UEFA Europa League 2020, International Clubs - Livescore, result, table

UEFA Europa League

Upcoming

THU
17:55
00
LASKTottenham Hotspur
THU
17:55
00
Royal Antwerp FCPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
THU
17:55
00
CSKA MoscowWolfsberger AC
THU
17:55
00
K.A.A GentFC Slovan Liberec
THU
17:55
00
LOSC Lille MétropoleAC Sparta Praha
THU
17:55
00
Qarabag FKMaccabi Tel Aviv FC
THU
17:55
00
AC MilanCeltic
THU
17:55
00
Zorya LuhanskLeicester City
THU
17:55
00
FeyenoordGNK Dinamo Zagreb
THU
17:55
00
AEK AthensBraga
THU
17:55
00
FK Crvena ZvezdaTSG Hoffenheim
THU
17:55
00
SivassporVillarreal
THU
20:00
00
RomaBSC Young Boys
THU
20:00
00
Real SociedadHNK Rijeka
THU
20:00
00
ArsenalSK Rapid Wien
THU
20:00
00
SK Slavia PragueHapoel Be`er Sheva FC
THU
20:00
00
OGC NiceBayer Leverkusen
THU
20:00
00
FC CFR 1907 ClujCSKA-Sofia
THU
20:00
00
SL BenficaLech Poznań
THU
20:00
00
AC OmoniaPAOK F.C.
THU
20:00
00
AZ AlkmaarNapoli
THU
20:00
00
Molde FKDundalk FC
THU
20:00
00
RangersStandard
THU
20:00
00
Granada CFPSV Eindhoven
10 Dec
17:55
00
StandardSL Benfica
10 Dec
17:55
00
Lech PoznańRangers
10 Dec
17:55
00
PSV EindhovenAC Omonia
10 Dec
17:55
00
BSC Young BoysFC CFR 1907 Cluj
10 Dec
17:55
00
SK Rapid WienMolde FK
10 Dec
17:55
00
CSKA-SofiaRoma
10 Dec
17:55
00
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FCOGC Nice
10 Dec
17:55
00
PAOK F.C.Granada CF
10 Dec
17:55
00
Dundalk FCArsenal
10 Dec
17:55
00
Bayer LeverkusenSK Slavia Prague
10 Dec
17:55
00
HNK RijekaAZ Alkmaar
10 Dec
17:55
00
NapoliReal Sociedad
10 Dec
20:00
00
VillarrealQarabag FK
10 Dec
20:00
00
BragaZorya Luhansk
10 Dec
20:00
00
Tottenham HotspurRoyal Antwerp FC
10 Dec
20:00
00
Wolfsberger ACFeyenoord
10 Dec
20:00
00
TSG HoffenheimK.A.A Gent
10 Dec
20:00
00
Leicester CityAEK Athens
10 Dec
20:00
00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FCSivasspor
10 Dec
20:00
00
FC Slovan LiberecFK Crvena Zvezda
10 Dec
20:00
00
GNK Dinamo ZagrebCSKA Moscow
10 Dec
20:00
00
PFC Ludogorets 1945 RazgradLASK
10 Dec
20:00
00
CelticLOSC Lille Métropole
10 Dec
20:00
00
AC Sparta PrahaAC Milan
Show more matches

Latest scores

26 Nov
FT
21
Granada CFAC Omonia
26 Nov
FT
13
OGC NiceSK Slavia Prague
26 Nov
FT
32
PSV EindhovenPAOK F.C.
26 Nov
FT
13
Dundalk FCSK Rapid Wien
26 Nov
FT
02
FC CFR 1907 ClujRoma
26 Nov
FT
00
AZ AlkmaarReal Sociedad
26 Nov
FT
40
Tottenham HotspurPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
26 Nov
FT
21
StandardLech Poznań
26 Nov
FT
41
Bayer LeverkusenHapoel Be`er Sheva FC
26 Nov
FT
20
NapoliHNK Rijeka
26 Nov
FT
22
RangersSL Benfica
26 Nov
FT
11
Maccabi Tel Aviv FCVillarreal
26 Nov
FT
41
AC Sparta PrahaCeltic
26 Nov
FT
03
Wolfsberger ACGNK Dinamo Zagreb
26 Nov
FT
03
AEK AthensZorya Luhansk
26 Nov
FT
11
LOSC Lille MétropoleAC Milan
26 Nov
FT
23
Qarabag FKSivasspor
26 Nov
FT
02
K.A.A GentFK Crvena Zvezda
26 Nov
FT
01
CSKA-SofiaBSC Young Boys
26 Nov
FT
02
FC Slovan LiberecTSG Hoffenheim
26 Nov
FT
33
BragaLeicester City
26 Nov
FT
00
CSKA MoscowFeyenoord
26 Nov
FT
02
LASKRoyal Antwerp FC
26 Nov
FT
03
Molde FKArsenal
05 Nov
FT
40
VillarrealMaccabi Tel Aviv FC
05 Nov
FT
10
GNK Dinamo ZagrebWolfsberger AC
05 Nov
FT
50
TSG HoffenheimFC Slovan Liberec
05 Nov
FT
14
CelticAC Sparta Praha
05 Nov
FT
14
Zorya LuhanskAEK Athens
05 Nov
FT
30
BSC Young BoysCSKA-Sofia
05 Nov
FT
03
AC MilanLOSC Lille Métropole
05 Nov
FT
01
Royal Antwerp FCLASK
05 Nov
FT
31
FeyenoordCSKA Moscow
05 Nov
FT
41
ArsenalMolde FK
05 Nov
FT
40
Leicester CityBraga
05 Nov
FT
21
FK Crvena ZvezdaK.A.A Gent
05 Nov
FT
43
SK Rapid WienDundalk FC
05 Nov
FT
12
HNK RijekaNapoli
05 Nov
FT
31
Lech PoznańStandard
05 Nov
FT
24
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FCBayer Leverkusen
05 Nov
FT
50
RomaFC CFR 1907 Cluj
05 Nov
FT
13
PFC Ludogorets 1945 RazgradTottenham Hotspur
05 Nov
FT
41
PAOK F.C.PSV Eindhoven
05 Nov
FT
10
Real SociedadAZ Alkmaar
05 Nov
FT
32
SK Slavia PragueOGC Nice
05 Nov
FT
20
SivassporQarabag FK
05 Nov
FT
33
SL BenficaRangers
05 Nov
FT
02
AC OmoniaGranada CF
Show more matches

23 Sep 2020 (Wednesday)

Qualification
23 Sep
FT
05
Apollon LimassolLech Poznań

17 Sep 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification
17 Sep
FT
02
Budapest Honved FCMalmö FF
17 Sep
Pen.
66
FK TSC Backa TopolaFCSB
17 Sep
AET
53
DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaFK Jablonec
17 Sep
FT
01
Linfield F.C.Floriana FC
17 Sep
FT
12
NK OsijekFC Basel 1893
17 Sep
FT
01
Servette FCStade Reims
17 Sep
FT
02
Viking FKAberdeen
17 Sep
Pen.
22
Coleraine FCMotherwell
17 Sep
FT
30
NS MuraAGF Aarhus
17 Sep
FT
32
Piast GliwiceTSV Hartberg
17 Sep
FT
02
FK Borac Banja LukaRio Ave
17 Sep
FT
02
Shamrock RoversAC Milan
17 Sep
FT
02
FK Sileks KratovoKF Drita
17 Sep
FT
12
Aris ThessalonikiKolos Kovalivka
17 Sep
FT
04
KS KukesiVfL Wolfsburg
17 Sep
FT
20
StandardBala Town FC
17 Sep
FT
01
Inter Club de EscaldesDundalk FC
17 Sep
FT
20
CSKA-SofiaBate Borisov
17 Sep
FT
01
Hibernians FCMOL Vidi
17 Sep
FT
01
Connah`s Quay Nomads FCFC Dinamo Tbilisi
17 Sep
FT
01
OFI CreteApollon Limassol
17 Sep
FT
21
FC Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow
17 Sep
AET
01
FC Sfintul GheorgheFK Partizan
17 Sep
FT
12
KF LaciHapoel Be`er Sheva FC
17 Sep
FT
21
Maccabi Haifa FCFC Kairat Almaty
17 Sep
FT
10
Riga FCS.P. Tre Fiori
17 Sep
FT
21
Djurgårdens IFEuropa FC
17 Sep
FT
21
FC Flora TallinnKR Reykjavik
17 Sep
AET
23
NK Olimpija LjubljanaHSK Zrinjski Mostar
17 Sep
FT
15
FK RiteriaiFC Slovan Liberec
17 Sep
FT
31
FK Bodø/GlimtVilnius FK Zalgiris
17 Sep
FT
12
PFC Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur
17 Sep
FT
12
IFK GöteborgFC Copenhagen
17 Sep
FT
13
FK Neftchi BakuGalatasaray SK
17 Sep
FT
01
FC BotosaniFK Shkendija
17 Sep
Pen.
11
Kuopion PalloseuraŠK Slovan Bratislava
17 Sep
FT
05
Lincoln Red Imps FCRangers
17 Sep
FT
01
FC AstanaFK Buducnost
17 Sep
AET
43
FC Ararat-ArmeniaCS Fola Esch
17 Sep
FT
04
KF TeutaGranada CF
17 Sep
FT
01
FK RenovaHNK Hajduk Split
17 Sep
FT
15
FK VentspilsRosenborg BK
17 Sep
FT
14
FC Kaisar KyzylordaAPOEL FC

10 Sep 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification
10 Sep
FT
04
Nomme Kalju FCNS Mura

9 Sep 2020 (Wednesday)

Qualification
09 Sep
FT
31
Maccabi Haifa FCFK Željezničar Sarajevo

27 Aug 2020 (Thursday)

Qualification round
27 Aug
FT
10
FK PartizanFK Rigas Futbola Skola
27 Aug
FT
30
Lech PoznańValmiera FK/BJSS
27 Aug
Pen.
22
Shamrock RoversTampereen Ilves
27 Aug
AET
21
Budapest Honved FCFC Inter Turku
27 Aug
FT
51
MotherwellGlentoran FC
27 Aug
FT
60
AberdeenNSI Runavik
27 Aug
Pen.
11
NK MariborColeraine FC
27 Aug
FT
30
FCSBFC Shirak Gyumri
27 Aug
FT
30
Servette FCMFK Ruzomberok
27 Aug
FT
01
Valletta FCBala Town FC
27 Aug
FT
01
FK Iskra DanilovgradPFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Aug
FT
02
Petrocub HincestiFK TSC Backa Topola
27 Aug
FT
30
HSK Zrinjski MostarFC Differdange 03
27 Aug
AET
43
B36 TorshavnFC Levadia Tallinn
27 Aug
FT
21
KS KukesiPFC Slavia Sofia
27 Aug
FT
30
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FCFC Dinamo Batumi
27 Aug
Pen.
00
FC Shakhter SoligorskFC Sfintul Gheorghe
27 Aug
AET
31
The New Saints F.C.MŠK Žilina
27 Aug
FT
02
Fimleikafélag HafnarfjarðarDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
27 Aug
FT
21
FC Lokomotivi TbilisiUniversitatea Craiova 1948 CS
27 Aug
FT
42
Rosenborg BKBreidablik Kopavogur
27 Aug
FT
20
Vilnius FK ZalgirisPaide Linnameeskond
27 Aug
FT
20
Malmö FFCracovia
27 Aug
Pen.
00
Keshla FKKF Laci
27 Aug
FT
02
FC VaduzHibernians FC
27 Aug
FT
52
AGF AarhusFC Honka
27 Aug
AET
02
SC GjilaniAPOEL FC
27 Aug
FT
21
CSKA-SofiaSirens FC
27 Aug
FT
30
Hammarby IFPuskas Akademia FC
27 Aug
Pen.
11
MOL VidiBohemian FC
27 Aug
AET
21
NK Olimpija LjubljanaVikingur Reykjavik
27 Aug
FT
01
AlashkertFK Renova
27 Aug
FT
61
FK Bodø/GlimtFK Kauno Zalgiris
27 Aug
FT
02
Sumgayit FKFK Shkendija
27 Aug
FT
51
Apollon LimassolFC Saburtalo Tbilisi
27 Aug
FT
21
FK Neftchi BakuFK Shkupi
27 Aug
FT
20
Lincoln Red Imps FCUnion Titus Petange
27 Aug
FT
02
FC Dinamo MinskPiast Gliwice
27 Aug
FT
10
FK Borac Banja LukaFK Sutjeska
27 Aug
FT
20
KF TeutaBeitar Jerusalem FC
27 Aug
FT
41
FC Kairat AlmatyFC Noah
27 Aug
FT
21
FK VentspilsFC Dinamo Auto
27 Aug
FT
12
FC OrdabasyFC Botosani

26 Aug 2020 (Wednesday)

Qualification round
26 Aug
FT
30
FC Progres NiederkornFK Zeta Golubovci

25 Aug 2020 (Tuesday)

Qualification round
25 Aug
AET
32
FK RiteriaiDerry City FC

21 Aug 2020 (Friday)

Qualification round
21 Aug
FT
13
Tre PenneSC Gjilani

Teams

Aberdeen
Scotland
AC Milan
Italy
AC Omonia
Cyprus
AC Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
AEK Athens
Greece
AGF Aarhus
Denmark
Alanyaspor
Turkey
Alashkert
Armenia
Anorthosis Famagusta
Cyprus
APOEL FC
Cyprus
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece
Arsenal
England
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands
B36 Torshavn
Faroe Islands
Bala Town FC
Wales
Barry Town United FC
Wales
Bate Borisov
Belarus
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Israel
Beşiktaş
Turkey
Bohemian FC
Ireland
Braga
Portugal
Breidablik Kopavogur
Iceland
BSC Young Boys
Switzerland
Budapest Honved FC
Hungary
Celtic
Scotland
Charleroi
Belgium
Coleraine FC
Northern Ireland
Connah`s Quay Nomads FC
Wales
Cracovia
Poland
CS Fola Esch
Luxembourg
CSKA Moscow
Russia
CSKA-Sofia
Bulgaria
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia
Derry City FC
Ireland
Dinamo Brest
Belarus
Djurgårdens IF
Sweden
Dundalk FC
Ireland
Dynamo Moscow
Russia
Europa FC
Gibraltar
FC Ararat-Armenia
Armenia
FC Astana
Kazakhstan
FC Basel 1893
Switzerland
FC Botosani
Romania
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania
FC Copenhagen
Denmark
FC Desna Chernihiv
Ukraine
FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg
FC Dinamo Auto
Moldova
FC Dinamo Batumi
Georgia
FC Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Flora Tallinn
Estonia
FC Honka
Finland
FC Inter Turku
Finland
FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan
FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Noah
Armenia
FC Ordabasy
Kazakhstan
FC Progres Niederkorn
Luxembourg
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Santa Coloma
Andorra
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova
FC Shirak Gyumri
Armenia
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland
FC Vaduz
Switzerland
FC Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic
FCSB
Romania
Feyenoord
Netherlands
Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
FK Bodø/Glimt
Norway
FK Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Buducnost
Montenegro
FK Crvena Zvezda
Serbia
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Montenegro
FK Jablonec
Czech Republic
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania
FK Neftchi Baku
Azerbaijan
FK Partizan
Serbia
FK Renova
North Macedonia
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Latvia
FK Riteriai
Lithuania
FK Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Shkendija
North Macedonia
FK Shkupi
North Macedonia
FK Sileks Kratovo
North Macedonia
FK Suduva Marijampole
Lithuania
FK Sutjeska
Montenegro
FK TSC Backa Topola
Serbia
FK Ventspils
Latvia
FK Vojvodina
Serbia
FK Zeta Golubovci
Montenegro
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Floriana FC
Malta
Galatasaray SK
Turkey
Glentoran FC
Northern Ireland
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
Granada CF
Spain
Hammarby IF
Sweden
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Israel
Havnar Bóltfelag
Faroe Islands
Hibernians FC
Malta
HNK Hajduk Split
Croatia
HNK Rijeka
Croatia
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina
IFK Göteborg
Sweden
Inter Club de Escaldes
Andorra
K.A.A Gent
Belgium
Keshla FK
Azerbaijan
KF Drita
Kosovo
KF Laci
Albania
KF Teuta
Albania
KF Tirana
Albania
KI Klaksvik
Faroe Islands
Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine
KR Reykjavik
Iceland
KS Kukesi
Albania
Kuopion Palloseura
Finland
LASK
Austria
Lech Poznań
Poland
Legia Warszawa
Poland
Leicester City
England
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Gibraltar
Linfield F.C.
Northern Ireland
LOSC Lille Métropole
France
Maccabi Haifa FC
Israel
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Israel
Malmö FF
Sweden
MFK Ruzomberok
Slovakia
MOL Vidi
Hungary
Molde FK
Norway
Motherwell
Scotland
MŠK Žilina
Slovakia
Napoli
Italy
NK Celje
Slovenia
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia
NK Maribor
Slovenia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
NK Osijek
Croatia
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
NS Mura
Slovenia
NSI Runavik
Faroe Islands
OFI Crete
Greece
OGC Nice
France
Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia
PAOK F.C.
Greece
Petrocub Hincesti
Moldova
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria
PFC Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
Piast Gliwice
Poland
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands
Puskas Akademia FC
Hungary
Qarabag FK
Azerbaijan
Rangers
Scotland
Real Sociedad
Spain
Riga FC
Latvia
Rio Ave
Portugal
Roma
Italy
Rosenborg BK
Norway
Rostov
Russia
Royal Antwerp FC
Belgium
S.P. Tre Fiori
San Marino
SC Gjilani
Kosovo
Servette FC
Switzerland
Shamrock Rovers
Ireland
Sirens FC
Malta
Sivasspor
Turkey
SK Rapid Wien
Austria
SK Slavia Prague
Czech Republic
SL Benfica
Portugal
SP La Fiorita
San Marino
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Portugal
St Joseph`s FC
Gibraltar
Stade Reims
France
Standard
Belgium
Sumgayit FK
Azerbaijan
SønderjyskE
Denmark
Tampereen Ilves
Finland
The New Saints F.C.
Wales
Tottenham Hotspur
England
Tre Penne
San Marino
TSG Hoffenheim
Germany
TSV Hartberg
Austria
Union Titus Petange
Luxembourg
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
Romania
Valletta FC
Malta
Valmiera FK/BJSS
Latvia
VfL Wolfsburg
Germany
Viking FK
Norway
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland
Villarreal
Spain
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Lithuania
Willem II
Netherlands
Wolfsberger AC
Austria
Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia