwickau
FT
3
1
Greifswalder FC
FC Eilenburg
Matchday 1
FT
3
0
Hertha BSC II U23
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
2
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
FT
2
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hansa Rostock II
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites