Results - 3rd Division 2023/2024, Cyprus
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Cyprus
3rd Division
436 followers
Favorite
30
31
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
0
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Omonia Psevda
0
0
Kouris Erimis
Atromitos Geroskipou
0
0
Aep Polemidion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
0
0
Olympias Lympia
Apep Pitsilias
0
0
Halkanoras
Spartakos Kitiou FC
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Apea Akrotiriou
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
0
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Ethnikos Latsion
0
0
Omonia Psevda
Aep Polemidion
0
0
Apep Pitsilias
Kouris Erimis
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aspis Pylas
See all matches
Results
FT
2
4
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Aspis Pylas
FT
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
0
1
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
FT
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Aep Polemidion
FT
1
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Halkanoras
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
1
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
See all matches
Matchday 10
FT
2
4
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Aspis Pylas
Matchday 10
FT
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
0
1
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
FT
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Aep Polemidion
FT
1
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Halkanoras
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
1
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Matchday 9
FT
2
0
Aep Polemidion
Apep Pitsilias
FT
2
4
Kouris Erimis
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Olympias Lympia
FT
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
FT
0
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
0
1
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
0
1
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
Matchday 8
FT
0
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Anagennisi Deryneia
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Olympias Lympia
Kouris Erimis
FT
0
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
3
1
Aep Polemidion
Aspis Pylas
FT
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Omonia Psevda
FT
2
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Halkanoras
FT
5
2
Ethnikos Latsion
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
2
3
Apea Akrotiriou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Matchday 7
FT
2
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Omonia Psevda
FT
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
2
1
Aep Polemidion
Kouris Erimis
FT
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Apep Pitsilias
FT
1
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
1
3
Ethnikos Latsion
Halkanoras
FT
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
6
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aep Polemidion
FT
1
0
Kouris Erimis
Aspis Pylas
FT
1
0
Apep Pitsilias
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
0
2
Omonia Psevda
Olympias Lympia
FT
3
3
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
0
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
0
Halkanoras
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 5
FT
0
0
Aspis Pylas
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
1
0
Olympias Lympia
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
2
0
Aep Polemidion
Omonia Psevda
FT
0
1
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Halkanoras
FT
4
0
Kouris Erimis
Apep Pitsilias
FT
2
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
2
3
Ethnikos Latsion
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Matchday 4
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Aep Polemidion
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Kouris Erimis
FT
2
0
Apep Pitsilias
Olympias Lympia
FT
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Aspis Pylas
FT
2
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
2
0
Halkanoras
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
0
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 4
FT
1
3
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Ethnikos Latsion
Matchday 3
FT
2
1
Aep Polemidion
Olympias Lympia
FT
1
0
Aspis Pylas
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
2
1
Kouris Erimis
Omonia Psevda
FT
1
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Apep Pitsilias
FT
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
1
0
Halkanoras
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
3
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Anagennisi Deryneia
Matchday 2
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Kouris Erimis
Matchday 2
FT
3
1
Apep Pitsilias
Aep Polemidion
FT
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
1
3
Olympias Lympia
Aspis Pylas
FT
0
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Halkanoras
FT
0
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 1
FT
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 1
FT
3
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
1
0
Halkanoras
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
3
0
Omonia Psevda
Apep Pitsilias
FT
1
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
0
0
Kouris Erimis
Olympias Lympia
FT
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Aep Polemidion
Matchday 15
FT
1
0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Olympias Lympia
Matchday 15
FT
0
2
Aep Polemidion
Kouris Erimis
FT
0
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
1
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
0
0
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
1
0
Omonia Psevda
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
0
0
Halkanoras
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
2
1
Apep Pitsilias
Aspis Pylas
Matchday 14
FT
0
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Halkanoras
FT
2
0
Kouris Erimis
Apep Pitsilias
Matchday 14
FT
2
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Aep Polemidion
FT
3
2
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
1
0
Aspis Pylas
Omonia Psevda
FT
2
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
3
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
0
2
Olympias Lympia
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Matchday 13
FT
0
0
Apep Pitsilias
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
FT
0
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aspis Pylas
FT
1
5
Aep Polemidion
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
3
0
Olympias Lympia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
2
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
1
2
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Latsion
Matchday 12
FT
0
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Apep Pitsilias
Matchday 12
FT
2
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
2
2
Kouris Erimis
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
3
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Olympias Lympia
FT
3
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Omonia Psevda
FT
4
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Aep Polemidion
FT
1
3
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Halkanoras
FT
1
1
Aspis Pylas
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Matchday 11
FT
1
5
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Kouris Erimis
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Aspis Pylas
FT
0
2
Atromitos Geroskipou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
0
3
Aep Polemidion
Halkanoras
FT
2
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
0
3
Omonia Psevda
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
3
3
Apep Pitsilias
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
0
2
Olympias Lympia
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Matchday 10
FT
0
0
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Atromitos Geroskipou
Matchday 10
FT
1
2
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
0
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Omonia Psevda
FT
1
1
Kouris Erimis
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
2
0
Aspis Pylas
Olympias Lympia
FT
2
0
Halkanoras
Apep Pitsilias
FT
3
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
1
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Aep Polemidion
Matchday 9
FT
1
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
1
3
Atromitos Geroskipou
Ethnikos Latsion
Matchday 9
FT
1
3
Apep Pitsilias
Aep Polemidion
FT
0
2
Omonia Psevda
Halkanoras
FT
2
1
Olympias Lympia
Kouris Erimis
FT
1
1
Apea Akrotiriou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Matchday 9
FT
3
2
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aspis Pylas
Matchday 8
FT
2
0
Kouris Erimis
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
5
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Olympias Lympia
FT
0
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
1
2
Aspis Pylas
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Apep Pitsilias
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
2
2
Halkanoras
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
1
3
Aep Polemidion
Omonia Psevda
Matchday 7
FT
1
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Kouris Erimis
FT
0
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Halkanoras
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
0
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Aep Polemidion
FT
1
2
Aspis Pylas
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
2
0
Omonia Psevda
Apep Pitsilias
FT
1
1
Olympias Lympia
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
1
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Ethnikos Latsion
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
0
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
Aep Polemidion
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
1
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Olympias Lympia
FT
3
1
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
FT
0
1
Kouris Erimis
Aspis Pylas
FT
1
0
Halkanoras
Apea Akrotiriou
FT
0
1
Apep Pitsilias
Atromitos Geroskipou
Matchday 5
FT
3
2
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Apep Pitsilias
Matchday 5
FT
0
1
Aspis Pylas
Spartakos Kitiou FC
FT
1
1
Kouris Erimis
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
2
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Omonia Psevda
FT
3
1
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Aep Polemidion
FT
0
3
Olympias Lympia
Halkanoras
FT
0
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Latsion
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Aspis Pylas
Matchday 4
FT
2
2
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Kouris Erimis
FT
0
1
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
3
1
Aep Polemidion
Olympias Lympia
FT
2
1
Omonia Psevda
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
3
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
2
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
1
Apep Pitsilias
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 3
FT
2
1
Olympias Lympia
Apep Pitsilias
FT
2
5
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Halkanoras
FT
2
3
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
FT
3
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Omonia Psevda
FT
1
0
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aep Polemidion
FT
2
3
Ethnikos Ashias FC
Atromitos Geroskipou
FT
0
1
Kouris Erimis
Iraklis Gerolakkou
FT
0
3
Aspis Pylas
Ethnikos Latsion
Matchday 2
FT
3
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
Ethnikos Latsion
Kouris Erimis
FT
2
0
Omonia Psevda
Olympias Lympia
FT
2
2
Aep Polemidion
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
FT
1
3
Apep Pitsilias
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
1
0
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
0
0
Halkanoras
Aspis Pylas
FT
1
0
Atromitos Geroskipou
Apea Akrotiriou
Matchday 1
FT
2
2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Matchday 1
FT
1
1
Kouris Erimis
Halkanoras
FT
2
2
Aspis Pylas
Aep Polemidion
FT
2
1
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Psevda
FT
0
0
Apea Akrotiriou
Ethnikos Ashias FC
FT
1
0
Spartakos Kitiou FC
Ethnikos Latsion
FT
3
0
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura
Apep Pitsilias
FT
0
2
Olympias Lympia
Atromitos Geroskipou
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites