Taca de Portugal 2021, Portugal - Livescores, fixtures, table

Taca de Portugal

459k followers

9
Sep
22
May

Upcoming

SAT
15:00
00
Sertanense FCCD Mafra
SAT
10:00
00
SC VianenseVitória Setúbal
SAT
13:00
00
São João de VerLeixões
SAT
14:00
00
CF Canelas 2010Casa Pia Lisbon
SAT
15:00
00
SC Maria da FontePenafiel
SAT
15:00
00
Clube CondeixaCF Esperanca de Lagos
SAT
15:00
00
GS LouresOriental Dragon FC
SAT
15:00
00
Caldas SCAmora FC
SAT
15:00
00
Clube Uniao 1919Graciosa FC
SAT
15:00
00
U. S. de MontemorVilaverdense FC
SAT
15:00
00
FC Oliveira do HospitalUnião da Madeira
SAT
15:00
00
Anadia FCCoruchense
SAT
15:00
00
Estrela Vendas NovasUniao SC Paredes
SAT
15:00
00
AlpendoradaAcademica de Coimbra
SAT
15:00
00
FC VinhaisNacional
SAT
15:00
00
FC FerreirasEstrela Amadora
SAT
15:00
00
GD São RoqueSC Farense
SAT
15:00
00
CF Os BelenensesPêro Pinheiro
SAT
15:00
00
Imortal DCUD Vilafranquense
SAT
15:00
00
Pevidem SCTrofense
SAT
15:00
00
SG SacavenenseAD Fafe
SAT
15:00
00
Ar Sao MartinhoSport Benfica Castelo Branco
SAT
15:00
00
Clube Uniao IdanhenseSporting da Covilhã
SAT
15:00
00
OlhanenseGDSC Alvarenga
SAT
15:00
00
Ufc MoitenseAnca FC
SAT
15:00
00
AD LimianosBerco SC
SAT
15:00
00
CamachaGD Ribeirao
SAT
15:00
00
Gd FontinhasSCU Torreense
SAT
15:00
00
SC IdealValadares Gaia FC
SAT
15:00
00
Águia do MoradalDamaiense
SAT
15:00
00
CD Rabo PeixeAD Castro Daire
SAT
15:00
00
SC VianenseV. Guimarães
SAT
15:00
00
Atletico de Vila MeaFeirense
SAT
15:00
00
Adc RebordeloCD Cinfaes
SAT
15:00
00
OliveirenseArronches E Benfica
SAT
15:00
00
SintrenseMacedo Cavaleiros
SAT
15:00
00
Uf Comercio E Industria SetubalUnião de Leiria
SAT
15:00
00
Sporting de EspinhoMerelinense FC
SAT
15:00
00
FC SerpaCD Olivais e Moscavide
SAT
15:00
00
Ferreira de AvesAcadémico Viseu
SAT
16:00
00
Louletano DCSC Salgueiros
SAT
19:00
00
FC Felgueiras 1932GD Chaves
See all matches

Results

11 Sep
FT
120
CF Canelas 2010SC Regua
11 Sep
FT
24
Abrantes E BenficaCaldas SC
11 Sep
FT
60
OliveirenseGuarda Desportiva FC
11 Sep
FT
21
SC VianenseAncora Praia FC
11 Sep
FT
10
Anca FCAD Sanjoanense
11 Sep
FT
21
Berco SCGd Joane
11 Sep
FT
00
Vigor MocidadeClube Uniao 1919
11 Sep
FT
12
Vasco da Gama VidigueiraImortal DC
11 Sep
FT
12
CulatrenseLouletano DC
11 Sep
FT
12
EstarrejaÁguia do Moradal
11 Sep
FT
10
OlhanenseJuventude Évora
11 Sep
FT
04
Gloria Do RibatejoSintrense
11 Sep
FT
12
AC MarinhenseClube Uniao Idanhense
11 Sep
FT
02
CD PinhalnovenseAmora FC
11 Sep
FT
10
FC FerreirasACD Penedo Gordo
11 Sep
FT
02
FC PedrosoUniao SC Paredes
11 Sep
FT
20
Sertanense FCGd Peniche
11 Sep
FT
24
SC ValencianoMerelinense FC
11 Sep
FT
12
Lusitano GCOriental Dragon FC
11 Sep
FT
23
Moimenta da BeiraCD Cinfaes
11 Sep
FT
11
MoncarapachenseUf Comercio E Industria Setubal
11 Sep
FT
31
GDSC AlvarengaCD Gouveia
11 Sep
FT
10
Macedo CavaleirosForjaes SC
11 Sep
FT
03
Vila Velha de RódãoGD Vitoria Sernache
11 Sep
FT
13
GD CervaSC Maria da Fonte
11 Sep
FT
10
AD Castro DaireTrancoso
11 Sep
FT
10
Sport Benfica Castelo BrancoUdrc Matamourisquense
11 Sep
FT
33
Atletico de Vila MeaAmarante FC
11 Sep
FT
60
Alverca FutebolEléctrico
11 Sep
FT
02
O Elvas CadSG Sacavenense
11 Sep
FT
01
SC MirandelaAD Fafe
11 Sep
FT
01
SC PraienseSC Ideal
11 Sep
FT
05
MachicoAr Sao Martinho
11 Sep
FT
30
FC Felgueiras 1932Csd Camara de Lobos
11 Sep
FT
23
Gondomar Sport ClubeSC Salgueiros
11 Sep
FT
03
Adc Santa Marta PenaguiaoCamacha
11 Sep
FT
00
UD SantaremGS Loures
See all matches

10 Sep 2021 (Friday)

Round 1
10 Sep
FT
10
Real Sport ClubeFC Barreirense

9 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Round 1
09 Sep
FT
32
AD LimianosCDC Montalegre

25 Sep 2021 (Saturday)

Round 2
SAT
15:00
00
Sertanense FCCD Mafra
SAT
10:00
00
SC VianenseVitória Setúbal
SAT
13:00
00
São João de VerLeixões
SAT
14:00
00
CF Canelas 2010Casa Pia Lisbon
SAT
15:00
00
SC Maria da FontePenafiel
SAT
15:00
00
Clube CondeixaCF Esperanca de Lagos
SAT
15:00
00
GS LouresOriental Dragon FC
SAT
15:00
00
Caldas SCAmora FC
SAT
15:00
00
Clube Uniao 1919Graciosa FC
SAT
15:00
00
U. S. de MontemorVilaverdense FC
SAT
15:00
00
FC Oliveira do HospitalUnião da Madeira
SAT
15:00
00
Anadia FCCoruchense
SAT
15:00
00
Estrela Vendas NovasUniao SC Paredes
SAT
15:00
00
AlpendoradaAcademica de Coimbra
SAT
15:00
00
FC VinhaisNacional
SAT
15:00
00
FC FerreirasEstrela Amadora
SAT
15:00
00
GD São RoqueSC Farense
SAT
15:00
00
CF Os BelenensesPêro Pinheiro
SAT
15:00
00
Imortal DCUD Vilafranquense
SAT
15:00
00
Pevidem SCTrofense
SAT
15:00
00
SG SacavenenseAD Fafe
SAT
15:00
00
Ar Sao MartinhoSport Benfica Castelo Branco
SAT
15:00
00
Clube Uniao IdanhenseSporting da Covilhã
SAT
15:00
00
OlhanenseGDSC Alvarenga
SAT
15:00
00
Ufc MoitenseAnca FC
SAT
15:00
00
AD LimianosBerco SC
SAT
15:00
00
CamachaGD Ribeirao
SAT
15:00
00
Gd FontinhasSCU Torreense
SAT
15:00
00
SC IdealValadares Gaia FC
SAT
15:00
00
Águia do MoradalDamaiense
SAT
15:00
00
CD Rabo PeixeAD Castro Daire
SAT
15:00
00
SC VianenseV. Guimarães
SAT
15:00
00
Atletico de Vila MeaFeirense
SAT
15:00
00
Adc RebordeloCD Cinfaes
SAT
15:00
00
OliveirenseArronches E Benfica
SAT
15:00
00
SintrenseMacedo Cavaleiros
SAT
15:00
00
Uf Comercio E Industria SetubalUnião de Leiria
SAT
15:00
00
Sporting de EspinhoMerelinense FC
SAT
15:00
00
FC SerpaCD Olivais e Moscavide
SAT
15:00
00
Ferreira de AvesAcadémico Viseu
SAT
16:00
00
Louletano DCSC Salgueiros
SAT
19:00
00
FC Felgueiras 1932GD Chaves

23 Sep 2021 (Thursday)

Round 2
THU
18:45
00
Real Sport ClubeCD Cova Piedade

Teams

Abrantes E Benfica
Portugal
AC Marinhense
Portugal
Academica de Coimbra
Portugal
Académico Viseu
Portugal
ACD Penedo Gordo
Portugal
AD Castro Daire
Portugal
AD Fafe
Portugal
AD Limianos
Portugal
AD Sanjoanense
Portugal
Adc Rebordelo
Portugal
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Portugal
Alpendorada
Portugal
Alverca Futebol
Portugal
Amarante FC
Portugal
Amora FC
Portugal
Anadia FC
Portugal
Anca FC
Portugal
Ancora Praia FC
Portugal
Ar Sao Martinho
Portugal
Arc Oleiros
Portugal
Arronches E Benfica
Portugal
Atletico de Vila Mea
Portugal
Berco SC
Portugal
Caldas SC
Portugal
Camacha
Portugal
Casa Pia Lisbon
Portugal
CD Cinfaes
Portugal
CD Cova Piedade
Portugal
CD Gouveia
Portugal
CD Mafra
Portugal
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Portugal
CD Pinhalnovense
Portugal
CD Rabo Peixe
Portugal
CDC Montalegre
Portugal
CF Canelas 2010
Portugal
CF Esperanca de Lagos
Portugal
CF Os Belenenses
Portugal
Clube Condeixa
Portugal
Clube Uniao 1919
Portugal
Clube Uniao Idanhense
Portugal
Coruchense
Portugal
Csd Camara de Lobos
Portugal
Culatrense
Portugal
Damaiense
Portugal
Eléctrico
Portugal
Estarreja
Portugal
Estrela Amadora
Portugal
Estrela Vendas Novas
Portugal
FC Barreirense
Portugal
FC Felgueiras 1932
Portugal
FC Ferreiras
Portugal
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Portugal
FC Pedroso
International Clubs
FC Serpa
Portugal
FC Tirsense
Portugal
FC Vinhais
Portugal
Feirense
Portugal
Ferreira de Aves
Portugal
Forjaes SC
International Clubs
GD Cerva
Portugal
GD Chaves
Portugal
Gd Fontinhas
Portugal
Gd Joane
Portugal
Gd Peniche
International Clubs
GD Ribeirao
Portugal
GD São Roque
Portugal
GD Vitoria Sernache
Portugal
GDSC Alvarenga
International Clubs
Gloria Do Ribatejo
Portugal
Gondomar Sport Clube
Portugal
Graciosa FC
Portugal
GS Loures
Portugal
Guarda Desportiva FC
Portugal
Imortal DC
Portugal
Juventude Évora
Portugal
Leca FC
Portugal
Leixões
Portugal
Louletano DC
Portugal
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Portugal
Lusitano GC
Portugal
Macedo Cavaleiros
Portugal
Machico
Portugal
Merelinense FC
Portugal
Moimenta da Beira
Portugal
Moncarapachense
Portugal
Nacional
Portugal
O Elvas Cad
Portugal
Olhanense
Portugal
Oliveirense
Portugal
Oriental Dragon FC
Portugal
Penafiel
Portugal
Pevidem SC
Portugal
Pombal
Portugal
Pêro Pinheiro
Portugal
Real Sport Clube
Portugal
Rio Ave
Portugal
SC Farense
Portugal
SC Ideal
Portugal
SC Lusitânia
Portugal
SC Maria da Fonte
Portugal
SC Mirandela
Portugal
SC Praiense
Portugal
SC Regua
Portugal
SC Salgueiros
Portugal
SC Valenciano
Portugal
SC Vianense
Portugal
SC Vila Real
Portugal
SCU Torreense
Portugal
Sertanense FC
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
Portugal
Sintrense
Portugal
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Portugal
Sporting da Covilhã
Portugal
Sporting de Espinho
Portugal
São João de Ver
Portugal
Trancoso
Portugal
Trofense
Portugal
U. S. de Montemor
Portugal
UD Santarem
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
Portugal
Udrc Matamourisquense
Portugal
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal
Portugal
Ufc Moitense
Portugal
Uniao SC Paredes
Portugal
União da Madeira
Portugal
União de Lamas
Portugal
União de Leiria
Portugal
V. Guimarães
Portugal
Valadares Gaia FC
Portugal
Varzim
Portugal
Vasco Da Gama Vf Do Campo
Portugal
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Portugal
Vigor Mocidade
Portugal
Vila Velha de Ródão
Portugal
Vilaverdense FC
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
Portugal
Águia do Moradal
Portugal
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy