Fixtures - 3rd Division 2023/2024, Cyprus
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Cyprus
3rd Division
435 followers
Favorite
30
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Omonia Psevda
0
0
Kouris Erimis
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
0
Aep Polemidion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
0
Olympias Lympia
Apep Pitsilias
0
0
Halkanoras
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Apea Akrotiriou
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Ethnikos Latsion
0
0
Omonia Psevda
Aep Polemidion
0
0
Apep Pitsilias
Kouris Erimis
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aspis Pylas
See all matches
Results
FT
2
4
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Aspis Pylas
FT
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
0
1
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
FT
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Aep Polemidion
FT
1
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Halkanoras
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
1
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
See all matches
Matchday 11
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Omonia Psevda
0
0
Kouris Erimis
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
0
Aep Polemidion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
0
Olympias Lympia
Apep Pitsilias
Matchday 12
0
0
Halkanoras
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Apea Akrotiriou
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Ethnikos Latsion
0
0
Omonia Psevda
Aep Polemidion
0
0
Apep Pitsilias
Kouris Erimis
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aspis Pylas
Matchday 12
0
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Olympias Lympia
Matchday 13
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Halkanoras
0
0
Aep Polemidion
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
0
Olympias Lympia
Omonia Psevda
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Kouris Erimis
Matchday 13
0
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Apep Pitsilias
Matchday 14
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
0
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Latsion
0
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Apea Akrotiriou
0
0
Apep Pitsilias
Aspis Pylas
0
0
Kouris Erimis
Aep Polemidion
0
0
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Olympias Lympia
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites