U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2021, Brazil - Livescore, result, table

U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores

22 Jan 2020 (Wednesday)

Semifinal
22 Jan
FT
10
Grêmio RS U20Oeste FC SP U20

19 Jan 2020 (Sunday)

Quarterfinal
19 Jan
FT
21
Oeste FC SP U20Sao Paulo FC SP U20

9 Jan 2020 (Thursday)

Matchday 3
09 Jan
FT
23
Mirassol FC SP U20Joinville EC SC U20
09 Jan
FT
02
EC Xv de Jau U20EC Vitoria BA U20
09 Jan
FT
11
Francana U20SC Corinthians SP U20
09 Jan
FT
11
AE Velo Clube SP U20Parana Clube PR U20
09 Jan
FT
00
Audax U20SC Recife PE U20
09 Jan
FT
38
Visao Celeste EC RN U20Gremio Novorizontino U20
09 Jan
FT
32
Osvaldo Cruz U20Londrina EC PR U20
09 Jan
FT
11
Serra FC ES U20Guarani FC SP U20
09 Jan
FT
50
Nova Iguacu FC RJ U20Linhares FC ES U20
09 Jan
FT
00
Capivariano FC SP U20SC Internacional RS U20
09 Jan
FT
14
Nacional FC AM U20Red Bull Brasil SP U20
09 Jan
FT
12
Marilia AC SP U20Santos FC SP U20
09 Jan
FT
11
Retro FC PE U20Fluminense EC PI U20
09 Jan
FT
21
SD Paraense PA U20Moto Club MA U20
09 Jan
FT
02
EC Noroeste SP U20Botafogo FR RJ U20
09 Jan
FT
22
EC Sao Jose RS U20AA Ponte Preta SP U20
09 Jan
FT
15
Paulista SP U20CA Paranaense PR U20
09 Jan
FT
00
CA Taboao Da Serra U20CR Brasil AL U20
09 Jan
FT
21
EC Primavera SP U20EC Bahia BA U20
09 Jan
FT
22
Maua FC SP U20Avai FC SC U20
09 Jan
FT
15
Uniao Suzano AC SP U20Chapecoense SC U20
09 Jan
FT
21
Tanabi EC SP U20Fortaleza EC CE U20
09 Jan
FT
04
CA Assisense SP U20AC Goianiense GO U20
09 Jan
FT
12
Jaguariuna FC SP U20Criciuma EC SC U20
09 Jan
FT
04
AD Manthiqueira SP U20Abc FC RN U20
09 Jan
FT
23
Comercial FC SP U20EC Juventude RS U20
09 Jan
FT
12
Flamengo SP U20Santa Cruz FC PE U20
09 Jan
FT
10
Desportivo Brasil SP U20America FC MG U20
09 Jan
FT
04
Confianca EC PB U20CA Linense SP U20
09 Jan
FT
12
EC Taubate SP U20Atletico Mineiro MG U20
09 Jan
FT
40
EC Timon MA U20Olimpico EC SE U20
09 Jan
FT
52
SE Do Gama DF U20Rio Claro FC SP U20
09 Jan
FT
02
AA Dimensao Saude AL U20Botafogo FC SP U20
09 Jan
FT
21
Vila Nova FC GO U20AA Inter de Limeira SP U20
09 Jan
FT
10
Nautico PE U20Santo Andre SP U20
09 Jan
FT
30
Volta Redonda FC RJ U20Galvez EC AC U20
09 Jan
FT
05
CE Nova Andradina MS U20FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
09 Jan
FT
23
Resende FC RJ U20Sao Bernardo FC SP U20
09 Jan
FT
42
CE Uniao Abc MS U20Sao Raimundo EC RR U20
09 Jan
FT
31
Tupi FC MG U20EC XV de Novembro SP U20
09 Jan
FT
02
Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20Votuporanguense SP U20
09 Jan
FT
20
America FC RJ U20AD Guarulhos SP U20
09 Jan
FT
43
Cuiaba EC MT U20Desportiva Perilima PB U20
09 Jan
FT
61
River AC PI U20Capital FC TO U20
09 Jan
FT
10
Ferroviaria SP U20Palmeiras U20

6 Jan 2020 (Monday)

Matchday 2
06 Jan
FT
11
Guarani FC SP U20EC Vitoria BA U20
06 Jan
FT
24
Linhares FC ES U20Joinville EC SC U20
06 Jan
FT
20
Red Bull Brasil SP U20Parana Clube PR U20
06 Jan
FT
03
CA Linense SP U20SC Internacional RS U20
06 Jan
FT
21
Francana U20Retro FC PE U20
06 Jan
FT
11
Moto Club MA U20SC Recife PE U20
06 Jan
FT
42
EC Noroeste SP U20Visao Celeste EC RN U20
06 Jan
FT
07
Olimpico EC SE U20Santos FC SP U20
06 Jan
FT
01
AA Ponte Preta SP U20Londrina EC PR U20
06 Jan
FT
30
Mirassol FC SP U20Nova Iguacu FC RJ U20
06 Jan
FT
12
EC Xv de Jau U20Serra FC ES U20
06 Jan
FT
12
Audax U20SD Paraense PA U20
06 Jan
FT
23
AE Velo Clube SP U20Nacional FC AM U20
06 Jan
FT
21
Capivariano FC SP U20Confianca EC PB U20
06 Jan
FT
11
Gremio Novorizontino U20Botafogo FR RJ U20
06 Jan
FT
03
Osvaldo Cruz U20EC Sao Jose RS U20
06 Jan
FT
01
Marilia AC SP U20EC Timon MA U20
06 Jan
FT
24
Rio Claro FC SP U20CA Paranaense PR U20
06 Jan
FT
22
Sao Bernardo FC SP U20Abc FC RN U20
06 Jan
FT
00
Sao Raimundo EC RR U20Chapecoense SC U20
06 Jan
FT
01
Santo Andre SP U20Criciuma EC SC U20
06 Jan
FT
01
Desportiva Perilima PB U20EC Juventude RS U20
06 Jan
FT
12
EC XV de Novembro SP U20EC Bahia BA U20
06 Jan
FT
20
Votuporanguense SP U20Fortaleza EC CE U20
06 Jan
FT
03
Galvez EC AC U20America FC MG U20
06 Jan
FT
00
Botafogo FC SP U20AC Goianiense GO U20
06 Jan
FT
04
AD Guarulhos SP U20Santa Cruz FC PE U20
06 Jan
FT
02
AA Inter de Limeira SP U20CR Brasil AL U20
06 Jan
FT
13
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20Avai FC SC U20
06 Jan
FT
05
Capital FC TO U20Atletico Mineiro MG U20
06 Jan
FT
11
Paulista SP U20SE Do Gama DF U20
06 Jan
FT
30
Desportivo Brasil SP U20Volta Redonda FC RJ U20
06 Jan
FT
20
Tanabi EC SP U20Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20
06 Jan
FT
12
Jaguariuna FC SP U20Nautico PE U20
06 Jan
FT
50
Flamengo SP U20America FC RJ U20
06 Jan
FT
50
CA Assisense SP U20AA Dimensao Saude AL U20
06 Jan
FT
10
Maua FC SP U20CE Nova Andradina MS U20
06 Jan
FT
21
AD Manthiqueira SP U20Resende FC RJ U20
06 Jan
FT
40
CA Taboao Da Serra U20Vila Nova FC GO U20
06 Jan
FT
12
Uniao Suzano AC SP U20CE Uniao Abc MS U20
06 Jan
FT
13
Comercial FC SP U20Cuiaba EC MT U20
06 Jan
FT
23
EC Primavera SP U20Tupi FC MG U20
06 Jan
FT
20
EC Taubate SP U20River AC PI U20

3 Jan 2020 (Friday)

Matchday 1
03 Jan
FT
31
EC Vitoria BA U20Serra FC ES U20
03 Jan
FT
21
Joinville EC SC U20Nova Iguacu FC RJ U20
03 Jan
FT
41
Londrina EC PR U20EC Sao Jose RS U20
03 Jan
FT
41
Parana Clube PR U20Nacional FC AM U20
03 Jan
FT
12
Francana U20Fluminense EC PI U20
03 Jan
FT
41
Santos FC SP U20EC Timon MA U20
03 Jan
FT
43
Audax U20Moto Club MA U20
03 Jan
FT
10
EC Xv de Jau U20Guarani FC SP U20
03 Jan
FT
41
Mirassol FC SP U20Linhares FC ES U20
03 Jan
FT
20
Capivariano FC SP U20CA Linense SP U20
03 Jan
FT
20
Botafogo FR RJ U20Visao Celeste EC RN U20
03 Jan
FT
32
Marilia AC SP U20Olimpico EC SE U20
03 Jan
FT
21
AE Velo Clube SP U20Red Bull Brasil SP U20
03 Jan
FT
10
Cruzeiro EC MG U20Trindade GO U20
03 Jan
FT
15
Osvaldo Cruz U20AA Ponte Preta SP U20
03 Jan
FT
20
CA Paranaense PR U20SE Do Gama DF U20
03 Jan
FT
10
Fortaleza EC CE U20Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20
03 Jan
FT
01
America FC MG U20Volta Redonda FC RJ U20
03 Jan
FT
21
EC Juventude RS U20Cuiaba EC MT U20
03 Jan
FT
10
CR Brasil AL U20Vila Nova FC GO U20
03 Jan
FT
51
Chapecoense SC U20CE Uniao Abc MS U20
03 Jan
FT
11
EC Bahia BA U20Tupi FC MG U20
03 Jan
FT
02
Abc FC RN U20Resende FC RJ U20
03 Jan
FT
43
Avai FC SC U20CE Nova Andradina MS U20
03 Jan
FT
31
Santa Cruz FC PE U20America FC RJ U20
03 Jan
FT
11
AC Goianiense GO U20AA Dimensao Saude AL U20
03 Jan
FT
01
Atletico Mineiro MG U20River AC PI U20
03 Jan
FT
11
Criciuma EC SC U20Nautico PE U20
03 Jan
FT
13
EC Noroeste SP U20Gremio Novorizontino U20
03 Jan
FT
30
SC Internacional RS U20Confianca EC PB U20
03 Jan
FT
60
Oeste FC SP U20CS Sergipe SE U20
03 Jan
FT
00
Paulista SP U20Rio Claro FC SP U20
03 Jan
FT
30
Flamengo SP U20AD Guarulhos SP U20
03 Jan
FT
03
CA Assisense SP U20Botafogo FC SP U20
03 Jan
FT
30
EC Taubate SP U20Capital FC TO U20
03 Jan
FT
22
Jaguariuna FC SP U20Santo Andre SP U20
03 Jan
FT
20
CA Taboao Da Serra U20AA Inter de Limeira SP U20
03 Jan
FT
13
Maua FC SP U20FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
03 Jan
FT
03
Uniao Suzano AC SP U20Sao Raimundo EC RR U20
03 Jan
FT
01
Desportivo Brasil SP U20Galvez EC AC U20
03 Jan
FT
22
Comercial FC SP U20Desportiva Perilima PB U20
03 Jan
FT
04
AD Manthiqueira SP U20Sao Bernardo FC SP U20
03 Jan
FT
16
Tanabi EC SP U20Votuporanguense SP U20
03 Jan
FT
02
EC Primavera SP U20EC XV de Novembro SP U20
03 Jan
FT
31
Palmeiras U20Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT U20

Fixtures

No data available

Teams

AA Dimensao Saude AL U20
Brazil
AA Inter de Limeira SP U20
Brazil
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
Brazil
Abc FC RN U20
Brazil
AC Goianiense GO U20
Brazil
AD Confianca SE U20
Brazil
AD Guarulhos SP U20
Brazil
AD Manthiqueira SP U20
Brazil
AD Sao Caetano SP U20
Brazil
AE Velo Clube SP U20
Brazil
America FC MG U20
Brazil
America FC RJ U20
Brazil
Associacao Portuguesa de Despor...
Brazil
Atletico Mineiro MG U20
Brazil
Audax U20
Brazil
Avai FC SC U20
Brazil
Botafogo FC SP U20
Brazil
Botafogo FR RJ U20
Brazil
CA Assisense SP U20
Brazil
CA Juventus SP U20
Brazil
CA Linense SP U20
Brazil
CA Paranaense PR U20
Brazil
CA Penapolense SP U20
Brazil
CA Taboao Da Serra U20
Brazil
Canaa EC BA U20
Brazil
Capital FC TO U20
Brazil
Capivariano FC SP U20
Brazil
Carajas EC PA U20
Brazil
CE Nova Andradina MS U20
Brazil
CE Uniao Abc MS U20
Brazil
Ceara SC CE U20
Brazil
Chapecoense SC U20
Brazil
Comercial FC SP U20
Brazil
Confianca EC PB U20
Brazil
Coritiba FC PR U20
Brazil
CR Brasil AL U20
Brazil
CR Vasco da Gama RJ U20
Brazil
Criciuma EC SC U20
Brazil
Cruzeiro EC MG U20
Brazil
CS Alagoano AL U20
Brazil
CS Sergipe SE U20
Brazil
Cuiaba EC MT U20
Brazil
Desportiva Perilima PB U20
Brazil
Desportivo Brasil SP U20
International Clubs
EC Agua Santa U20
Brazil
EC Bahia BA U20
Brazil
EC Jacuipense BA U20
Brazil
EC Juventude RS U20
Brazil
EC Noroeste SP U20
Brazil
EC Primavera SP U20
Brazil
EC Sao Bento SP U20
Brazil
EC Sao Bernardo SP U20
Brazil
EC Sao Jose RS U20
Brazil
EC Taubate SP U20
Brazil
EC Timon MA U20
Brazil
EC Vitoria BA U20
Brazil
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA U20
Brazil
EC Xv de Jau U20
Brazil
EC XV de Novembro SP U20
Brazil
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
Brazil
Ferroviaria SP U20
Brazil
Flamengo SP U20
Brazil
Fluminense U20
Brazil
Fluminense EC PI U20
Brazil
Fortaleza EC CE U20
Brazil
Francana U20
Brazil
Galvez EC AC U20
Brazil
Goiás EC GO U20
Brazil
Gremio Esportivo Brasil U20
Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino U20
Brazil
Grêmio RS U20
Brazil
Guarani FC SP U20
Brazil
Itapirense SP U20
Brazil
Ituano FC SP U20
Brazil
Jaguariuna FC SP U20
Brazil
Joinville EC SC U20
Brazil
Linhares FC ES U20
Brazil
Londrina EC PR U20
Brazil
Marilia AC SP U20
Brazil
Maua FC SP U20
Brazil
Mirassol FC SP U20
Brazil
Moto Club MA U20
Brazil
Nacional AC SP U20
Brazil
Nacional FC AM U20
Brazil
Nautico PE U20
Brazil
Nova Iguacu FC RJ U20
Brazil
Oeste FC SP U20
Brazil
Olimpico EC SE U20
Brazil
Operario Ferroviario EC PR U20
Brazil
Osvaldo Cruz U20
Brazil
Palmeira FC RN U20
Brazil
Palmeiras U20
Brazil
Parana Clube PR U20
Brazil
Paulista SP U20
Brazil
Petrolina SFC PE U20
Brazil
Real FC DF U20
Brazil
Red Bull Brasil SP U20
Brazil
Resende FC RJ U20
Brazil
Retro FC PE U20
Brazil
Rio Claro FC SP U20
Brazil
River AC PI U20
Brazil
Santa Cruz FC PE U20
Brazil
Santo Andre SP U20
Brazil
Santos FC SP U20
Brazil
Sao Bernardo FC SP U20
Brazil
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
Brazil
Sao Raimundo EC RR U20
Brazil
SC Corinthians SP U20
Brazil
SC Internacional RS U20
Brazil
SC Recife PE U20
Brazil
SD Paraense PA U20
Brazil
SE Do Gama DF U20
Brazil
Serra FC ES U20
Brazil
Sertaozinho FC SP U20
Brazil
Socorro SC SE U20
Brazil
Tanabi EC SP U20
Brazil
Trem DC AP U20
Brazil
Trindade GO U20
Brazil
Tupi FC MG U20
Brazil
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT U20
Brazil
Uniao FC U20
Brazil
Uniao Suzano AC SP U20
Brazil
Vila Nova FC GO U20
Brazil
Vilhenense EC RO U20
Brazil
Visao Celeste EC RN U20
Brazil
Volta Redonda FC RJ U20
Brazil
Votuporanguense SP U20
Brazil