Fixtures - West State League 2024, Australia
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Australia
West State League
1016 followers
Favorite
16
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Bayswater City
0
0
Balcatta
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Armadale SC
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Floreat Athena
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Fremantle City
0
0
Inglewood United
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Armadale SC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Balcatta
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Perth SC
0
0
Fremantle City
Bayswater City
See all matches
Results
FT
6
0
Perth SC
Inglewood United
FT
5
1
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway SC
FT
0
1
Inglewood United
Western Knights SC
FT
4
1
Fremantle City
Armadale SC
FT
1
1
Perth Glory FC U23
Floreat Athena
FT
2
1
Perth Redstar FC
Balcatta
See all matches
Matchday 3
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Bayswater City
0
0
Balcatta
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Armadale SC
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Floreat Athena
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Fremantle City
Matchday 4
0
0
Inglewood United
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Armadale SC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Balcatta
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Perth SC
0
0
Fremantle City
Bayswater City
Matchday 5
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Fremantle City
0
0
Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
0
0
Bayswater City
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Perth SC
Balcatta
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Western Knights SC
Armadale SC
Matchday 6
0
0
Western Knights SC
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Armadale SC
Perth SC
0
0
Bayswater City
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Fremantle City
0
0
Floreat Athena
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Balcatta
Inglewood United
Matchday 7
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Balcatta
0
0
Fremantle City
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Inglewood United
Armadale SC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Bayswater City
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Perth SC
Matchday 8
0
0
Perth SC
Bayswater City
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Inglewood United
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Perth Redstar FC
Matchday 8
0
0
Balcatta
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Fremantle City
0
0
Armadale SC
Floreat Athena
Matchday 9
0
0
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
0
0
Balcatta
Armadale SC
0
0
Fremantle City
Perth SC
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Western Knights SC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Stirling Macedonia FC
Matchday 10
0
0
Perth SC
Perth Redstar FC
Matchday 10
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Western Knights SC
0
0
Armadale SC
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Balcatta
0
0
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
0
0
Inglewood United
Fremantle City
Matchday 11
0
0
Armadale SC
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Perth SC
0
0
Balcatta
Bayswater City
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Inglewood United
0
0
Floreat Athena
Fremantle City
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Western Knights SC
Matchday 12
0
0
Perth SC
Western Knights SC
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Fremantle City
Balcatta
0
0
Bayswater City
Armadale SC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Inglewood United
Matchday 13
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Bayswater City
0
0
Western Knights SC
Inglewood United
0
0
Armadale SC
Fremantle City
0
0
Floreat Athena
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Balcatta
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Perth SC
Matchday 14
0
0
Bayswater City
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Balcatta
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Armadale SC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Western Knights SC
0
0
Fremantle City
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Inglewood United
Perth SC
Matchday 15
0
0
Perth SC
Floreat Athena
Matchday 15
0
0
Armadale SC
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Inglewood United
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Balcatta
Western Knights SC
0
0
Bayswater City
Fremantle City
Matchday 16
0
0
Fremantle City
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Bayswater City
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Balcatta
Perth SC
0
0
Armadale SC
Western Knights SC
Matchday 17
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Western Knights SC
0
0
Perth SC
Armadale SC
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Bayswater City
0
0
Fremantle City
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Inglewood United
Balcatta
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Floreat Athena
Matchday 18
0
0
Perth SC
Olympic Kingsway SC
Matchday 18
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Balcatta
Floreat Athena
0
0
Perth Glory FC U23
Fremantle City
0
0
Armadale SC
Inglewood United
0
0
Bayswater City
Western Knights SC
Matchday 19
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Balcatta
0
0
Bayswater City
Perth SC
0
0
Inglewood United
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Fremantle City
Western Knights SC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Armadale SC
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Perth Glory FC U23
Matchday 20
0
0
Perth SC
Fremantle City
Matchday 20
0
0
Bayswater City
Inglewood United
0
0
Armadale SC
Balcatta
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Floreat Athena
0
0
Western Knights SC
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Perth Glory FC U23
Matchday 21
0
0
Stirling Macedonia FC
Armadale SC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Balcatta
Olympic Kingsway SC
0
0
Perth Redstar FC
Perth SC
0
0
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
0
0
Fremantle City
Inglewood United
Matchday 22
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
Armadale SC
0
0
Western Knights SC
Stirling Macedonia FC
0
0
Bayswater City
Balcatta
0
0
Perth SC
Perth Glory FC U23
0
0
Inglewood United
Perth Redstar FC
0
0
Fremantle City
Floreat Athena
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites