Campeonato de Portugal 2021, Portugal - Livescores, fixtures, table

Campeonato de Portugal

19
Sep
31
May

17 May 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 4
17 May
FT
40
Alverca FutebolAC Marinhense

15 May 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 4
15 May
FT
01
TrofenseAnadia FC

14 May 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 4
14 May
FT
11
União de LeiriaSCU Torreense

3 May 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 2
03 May
FT
22
Real Sport ClubeAmora FC

1 May 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 2
01 May
FT
02
Pevidem SCTrofense

27 Apr 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
27 Apr
FT
10
SCU TorreenseUnião de Leiria

22 Apr 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
22 Apr
FT
00
Vitória SetúbalEstrela Amadora

21 Apr 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
21 Apr
FT
11
Anadia FCTrofense

3 Apr 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 21
03 Apr
FT
10
GS LourePêro Pinheiro
03 Apr
FT
40
SCU TorreenseCaldas SC
03 Apr
FT
12
UFC AlmeirimAlverca Futebol
03 Apr
FT
43
SG SacavenenseSC Lourinhanense
03 Apr
FT
43
SintrenseUD Santarem
03 Apr
FT
12
GD Fabril do BarreiroEstrela Amadora
03 Apr
FT
12
Sport Benfica Castelo BrancoClube Condeixa
03 Apr
FT
02
Mortágua FCAC Marinhense
03 Apr
FT
11
FC Oliveira do HospitalUnião de Leiria
03 Apr
FT
12
Brito SCAD Fafe
03 Apr
FT
01
CD CerveiraVidago FC
03 Apr
FT
51
Ar Sao MartinhoMondinense FC
03 Apr
FT
00
B-SAD BClube Oriental de Lisboa
03 Apr
FT
22
SC Vila RealLeca FC
03 Apr
FT
30
GD CarapinheirenseArc Oleiros
03 Apr
FT
32
GD BragancaSC Maria da Fonte
03 Apr
FT
20
Sporting CP BSC Ideal
03 Apr
FT
54
FC Felgueiras 1932Berco SC
03 Apr
FT
31
Sertanense FCGD Vitoria Sernache
03 Apr
FT
04
Co Do MontijoReal Sport Clube
03 Apr
FT
12
SC MirandelaPedras Salgadas
03 Apr
FT
01
Amarante FCUniao SC Paredes
03 Apr
FT
30
Oriental Dragon FCSC Praiense
03 Apr
FT
00
Maritimo Madeira BTrofense
03 Apr
FT
12
Vilaverdense FCMerelinense FC
03 Apr
FT
21
SC CoimbroesGondomar Sport Clube
03 Apr
FT
31
SC SalgueirosFC Pedras Rubras
03 Apr
FT
51
Vitoria Guimaraes BRio Ave B
03 Apr
FT
31
CDC MontalegreSC Braga B
03 Apr
FT
02
CD Rabo PeixeGd Fontinhas
03 Apr
FT
11
Louletano DCVitória Setúbal
03 Apr
FT
12
Amora FCJuventude Évora
03 Apr
FT
21
SC Mineiro AljustrelenseMoura AC
03 Apr
FT
10
CD PinhalnovenseOlhanense
03 Apr
FT
22
Lusitano GCCF Esperanca de Lagos
03 Apr
FT
01
Rd AguedaSão João de Ver
03 Apr
FT
40
Anadia FCBeira-Mar
03 Apr
FT
04
Lusitania FC LourosaSporting de Espinho
03 Apr
FT
00
CF Canelas 2010AD Sanjoanense
03 Apr
FT
03
Lusitano FC VildemoinhosAD Castro Daire
03 Apr
FT
80
Valadares Gaia FCCcdr Vila Cortez

31 Mar 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 13
31 Mar
FT
20
1 DezembroUFC Almeirim

27 Mar 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 19
27 Mar
FT
21
OlhanenseCF Esperanca de Lagos

12 Mar 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 20
12 Mar
FT
00
Rd AguedaCF Canelas 2010

5 Mar 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 19
05 Mar
FT
20
FC Felgueiras 1932FC Tirsense

19 Feb 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 17
19 Feb
FT
11
FC Felgueiras 1932Ar Sao Martinho

15 Feb 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 16
15 Feb
FT
10
União de LeiriaClube Condeixa

11 Feb 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 10
11 Feb
FT
14
Juventude ÉvoraAmora FC

9 Feb 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 15
09 Feb
FT
10
Sporting de EspinhoRd Agueda

1 Feb 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 14
01 Feb
FT
00
Louletano DCOlhanense

29 Jan 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 14
29 Jan
FT
21
Estrela AmadoraReal Sport Clube

15 Jan 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 12
15 Jan
FT
01
TrofenseLeca FC

14 Jan 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 12
14 Jan
FT
40
Co Do MontijoSC Praiense

8 Jan 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 11
08 Jan
FT
11
Rd AguedaAD Sanjoanense

5 Jan 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 10
05 Jan
FT
41
UD SantaremSintrense

30 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 5
30 Dec
FT
01
Co Do MontijoSporting CP B

29 Dec 2020 (Tuesday)

Matchday 5
29 Dec
FT
14
Clube CondeixaUnião de Leiria

28 Dec 2020 (Monday)

Matchday 8
28 Dec
FT
21
UFC AlmeirimSintrense

22 Dec 2020 (Tuesday)

Matchday 9
22 Dec
FT
01
Alverca FutebolCaldas SC

18 Dec 2020 (Friday)

Matchday 9
18 Dec
FT
21
FC Felgueiras 1932AD Fafe

16 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 7
16 Dec
FT
01
Moura ACCF Esperanca de Lagos

15 Dec 2020 (Tuesday)

Matchday 20
15 Dec
FT
21
Real Sport ClubeB-SAD B

10 Dec 2020 (Thursday)

Matchday 16
10 Dec
FT
21
Estrela AmadoraSC Praiense

9 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 10
09 Dec
FT
01
SC IdealSporting CP B

2 Dec 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 4
02 Dec
FT
21
Leca FCFC Pedras Rubras

1 Dec 2020 (Tuesday)

Matchday 4
01 Dec
FT
20
UD Santarem1 Dezembro

21 Nov 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 4
21 Nov
FT
21
SintrenseGS Loure

13 Nov 2020 (Friday)

Matchday 1
13 Nov
FT
13
Moura ACVitória Setúbal

9 Nov 2020 (Monday)

Matchday 6
09 Nov
FT
21
Vitória SetúbalCD Pinhalnovense

6 Nov 2020 (Friday)

Matchday 17
06 Nov
FT
11
AC MarinhenseUnião de Leiria

28 Oct 2020 (Wednesday)

Matchday 2
28 Oct
FT
02
GS LoureAlverca Futebol

16 Oct 2020 (Friday)

Matchday 3
16 Oct
FT
12
FC Felgueiras 1932Brito SC

5 Oct 2020 (Monday)

Matchday 2
05 Oct
FT
02
Rd AguedaBeira-Mar

12 Dec 2020 (Saturday)

Matchday 5
12 Dec
11:00
00
Maritimo Madeira BAmarante FC

27 Jan 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 5
27 Jan
18:00
00
SC SalgueirosSC Vila Real

Teams

1 Dezembro
Portugal
AC Marinhense
Portugal
AD Castro Daire
Portugal
AD Fafe
Portugal
AD Sanjoanense
Portugal
Alcains
Portugal
Alverca Futebol
Portugal
Amarante FC
Portugal
Amora FC
Portugal
Anadia FC
Portugal
Ar Sao Martinho
Portugal
Arc Oleiros
Portugal
B-SAD B
Portugal
Beira-Mar
Portugal
Berco SC
Portugal
Brito SC
Portugal
Caldas SC
Portugal
Camacha
Portugal
Ccdr Vila Cortez
Portugal
CD Cerveira
International Clubs
CD Pinhalnovense
Portugal
CD Rabo Peixe
Portugal
CDC Montalegre
Portugal
CF Canelas 2010
Portugal
CF Esperanca de Lagos
Portugal
CF Os Armacenenses
Portugal
Clube Condeixa
Portugal
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Portugal
Co Do Montijo
Portugal
Csd Camara de Lobos
Portugal
Desportivo das Aves
Portugal
Estrela Amadora
Portugal
FC Felgueiras 1932
Portugal
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Portugal
FC Pedras Rubras
Portugal
FC Tirsense
Portugal
Fátima
Portugal
GD Braganca
Portugal
GD Carapinheirense
Portugal
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Portugal
Gd Fontinhas
Portugal
GD Vitoria Sernache
Portugal
Gondomar Sport Clube
Portugal
Gr Amigos Paz
Portugal
GS Loure
Portugal
Juventude Évora
Portugal
Leca FC
Portugal
Louletano DC
Portugal
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Portugal
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Portugal
Lusitano GC
Portugal
Maritimo Madeira B
Portugal
Merelinense FC
Portugal
Moncarapachense
Portugal
Mondinense FC
Portugal
Mortágua FC
Portugal
Moura AC
Portugal
Olhanense
Portugal
Oriental Dragon FC
Portugal
Pedras Salgadas
Portugal
Pevidem SC
Portugal
Pêro Pinheiro
Portugal
Rd Agueda
Portugal
Real Sport Clube
Portugal
Rio Ave B
Portugal
SC Braga B
Portugal
SC Coimbroes
Portugal
SC Ideal
Portugal
SC Lourinhanense
Portugal
SC Maria da Fonte
Portugal
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
Portugal
SC Mirandela
Portugal
SC Praiense
Portugal
SC Salgueiros
Portugal
SC Vianense
Portugal
SC Vila Real
Portugal
SCU Torreense
Portugal
Sertanense FC
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
Portugal
Sintrense
Portugal
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Portugal
Sporting CP B
Portugal
Sporting de Espinho
Portugal
São João de Ver
Portugal
Trofense
Portugal
UD Santarem
Portugal
UFC Almeirim
Portugal
Uniao SC Paredes
Portugal
União da Madeira
Portugal
União de Leiria
Portugal
Valadares Gaia FC
Portugal
Vidago FC
Portugal
Vilaverdense FC
Portugal
Vitoria FC Sad
Portugal
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
Portugal
Águia FC Vimioso
Portugal
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy