Vänskapsmatcher 2020, Sweden - Livescore, result, table

Vänskapsmatcher

18 Oct 2020 (Sunday)

18 Oct
FT
49
Ösmo GIF FKÄlta IF

6 Oct 2020 (Tuesday)

06 Oct
FT
35
Älta IFRågsveds IF

14 Aug 2020 (Friday)

14 Aug
FT
10
Tolgs IFUrshults IF

13 Aug 2020 (Thursday)

13 Aug
FT
42
Redvägs FKMarbäcks IF

8 Jul 2020 (Wednesday)

08 Jul
FT
32
IFK VisbyVäskinde AIS

1 Apr 2020 (Wednesday)

01 Apr
FT
73
Stala IFMorlanda GoIF

28 Mar 2020 (Saturday)

28 Mar
FT
40
Karlskoga SKGullspångs IF
28 Mar
FT
10
Konyaspor KIFKista SC
28 Mar
FT
04
Vänersborgs FK U15IFK Uddevalla U16
28 Mar
FT
02
IFK Trollhättan JVänersborgs FK U19
28 Mar
FT
13
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BKReymersholms IK
28 Mar
FT
41
Syrianska Eskilstuna IFAC Primavera
28 Mar
FT
22
FC LinnéIFK Göteborg U17
28 Mar
FT
12
Stuvsta IFJärla IF FK
28 Mar
FT
33
Gideonsbergs IFVästerås IK
28 Mar
FT
24
Kullavägens BK U16Fortuna FF U16
28 Mar
FT
13
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FKÄlta IF
28 Mar
FT
22
Älta IF U19Boo FF
28 Mar
FT
32
Särö IKHovås Billdal IF
28 Mar
FT
41
Åtvidabergs FFSmedby AIS
28 Mar
FT
31
Årsta FFBK Gamla Karlbergare
28 Mar
FT
02
Malmslätts AIKBK Derby
28 Mar
FT
11
Växjö Norra IFÅryds IK
28 Mar
FT
15
Nybro IFRonneby BK
28 Mar
FT
22
FC LockrydLimmareds IF
28 Mar
FT
03
Angered MBIKLandvetter IS
28 Mar
FT
33
Lunden Överås BK U19Stenkullen GoIK U18
28 Mar
FT
06
IF HagaEkhagens IF
28 Mar
FT
20
Råslätts SKHvetlanda GIF
28 Mar
FT
70
Finspångs FKIK Österviking
28 Mar
FT
10
Älvängens IKIFK Björkö
28 Mar
FT
21
Hammarby IF FFIF Brommapojkarna
28 Mar
FT
21
Heleneholms SKRosengård FF
28 Mar
FT
25
Herrestads AIFYtterby IS
28 Mar
FT
012
Redbrick City FCFC Nacka Iliria
28 Mar
FT
03
KB KarlskogaIK Sturehov
28 Mar
FT
51
Tvärred/Vegby FCFC Dardania
28 Mar
FT
00
Husie IFSkabersjö IF
28 Mar
FT
22
GAIS U16Torslanda IK 1 U16
28 Mar
FT
03
Lindö FFBK Tinnis
28 Mar
FT
43
Lerums ISEriksbergs IF
28 Mar
FT
21
Enhörna IFRönninge-Salem Fotboll
28 Mar
FT
46
IK Viljan SträngnäsÄlvsjö AIK FF
28 Mar
FT
33
FC Bellevue U15Landskrona BoIS U15
28 Mar
FT
40
Waggeryds IKEkhagens IF
28 Mar
FT
25
Kullavägens BK U16Lunds BK U16
28 Mar
FT
64
IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK U18Älvängens IK
28 Mar
FT
22
Sandareds IFKronängs IF
28 Mar
FT
02
IFK FjäråsUllareds IK U19
28 Mar
FT
21
Lunden Överås BKFässbergs IF
28 Mar
FT
03
Finlandia/Pallo AIFGuldhedens IK
28 Mar
FT
42
Bergums IF U15Bergums IF
28 Mar
FT
32
FC Stockholm InternazionaleTäby FK
28 Mar
FT
00
Eskilsminne IFÄngelholms FF
28 Mar
FT
32
Järla IF FKEnebybergs IF
28 Mar
FT
02
Götaholms BK B05 U15Athletic FC Göteborg U15
28 Mar
FT
51
Erikslunds KFKongo United FC

21 Mar 2020 (Saturday)

21 Mar
FT
01
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FKÄlvsjö AIK FF
21 Mar
FT
21
Viggbyholms IK FFÄlta IF
21 Mar
FT
31
Rönninge/Salem FotbollGrödinge SK
21 Mar
FT
22
Viggbyholms IK FFVallentuna BK U19
21 Mar
FT
13
Sundbybergs IKRågsveds IF
21 Mar
FT
21
Jönköpings BKEriksbergs IF
21 Mar
FT
62
Herrestads AIF U16Halvorstorps IS 1 U15
21 Mar
FT
65
Utbynäs SKJitex Mölndal BK U18
21 Mar
FT
33
Som United FotbollsföreningFC Nacka Iliria
21 Mar
FT
02
IF SylviaIFK Värnamo
21 Mar
FT
05
Smedby AISMotala AIF FK
21 Mar
FT
12
Älta IF U19Karlbergs BK U18
21 Mar
FT
54
BK SkottfintRambergets SK
21 Mar
FT
21
Årsta FFAlvik FC
21 Mar
FT
41
Stuvsta IFFC Krukan
21 Mar
FT
11
BKV NorrtäljeSegeltorps IF
21 Mar
FT
22
Skövde AIKFC Trollhättan
21 Mar
FT
33
Enebybergs IFFrösunda SK
21 Mar
FT
32
Ljungby IFVäxjö Norra IF
21 Mar
FT
31
Lunden Överås BK U19Mölnlycke IF
21 Mar
FT
30
Rasbo IKSkuttunge SK
21 Mar
FT
32
Husqvarna FFÅtvidabergs FF
21 Mar
FT
30
Finlandia/Pallo AIFFC Fyrklövern
21 Mar
FT
32
Norrby IF U15Näsets SK U15
21 Mar
FT
41
Råslätts SKIFK Falköping
21 Mar
FT
30
Finspångs FKHageby IF
21 Mar
FT
20
IFK OsbyVMA IK
21 Mar
FT
21
Qviding FIFStenungsunds IF
21 Mar
FT
22
Växjo BKGransholms IF
21 Mar
FT
11
Sölvesborgs GoIFIFK Karlshamn
21 Mar
FT
04
Syrianska Eskilstuna IFIK Sleipner
21 Mar
FT
02
Stockholm SnipersFC Tolkarna
21 Mar
FT
42
Örgryte IS U15Jitex BK Mölndal
21 Mar
FT
26
Habo IFEkhagens IF
21 Mar
FT
01
Lindsdals IFOskarshamns AIK
21 Mar
FT
43
Älvängens IKKärra KIF
21 Mar
FT
21
Utbynäs SKVallens IF
21 Mar
FT
11
IK GauthiodLandvetter IS
21 Mar
FT
12
Sandareds IFNorrby IF U19
21 Mar
FT
40
Älmhults IFDIF/PIF
21 Mar
FT
02
Fortuna FF U16Kullavägens BK U16
21 Mar
FT
51
Lunden Överås BKMossens BK
21 Mar
FT
43
Bergums IFSjöviks SK
21 Mar
FT
12
Önnereds IKStyrsö BK
21 Mar
FT
13
Hällesåker IFFC Härlanda Prisoners
21 Mar
FT
42
Heby AIF/Morgongåva SK U14IF VP U14
21 Mar
FT
35
Hössna/TimmeleBorgstena IF
21 Mar
FT
12
Erikslunds KFRinkeby United FC

14 Mar 2020 (Saturday)

14 Mar
FT
20
Älmhults IFÖsters IF U19
14 Mar
FT
10
Sandsbro AIKRottne IF
14 Mar
FT
62
Slätta SKTällberg IF
14 Mar
FT
20
IF BrommapojkarnaEnskede IK
14 Mar
FT
44
Varbergs GIF FKBK Astrio
14 Mar
FT
11
IFK OsbyJämshögs IF
14 Mar
FT
52
Räppe GOIFFC Gute U19
14 Mar
FT
14
Vänersborgs FKLandvetter IS
14 Mar
FT
10
Kulladals FFNK Croatia
14 Mar
FT
31
Högaborgs BKKlippans Förenade FF
14 Mar
FT
60
Fittja IFÅrsta FF
14 Mar
FT
32
Örslösa/söneTrollhättans FF
14 Mar
FT
13
Landvetter Is U15IFK Uddevalla U16
14 Mar
FT
30
Torup/rydöSkrea IF
14 Mar
FT
20
Enebybergs IFÅkersberga BK
14 Mar
FT
53
Bjurslätts IFBergums IF
14 Mar
FT
40
Bjärreds IFBK Höllviken
14 Mar
FT
41
FC TrollhättanStenungsunds IF
14 Mar
FT
31
GAIS U16Hisingsbacka FC U16
14 Mar
FT
06
Heby AIFSyrianska Eskilstuna IF
14 Mar
FT
71
Öckerö IFEriksbergs IF
14 Mar
FT
20
Segeltorps IFSödertälje FK
14 Mar
FT
30
Växjo BKIF rejban
14 Mar
FT
30
Tranås FFEkhagens IF
14 Mar
FT
52
Hertzöga BKIFK Ölme
14 Mar
FT
62
FC LockrydBorås GIF
14 Mar
FT
31
Lunden Överås BKKärra KIF
14 Mar
FT
33
Älvängens IKFC Komarken
14 Mar
FT
22
Götaholms BK B05 U15BK Häcken U15
14 Mar
FT
00
Hittarps IKStafsinge IF
14 Mar
FT
53
Rågsveds IFFC Nacka Iliria
14 Mar
FT
42
IK KongahällaJonsereds IF
14 Mar
FT
04
IFK UddevallaIK Oddevold
14 Mar
FT
31
Dalen/Krokslätts FFIFK Fjärås
14 Mar
FT
12
Ljungby IFGnosjö IF
14 Mar
FT
73
Enköpings SK UK U14IF VP U14
14 Mar
FT
03
Slottskogen/Godhem 97Johannebergs IF
14 Mar
FT
31
Järla IF FKFC Brandbergen
14 Mar
FT
12
Eskilsminne IFKullavägens BK U16
14 Mar
FT
80
Älvängens IKEdet FK/Göta BK
14 Mar
FT
10
Hyllinge GIFIFK Rössjöholm
14 Mar
FT
52
Borens IKRåslätts SK
14 Mar
FT
24
Ramlösa Södra IF U16Kullavägens BK U16
14 Mar
FT
01
Sjuntorps IFHalvorstorps IS
14 Mar
FT
38
Erikslunds KFVallentuna BK

7 Mar 2020 (Saturday)

07 Mar
FT
72
Sävedalens IF U15Kullavik IF U15
07 Mar
FT
20
Styrsö BKRåtorps IK
07 Mar
FT
72
IF Elfsborg U15Götaholms BK B05 U15
07 Mar
FT
15
Norrby IF U15GAIS U15
07 Mar
FT
00
Falköping KIK DamIFK Göteborg
07 Mar
FT
61
Assyriska United IKSegeltorps IF
07 Mar
FT
33
FC Nacka IliriaÄlta IF
07 Mar
FT
06
Eriksbergs IFGuldhedens IK
07 Mar
FT
44
Kullavägens BK U16Hittarps IK U15
07 Mar
FT
11
Rimforsa IFGullringens GoIF
07 Mar
FT
93
Håbo FF U15IF VP U14
07 Mar
FT
02
Valbo FFIFK Uppsala
07 Mar
FT
150
Lindsdals IF U18Växjö BK
07 Mar
FT
12
UtsiktenHusqvarna FF
07 Mar
FT
13
Farstorps IKRomelanda UF
07 Mar
FT
12
Smedby AISVärmbols FC U19
07 Mar
FT
111
Enebybergs IFLångholmen FC
07 Mar
FT
11
Motala AIF FKAssyriska Turabdin IK
07 Mar
FT
23
Norrby IF U19GAIS U19
07 Mar
FT
67
Årsta FFApollon Solna FK
07 Mar
FT
50
IK Uppsala FotbollIF Brommapojkarna
07 Mar
FT
82
IFK UddevallaJonsereds IF
07 Mar
FT
41
Finspångs FKSonstorps IK
07 Mar
FT
24
FC JärfällaFC Stockholm Internazionale
07 Mar
FT
40
Älvängens IKVallens IF
07 Mar
FT
11
Öckerö IFLerums IS
07 Mar
FT
11
Tomelilla IFIFK Karlshamn
07 Mar
FT
131
GAIS U16Sävedalens IF U16
07 Mar
FT
15
Björndammens BK/ Öjersjö IFFC Härlanda Prisoners
07 Mar
FT
01
Alingsås IF FFHestrafors IF
07 Mar
FT
01
IFK ÖrbyIK Friscopojkarna
07 Mar
FT
13
Lindö FFBK Kenty
07 Mar
FT
20
BK Olympic U19Kulladals FF
07 Mar
FT
62
KB KarlskogaIFK Örebro
07 Mar
FT
31
Hertzöga BKTorsby IF
07 Mar
FT
32
FC TrollhättanQviding FIF
07 Mar
FT
33
Kode IFIFK Valla
07 Mar
FT
40
Önnereds IKHönö IS
07 Mar
FT
12
Hammarby IF U-21Newroz FC
07 Mar
FT
80
Rasbo IKStorvreta IK
07 Mar
FT
11
Älmhults IFIFK Osby
07 Mar
FT
31
Ytterby ISHenån-Gilleby IF
07 Mar
Pen.
11
FK EkipaStorskogens SK
07 Mar
FT
50
Hällesåker IFTollereds IF
07 Mar
FT
12
Assyriska BKStenungsunds IF
07 Mar
FT
00
FC TolkarnaKungsholms FK
07 Mar
FT
01
Nässjö FFRåslätts SK
07 Mar
FT
01
Landvetter ISIK Oddevold
07 Mar
FT
31
Lunden Överås BKFC Komarken
07 Mar
FT
61
Finlandia/Pallo AIFBergsjö IF
07 Mar
FT
52
Ljungby IFMyresjö/Vetlanda FK
07 Mar
FT
25
Hössna/TimmeleHedareds BK
07 Mar
FT
34
Linderöds IFÖnnestads BoIS

29 Feb 2020 (Saturday)

29 Feb
FT
04
Utbynäs SKBärum SK
29 Feb
FT
15
FC Bosna 08FC Nacka Iliria
29 Feb
FT
21
Redbrick City FCFC Brandbergen
29 Feb
FT
10
Nordvärmland FFHertzöga BK
29 Feb
FT
02
Sösdala IFIFK Osby
29 Feb
FT
46
Bergsjö IFKareby IS
29 Feb
FT
22
Smedby AISAssyriska IF
29 Feb
FT
52
Malmö IKKSF Kosova
29 Feb
FT
10
BK HöllvikenBK Skansen
29 Feb
FT
212
IK VirgoIFK Göteborg
29 Feb
FT
31
NK CroatiaRosengård FF
29 Feb
FT
41
IK Uppsala FotbollKvarnsveden IK
29 Feb
FT
04
Tyresö FF U15FC Stockholm Internazionale
29 Feb
FT
40
Stenkullen GoIKEriksbergs IF
29 Feb
FT
22
FC ArlandaSegeltorps IF
29 Feb
FT
23
Procyon BKÄlvsjö AIK FF
29 Feb
FT
10
Landskrona BoISÖsterlen FF
29 Feb
FT
32
Lerums ISKF Velebit
29 Feb
FT
22
Sandsbro AIKLessebo GoIF
29 Feb
FT
15
Lerkils IFGuldhedens IK
29 Feb
FT
25
Onsala BKStenungsunds IF
29 Feb
FT
31
IF VP U14Kungsängens IF U15
29 Feb
FT
01
Främmestads IKTrollhättans BoIS
29 Feb
FT
34
Korsberga IFFagersanna IF
29 Feb
FT
11
IFK VärnamoAssyriska Turabdin IK
29 Feb
FT
26
Jönköpings Södra IF U15GAIS U15
29 Feb
FT
10
Halvorstorps ISSjuntorps IF
29 Feb
FT
41
Tullinge TP FKRönninge-Salem Fotboll
29 Feb
FT
31
Ljungby IFVäxjo BK
29 Feb
FT
41
UtsiktenVästra Frölunda IF
29 Feb
FT
21
Finlandia/Pallo AIFIFK Björkö
29 Feb
FT
31
Romelanda UFBK S:t Jakob
29 Feb
FT
21
Skrea IFHgh FC
29 Feb
FT
41
Lunden Överås BKMölnlycke IF
29 Feb
FT
42
Vislanda IFTolgs IF
29 Feb
FT
24
Annelund IFÖstadkulle SK
29 Feb
FT
32
Klippans Förenade FFÖdåkra IF
29 Feb
FT
01
Gideonsbergs IFKvicksunds SK
29 Feb
FT
10
Skillingaryds ISÖlmstads IS
29 Feb
FT
41
Götaholms BK B05 U15Torslanda IK U15
29 Feb
FT
12
Valtorps IFIFK Falköping
29 Feb
FT
34
Kvibille BKBK Walldia
29 Feb
FT
71
IF VP U14Vaksala SK U14

30 Jan 2020 (Thursday)

30 Jan
FT
09
IF WasaFC Nacka Iliria

28 May 2020 (Thursday)

28 May
17:00
00
Finspångs FKKisa BK

25 Jul 2020 (Saturday)

25 Jul
08:00
00
Hille IFValbo FF

28 Jul 2020 (Tuesday)

28 Jul
17:00
00
Nybro IFHossmo BK

19 Aug 2020 (Wednesday)

19 Aug
18:00
00
Älta IFIFK Stocksund

28 Nov 2020 (Saturday)

SAT
11:00
00
Älvängens IKKode IF

Teams

AC Azzurri
Sweden
AC Primavera
Sweden
Adolfsbergs IK
Sweden
AFK Linköping
Sweden
Afrikansk FC
Sweden
Ahlafors IF
Sweden
AIF Barrikaden
Sweden
AIF Göteborg
Sweden
Akropolis U17
Sweden
Ale United
Sweden
Alingsås IF FF
Sweden
Alsike IF U14
Sweden
Alsike IF U15
Sweden
Alvesta United FK
Sweden
Alvik FC
Sweden
Anderslöv BoIK
Sweden
Angered BK
Sweden
Angered MBIK
Sweden
Annedal FF
Sweden
Annelund IF
Sweden
Apollon Solna FK
Sweden
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
Sweden
Arentorp/Helås FK
Sweden
Ariana FC
Sweden
Asarums IF FK
Sweden
Asarums IF FK U19
Sweden
Askims IK
Sweden
Askims IK
Sweden
Assyriska BK
Sweden
Assyriska IF
Sweden
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden
Assyriska United IK
Sweden
Athletic FC Göteborg U15
Sweden
Axvalls IF
Sweden
Azalea BK
Sweden
Azalea BK Motionslag
Sweden
Azalea BK P05 U14
Sweden
Backatorp IF
Sweden
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Sweden
Balltorps FF
Sweden
Banjul FC
Sweden
Bara GoIF
Sweden
Bele Barkarby FF
Sweden
Bengtsfors IF
Sweden
Bergsjö IF
Sweden
Bergsjön SK
Sweden
Bergums IF U15
Sweden
Bergums IF
Sweden
BJ/Pukavik
Sweden
Bjurslätts IF
Sweden
Bjuvstorps FF U16
Sweden
Bjärreds IF U17
Sweden
Bjärreds IF
Sweden
Björndammens BK/ Öjersjö IF
Sweden
Björsäters IF
Sweden
BK Astrio
Sweden
BK Derby
Sweden
BK Flagg
Sweden
BK Forward
Sweden
BK Fyren
Sweden
BK Gamla Karlbergare
Sweden
BK Gömmaren
Sweden
BK Hird
Sweden
BK Häcken
Sweden
BK Häcken U15
Sweden
BK Höllviken
Sweden
BK Kenty
Sweden
BK Olympic
Sweden
BK Olympic U16
Sweden
BK Olympic U19
Sweden
BK S:t Jakob
Sweden
BK Skansen
Sweden
BK Skottfint
Sweden
BK Sport U19
Sweden
BK Tinnis
Sweden
BK Walldia
Sweden
BK Zeros
Sweden
BKV Norrtälje
Sweden
Blentarps BK
Sweden
Bollmora Inter IKF
Sweden
Bollstanäs SK
Sweden
Boo FF
Sweden
Boo FF
Sweden
Borens IK
Sweden
Borensbergs IF FK
Sweden
Borgeby FK
Sweden
Borgstena IF
Sweden
Borgunda IK
Sweden
Borås GIF
Sweden
Bosnien Hercegovinas SK
Sweden
Botkyrka IF
Sweden
Bovall / Hunnebo 2
Sweden
Boxholms IF
Sweden
Bredaryd-Lanna IK
Sweden
Bromstens IK
Sweden
Brämhults IK U16
Sweden
Bua IF
Sweden
Bullarens GoIF
Sweden
Burseryd IF
Sweden
Bälinge IF U15
Sweden
Bälinge IF
Sweden
Bälinge IF U14
Sweden
Bänared IF
Sweden
Bärum SK
Sweden
Börje SK
Sweden
Camdja IKF
Sweden
Carlstad United BK
Sweden
Chalmers Studentkårs IS
Sweden
Croatia Göteborg
Sweden
Dagsbergs IF
Sweden
Dalen/Krokslätts FF
Sweden
Dalsjöfors Goif U15
Sweden
Dalstorp/Limmared/Grimsås U15
Sweden
Danmarks IF
Sweden
Dannike IF
Sweden
Degerfors IF U19
Sweden
Derome-Åskloster FF
Sweden
DIF/PIF
Sweden
Donsö IS
Sweden
Donsö IS
Sweden
Edet FK
Sweden
Edet FK/Göta BK
Sweden
Eds FF
Sweden
Ekedalens SK
Sweden
Ekerö IK
Sweden
Ekets GoIF
Sweden
Ekhagens IF
Sweden
Elisedals IS
Sweden
Enebybergs IF
Sweden
Enebybergs IF
Sweden
Enhörna IF
Sweden
Enhörna IF
Sweden
Enköpings SK FK
Sweden
Enköpings SK UK U14
Sweden
Enskede IK U19
Sweden
Enskede IK
Sweden
Enskede IK
Sweden
Eriksbergs IF
Sweden
Erikslunds KF
Sweden
Eskilsminne IF U16
Sweden
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden
Eslovs BK
Sweden
Essinge IK
Sweden
Everöds IF
Sweden
Fagersanna IF
Sweden
Falkenberg FF
Sweden
Falkenbergs FF U15
Sweden
Falköping KIK Dam
Sweden
Fanna BK
Sweden
Fardhem Garda BK
Sweden
Fardhem Garda BK B
Sweden
Farstorps IK
Sweden
FBK Balkan
Sweden
FBK Karlstad U19
Sweden
FC Arlanda
Sweden
FC Bellevue
Sweden
FC Bellevue U15
Sweden
FC Bosna 08
Sweden
FC Bosona-Bosna IF
Sweden
FC Brandbergen
Sweden
FC Dardania
Sweden
FC Djursholm
Sweden
FC Djursholm U17
Sweden
FC Djursholm U19
Sweden
FC Ekipa
Sweden
FC Fyrklövern
Sweden
FC Gute U19
Sweden
FC Gute
Sweden
FC Heden
Sweden
FC Härlanda Prisoners
Sweden
FC Järfälla
Sweden
FC Komarken
Sweden
FC Krukan
Sweden
FC Linköping City U16
Sweden
FC Linköping City
Sweden
FC Linköping City U17
Sweden
FC Linné
Sweden
FC Lockryd
Sweden
FC Möllan
Sweden
FC Nacka Iliria
Sweden
FC Plavi Team
Sweden
FC Rosengård
Sweden
FC Samp
Sweden
FC Sandzak
Sweden
FC Skövde
Sweden
FC Staffanstorp
Sweden
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Sweden
FC Söderort
Sweden
FC Tolkarna
Sweden
FC Trelleborg
Sweden
FC Trollhättan
Sweden
FC Zalin
Sweden
Fenix FK U15
Sweden
Finlandia Pallo AIF U16
Sweden
Finlandia/Pallo AIF
Sweden
Finska Spelarunionen
Sweden
Finspångs FK
Sweden
Fittja IF
Sweden
FK Besa
Sweden
FK Besa U16
Sweden
FK Ekipa
Sweden
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
Sweden
Flemingsberg United FC
Sweden
Floda BoIF U19
Sweden
Floda BoIF
Sweden
FoC Farsta
Sweden
Forsbacka IK
Sweden
Forshaga IF
Sweden
Forsheda IF
Sweden
Forssa BK
Sweden
Fortuna FF
Sweden
Fortuna FF U16
Sweden
Fristad Sparsör Borgstena U15
Sweden
Fristads GoIF
Sweden
Främmestads IK
Sweden
Fröjdens FK
Sweden
Frösunda SK
Sweden
Färjestadens GOIF
Sweden
Fässbergs IF U18
Sweden
Fässbergs IF
Sweden
Fårösund GoIK
Sweden
Förenad Turkisk Ungdom
Sweden
GAIS U16
Sweden
GAIS U17
Sweden
GAIS U15
Sweden
GAIS U19
Sweden
Galtabäcks BK
Sweden
Gamlestadens FF
Sweden
Geesguud UF
Sweden
Genevad/Veinge IF
Sweden
Gerdskens BK
Sweden
Getinge IF
Sweden
GFF Azalea U19
Sweden
Gideonsbergs IF
Sweden
GIF Nike
Sweden
Gilleby/Henån
Sweden
Gimonäs FC
Sweden
Glumslövs FF U16
Sweden
Glömminge-Algutsrums IF
Sweden
Gnosjö IF
Sweden
Gothenburg Celtic FC
Sweden
Gransholms IF
Sweden
Grebbestads IF
Sweden
Grebo IK
Sweden
Grimsås IF
Sweden
Grohed-Ljungskile U16
Sweden
Grödinge SK
Sweden
Guldhedens IK
Sweden
Guldhedens IK U15
Sweden
Gullringens GoIF
Sweden
Gullspångs IF
Sweden
Gunnared KIF
Sweden
Gällstads FK
Sweden
Gävle GIK FK U14
Sweden
Gårda BK
Sweden
Götaholms BK
Sweden
Götaholms BK B05 U15
Sweden
Göteborgs DFF
Sweden
Göteborgs FF Damjunior
Sweden
Göteborgs Studenters IF
Sweden
Habo IF
Sweden
Hageby IF
Sweden
Hallonbergens IF
Sweden
Halmstads BK U15
Sweden
Halmstads BK U19
Sweden
Halvorstorps IS
Sweden
Halvorstorps IS 1 U15
Sweden
Hamburgsunds IF 2
Sweden
Hammarby IF FF
Sweden
Hammarby IF U-21
Sweden
Hammarby TFF U19
Sweden
Hangvar SK B
Sweden
Hanvikens SK
Sweden
Hargs BK U14
Sweden
Heby AIF
Sweden
Heby AIF/Morgongåva SK U14
Sweden
Hedareds BK
Sweden
Heleneholms SK
Sweden
Helges IF
Sweden
Hemsjö IF
Sweden
Henån-Gilleby IF
Sweden
Hermansby IF
Sweden
Herrestad AIF 3
Sweden
Herrestads AIF U17
Sweden
Herrestads AIF
Sweden
Herrestads AIF U16
Sweden
Hertzöga BK
Sweden
Hestrafors IF
Sweden
HF Olympia
Sweden
Hgh FC
Sweden
Hille IF
Sweden
Hillerstorps GoIF
Sweden
Hisingen FC
Sweden
Hisingsbacka FC U16
Sweden
Hisingsbacka FC
Sweden
Hisingsbacka FC
Sweden
Hittarp IK U16
Sweden
Hittarps IK U15
Sweden
Hittarps IK
Sweden
Hittarps IK
Sweden
Hjuviks AIK
Sweden
Hofors AIF
Sweden
Hogstorps IF
Sweden
Holmalunds IF U15
Sweden
Holmalunds IF Alingsås
Sweden
Horreds IF
Sweden
Hossmo BK
Sweden
Hovmantorps GoIF
Sweden
Hovshaga AIF
Sweden
Hovås Billdal IF
Sweden
Huddinge IF
Sweden
Huddinge IF
Sweden
Husby FF
Sweden
Husie IF
Sweden
Husqvarna FF
Sweden
Hvetlanda GIF
Sweden
Hyllinge GIF
Sweden
Hyltebruks IF
Sweden
Hyssna IF
Sweden
Hägersten SK
Sweden
Hällesåker IF
Sweden
Hässelby SK FF
Sweden
Håbo FF U15
Sweden
Håff
Sweden
Högaborgs BK
Sweden
Högbo Allmäna IK U14
Sweden
Högsby IK
Sweden
Högvads BK
Sweden
Hönö IS
Sweden
Hörnebo SK
Sweden
Hössna/Timmele
Sweden
IF Brommapojkarna U19
Sweden
IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden
IF Brommapojkarna U19
Sweden
IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden
IF Brommapojkarna 4 U14
Sweden
IF Böljan Falkenberg
Sweden
IF Centern
Sweden
IF Elfsborg U15
Sweden
IF Haga
Sweden
IF Hansa-Hoburg
Sweden
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Sweden
IF Karlstad Fotboll U19
Sweden
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
Sweden
IF Leikin
Sweden
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo U16
Sweden
IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg
Sweden
IF Mölndal Fotboll
Sweden
IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK U18
Sweden
IF rejban
Sweden
IF Sylvia
Sweden
IF VP U14
Sweden
IF VP Uppsala
Sweden
IF Väster U15
Sweden
IF Väster
Sweden
IF Warta U16
Sweden
IF Wasa
Sweden
IFK Berga
Sweden
IFK Björkö
Sweden
IFK Borgholm
Sweden
IFK Falköping
Sweden
IFK Falköping FF U15
Sweden
IFK Fjärås
Sweden
IFK Grimslöv
Sweden
IFK Grimslöv P18
Sweden
IFK Göteborg U16
Sweden
IFK Göteborg
Sweden
IFK Göteborg U17
Sweden
IFK Göteborg U19
Sweden
IFK Göteborg U15
Sweden
IFK Hallsberg FK
Sweden
IFK Haninge
Sweden
IFK Haninge U19
Sweden
IFK Hindås
Sweden
IFK Karlshamn
Sweden
IFK Klagshamn
Sweden
IFK Kumla U19
Sweden
IFK Lane
Sweden
IFK Lidingö FK
Sweden
IFK Malmö FK
Sweden
IFK Mariestad
Sweden
IFK Motala FK
Sweden
IFK Osby
Sweden
IFK Rössjöholm
Sweden
IFK Stockholm FK
Sweden
IFK Stocksund
Sweden
IFK Strömstad
Sweden
IFK Strömstad U16
Sweden
IFK Tidaholm U19
Sweden
IFK Trelleborg FK
Sweden
IFK Trollhättan U14
Sweden
IFK Trollhättan J
Sweden
IFK Tumba FK
Sweden
IFK Uddevalla U16
Sweden
IFK Uddevalla U15
Sweden
IFK Uddevalla
Sweden
IFK Uppsala
Sweden
IFK Uppsala U14
Sweden
IFK Valla
Sweden
IFK Vaxholm
Sweden
IFK Visby
Sweden
IFK Värnamo
Sweden
IFK Wreta Kloster
Sweden
IFK Åmål
Sweden
IFK Ölme
Sweden
IFK Örby
Sweden
IFK Örby
Sweden
IFK Örebro
Sweden
IFK Österåker FK
Sweden
IFÖ Bromölla IF
Sweden
IK Arvika Fotboll
Sweden
IK Franke
Sweden
IK Friscopojkarna
Sweden
IK Gauthiod
Sweden
IK Kamp
Sweden
IK Kongahälla
Sweden
IK Oddevold
Sweden
IK Oddevold U15
Sweden
IK Rössö Uddevalla
Sweden
IK Sirius FK U17
Sweden
IK Sirius FK Akademi U13
Sweden
IK Sleipner
Sweden
IK Sturehov
Sweden
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Sweden
IK Viljan Strängnäs
Sweden
IK Virgo
Sweden
IK Virgo
Sweden
IK Västanå
Sweden
IK Zenith
Sweden
IK Zenith
Sweden
IK Österviking
Sweden
Ingelstads IK
Sweden
Inter Linné IF
Sweden
IS Halmia
Sweden
IS Halmia U15
Sweden
Janstorps AIF
Sweden
Jitex U19
Sweden
Jitex BK Mölndal
Sweden
Jitex Mölndal BK U18
Sweden
Johannebergs IF
Sweden
Jonsereds IF U18
Sweden
Jonsereds IF
Sweden
Jonsereds IF U15
Sweden
Jonstorp IF U16
Sweden
Jämshögs IF
Sweden
Järbo IF
Sweden
Järla IF FK
Sweden
Järla IF FK
Sweden
Järnbrotts IF
Sweden
Jönköpings BK
Sweden
Jönköpings Södra IF U15
Sweden
Kappelshamns IK
Sweden
Kareby IS
Sweden
Kareby IS U19
Sweden
Karlbergs BK U18
Sweden
Karlbergs BK
Sweden
Karlskoga IF
Sweden
Karlskoga SK
Sweden
Karlslunds IF FK U19
Sweden
Karlsunds IF HFK
Sweden
KB Karlskoga
Sweden
KF Bashkimi Kumanovë
Sweden
KF Velebit
Sweden
Kinna IF U15
Sweden
Kinna IF
Sweden
Kinnahults IF
Sweden
Kinnarps-Slutarps IF
Sweden
Kisa BK
Sweden
Kista SC
Sweden
Klintehamns IK
Sweden
Klippans Förenade FF
Sweden
Kode IF
Sweden
Kode IF
Sweden
Kongo United FC
Sweden
Konyaspor KIF
Sweden
Korsberga IF
Sweden
Korsvoll IL
Norway
Kortedala IF
Sweden
Kransen United
Sweden
Kristbergs IF
Sweden
Kristianstad FC
Sweden
Kronobergs BK
Sweden
Kronängs IF
Sweden
Kroppefjälls IF
Sweden
KSF Kosova
Sweden
Kulladals FF
Sweden