Results - Campeonato de Portugal 2023/2024, Portugal
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal
9244 followers
Favorite
19
30
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
CDC Montalegre
AD Limianos
0
0
Beira-Mar
Atletico de Vila Mea
0
0
AC Marinhense
Gd Fontinhas
See all matches
Results
FT
1
1
Vitória Setúbal
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
0
0
AD Limianos
Pevidem SC
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
SC Vila Real
FT
0
0
Brito SC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
2
Imortal DC
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
4
1
Louletano DC
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
2
2
FC Serpa
Sintrense
FT
1
1
Lusitano GC
O Elvas Cad
FT
0
2
Real Sport Clube
Juventude Évora
FT
1
1
Moncarapachense
FC Barreirense
FT
2
0
Rebordosa AC
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
2
2
Amarante FC
SC Salgueiros
FT
0
2
GD Vitoria Sernache
AC Marinhense
FT
1
1
Florgrade FC
Vitória S.C. B
See all matches
Matchday 25
FT
1
1
Vitória Setúbal
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
0
0
AD Limianos
Pevidem SC
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
SC Vila Real
FT
0
0
Brito SC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
2
Imortal DC
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
4
1
Louletano DC
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
2
2
FC Serpa
Sintrense
FT
1
1
Lusitano GC
O Elvas Cad
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 24
FT
2
0
SC Vila Real
Brito SC
FT
0
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Portosantense
FT
2
0
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
0
3
AD Limianos
FC Tirsense
FT
0
1
Ribeirão FC
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
Pevidem SC
FT
1
2
Sintrense
Moncarapachense
FT
4
1
FC Barreirense
Real Sport Clube
FT
3
3
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Vitória Setúbal
FT
3
0
Lusitano GC
Imortal DC
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 23
FT
1
0
Maritimo Madeira B
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
0
1
Clube Uniao 1919
Gd Peniche
Matchday 23
FT
3
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
SC Mirandela
FT
0
0
Gd Fontinhas
Mortágua FC
FT
0
1
CD Rabo Peixe
UD Santarem
FT
4
0
Brito SC
Ribeirão FC
FT
1
1
Portosantense
SC Vila Real
FT
3
1
Pevidem SC
FC Tirsense
FT
0
2
Camacha
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Moncarapachense
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
2
2
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
0
0
FC Serpa
Lusitano GC
Show all (14 more)
Matchday 22
FT
2
0
AD Limianos
Brito SC
FT
1
0
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
Portosantense
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
CDC Montalegre
FT
0
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Camacha
FT
1
0
SC Mirandela
Pevidem SC
FT
0
0
Juventude Évora
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
0
0
Lusitano GC
Moncarapachense
FT
1
0
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Real Sport Clube
FT
0
1
FC Barreirense
Vitória Setúbal
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
Gd Fontinhas
Sertanense FC
Matchday 21
FT
0
0
CD Rabo Peixe
Gd Peniche
FT
3
1
SC Lusitania Angra
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
1
0
SC Vila Real
Camacha
FT
0
1
Portosantense
AD Limianos
FT
0
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
2
Maritimo Madeira B
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
0
Brito SC
FC Tirsense
FT
1
3
SC Mirandela
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
0
O Elvas Cad
FC Serpa
FT
1
3
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Juventude Évora
Show all (14 more)
Matchday 21
FT
1
1
Pevidem SC
CDC Montalegre
FT
2
0
Vitória Setúbal
Sintrense
FT
0
0
Sertanense FC
GD Vitoria Sernache
Matchday 21
FT
1
0
Clube Uniao 1919
CD Gouveia
Matchday 20
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
Brito SC
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Portosantense
FT
1
0
SC Vila Real
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
2
1
AD Limianos
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Pevidem SC
FT
2
2
Ribeirão FC
Camacha
FT
2
1
FC Serpa
Moncarapachense
FT
1
1
São João de Ver
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
0
0
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Vitória Setúbal
FT
2
2
CD Gouveia
SC Lusitania Angra
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 20
FT
2
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
SC Mirandela
FT
1
1
Sintrense
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Matchday 13
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
FC Alverca B
Matchday 19
FT
2
1
CD Rabo Peixe
CD Gouveia
FT
2
1
Gd Fontinhas
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
1
1
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
2
0
CD Vilar Perdizes
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
1
SC Mirandela
SC Vila Real
FT
1
1
Maritimo Madeira B
FC Tirsense
FT
0
0
Portosantense
CDC Montalegre
FT
0
1
O Elvas Cad
Moncarapachense
FT
4
0
Vitória S.C. B
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
0
1
Vitória Setúbal
Lusitano GC
Show all (13 more)
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
GD Vitoria Sernache
FT
1
2
Camacha
AD Limianos
FT
1
2
Pevidem SC
Brito SC
FT
3
0
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
0
1
Sertanense FC
Clube Uniao 1919
Matchday 18
FT
0
2
Ribeirão FC
SC Mirandela
FT
2
1
AD Limianos
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
4
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Pevidem SC
FT
0
0
SC Vila Real
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Lusitano GC
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
1
1
FC Tirsense
Camacha
FT
0
0
Florgrade FC
AD Marco 09
FT
0
3
Imortal DC
Vitória Setúbal
FT
1
3
Beira-Mar
Rebordosa AC
FT
1
0
Moncarapachense
Real Sport Clube
Show all (18 more)
Matchday 17
FT
2
0
Uniao SC Paredes
Beira-Mar
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
GD Vitoria Sernache
FT
2
0
CD Rabo Peixe
Clube Uniao 1919
FT
0
1
SC Mirandela
AD Limianos
FT
0
1
Maritimo Madeira B
Brito SC
FT
1
0
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
SC Vila Real
FT
1
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
FC Tirsense
FT
1
2
Camacha
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
0
Rebordosa AC
Valadares Gaia FC
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 17
FT
1
0
Pevidem SC
Portosantense
Matchday 16
FT
2
0
SC Lusitania Angra
CD Rabo Peixe
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
SC Mirandela
FT
2
1
Portosantense
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
1
CDC Montalegre
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
AD Limianos
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
0
Gondomar Sport Clube
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
1
0
FC Serpa
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
2
0
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Mortágua FC
FT
0
1
Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
Show all (15 more)
Matchday 16
FT
1
4
Valadares Gaia FC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
0
1
Sintrense
O Elvas Cad
FT
0
0
Pevidem SC
SC Vila Real
Matchday 2
FT
0
2
CD Rabo Peixe
Sertanense FC
FT
0
2
Gd Fontinhas
SC Lusitania Angra
FT
3
0
Maritimo Madeira B
Pevidem SC
FT
2
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FC Tirsense
FT
2
0
SC Mirandela
CDC Montalegre
FT
0
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
AD Limianos
FT
2
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
Brito SC
FT
4
2
SC Vila Real
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
0
Camacha
Portosantense
FT
3
1
AD Marco 09
Valadares Gaia FC
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 14
FT
0
0
Rebordosa AC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
0
1
CD Rabo Peixe
Gd Fontinhas
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
0
Brito SC
SC Mirandela
FT
3
1
AD Limianos
SC Vila Real
FT
2
1
CDC Montalegre
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
2
0
Ribeirão FC
Pevidem SC
FT
1
1
Maritimo Madeira B
Camacha
FT
1
3
Valadares Gaia FC
CF Oliveira do Douro
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 14
FT
2
2
Portosantense
CD Vilar Perdizes
Matchday 13
FT
4
2
CD Rabo Peixe
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
4
2
CDC Montalegre
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
0
0
Portosantense
SC Mirandela
FT
1
2
AD Limianos
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
0
Maritimo Madeira B
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
0
FC Tirsense
SC Vila Real
FT
1
0
Brito SC
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
1
Camacha
Pevidem SC
FT
1
1
Amarante FC
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
1
0
Valadares Gaia FC
SC Salgueiros
Show all (14 more)
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
Vitória Setúbal
O Elvas Cad
Matchday 12
FT
1
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Brito SC
FT
3
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Portosantense
FT
0
1
Ribeirão FC
FC Tirsense
FT
2
0
SC Vila Real
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
0
AD Marco 09
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
2
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
Camacha
FT
1
2
ACDR Lamelas
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
2
2
CF Oliveira do Douro
Rebordosa AC
FT
0
3
Gd Peniche
CD Gouveia
FT
0
1
FC Barreirense
Moncarapachense
Show all (15 more)
Matchday 12
FT
2
2
Pevidem SC
AD Limianos
FT
2
0
São João de Ver
Gondomar Sport Clube
FT
0
1
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 11
FT
1
1
CD Rabo Peixe
Mortágua FC
FT
1
2
Portosantense
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
0
Camacha
SC Mirandela
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
Ribeirão FC
FT
1
0
Brito SC
SC Vila Real
FT
0
0
Pevidem SC
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
1
FC Tirsense
AD Limianos
FT
0
1
Maritimo Madeira B
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
1
Uniao SC Paredes
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
3
0
Rebordosa AC
SC Salgueiros
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 11
FT
2
0
Vitória Setúbal
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Matchday 13
FT
1
1
Clube Uniao 1919
Mortágua FC
FT
1
1
Lusitano GC
Real Sport Clube
FT
1
1
ACDR Lamelas
AD Marco 09
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
Juventude Évora
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
Gd Peniche
FT
1
0
FC Barreirense
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
1
0
AD Limianos
Portosantense
FT
0
1
Ribeirão FC
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
0
1
Imortal DC
Moncarapachense
FT
4
1
CD Gouveia
CD Rabo Peixe
Matchday 10
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
Brito SC
FT
1
1
SC Mirandela
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
SC Vila Real
Portosantense
FT
2
3
AD Limianos
CDC Montalegre
FT
2
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
0
0
FC Tirsense
Pevidem SC
FT
0
5
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Camacha
FT
0
0
Florgrade FC
Beira-Mar
FT
0
3
SC Salgueiros
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
4
1
São João de Ver
Valadares Gaia FC
Show all (18 more)
Matchday 9
FT
0
0
Beira-Mar
Gondomar Sport Clube
FT
0
3
Valadares Gaia FC
Florgrade FC
FT
1
3
Brito SC
AD Limianos
FT
4
1
Camacha
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
2
1
Pevidem SC
SC Mirandela
FT
0
1
Portosantense
Ribeirão FC
FT
1
2
Maritimo Madeira B
SC Vila Real
FT
2
1
CDC Montalegre
FC Tirsense
FT
0
0
CD Vilar Perdizes
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Vitória S.C. B
CF Oliveira do Douro
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 8
FT
1
5
Beira-Mar
Vitória S.C. B
FT
1
1
FC Tirsense
Brito SC
FT
0
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
SC Mirandela
FT
1
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
CDC Montalegre
Pevidem SC
FT
1
2
Gondomar Sport Clube
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
0
3
Atletico de Vila Mea
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
0
SC Salgueiros
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
1
1
São João de Ver
Rebordosa AC
FT
1
2
Florgrade FC
Amarante FC
Show all (5 more)
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
CD Rabo Peixe
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
0
2
SC Mirandela
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
3
1
Camacha
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
SC Vila Real
FT
3
1
Portosantense
FC Tirsense
FT
2
1
Pevidem SC
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Brito SC
CDC Montalegre
FT
3
1
Vitória S.C. B
SC Salgueiros
FT
1
0
AD Marco 09
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
2
1
CF Oliveira do Douro
ACDR Lamelas
Show all (18 more)
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
GD Vitoria Sernache
Sertanense FC
FT
1
5
CD Gouveia
Clube Uniao 1919
Matchday 8
FT
3
0
UD Santarem
Uniao FCI Tomar
Matchday 1
FT
1
3
Uniao FCI Tomar
SC Lusitania Angra
FT
1
1
Gd Peniche
CD Rabo Peixe
Matchday 3
FT
3
2
Gd Fontinhas
Clube Uniao 1919
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
Beira-Mar
Amarante FC
FT
2
2
SC Vila Real
SC Mirandela
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
Portosantense
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
1
Brito SC
Pevidem SC
FT
1
2
AD Limianos
Camacha
FT
2
0
Florgrade FC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
3
Atletico de Vila Mea
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
0
5
ACDR Lamelas
SC Salgueiros
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
CD Gouveia
FT
3
3
CD Vilar Perdizes
AD Limianos
FT
5
2
SC Mirandela
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
1
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
SC Vila Real
FT
2
1
Camacha
FC Tirsense
FT
2
1
Maritimo Madeira B
CDC Montalegre
FT
2
0
Amarante FC
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
5
0
SC Salgueiros
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
4
0
Vitória S.C. B
ACDR Lamelas
FT
0
1
Uniao SC Paredes
Gondomar Sport Clube
Show all (17 more)
Matchday 5
FT
2
2
Pevidem SC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
Beira-Mar
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
1
SC Vila Real
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
2
0
AD Limianos
SC Mirandela
FT
3
1
FC Tirsense
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
Brito SC
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
1
Ribeirão FC
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Portosantense
Pevidem SC
FT
2
0
CDC Montalegre
Camacha
FT
0
0
Florgrade FC
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
1
0
São João de Ver
SC Salgueiros
Show all (18 more)
Matchday 15
FT
3
2
Sertanense FC
CD Rabo Peixe
FT
0
2
Brito SC
Camacha
Matchday 16
FT
0
1
SC Vila Real
Pevidem SC
FT
2
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
AD Limianos
FT
1
1
SC Mirandela
FC Tirsense
FT
2
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
CDC Montalegre
FT
3
0
Uniao SC Paredes
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
4
2
Vitória S.C. B
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
2
2
Rebordosa AC
Amarante FC
FT
1
0
CF Oliveira do Douro
Gondomar Sport Clube
FT
1
0
SC Salgueiros
Florgrade FC
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 2
FT
1
1
AD Limianos
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
1
CDC Montalegre
SC Mirandela
FT
2
0
Ribeirão FC
SC Vila Real
FT
0
2
Brito SC
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
0
Amarante FC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
2
1
Beira-Mar
CF Oliveira do Douro
FT
0
0
Gondomar Sport Clube
SC Salgueiros
FT
2
1
São João de Ver
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
1
1
Valadares Gaia FC
AD Marco 09
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 2
FT
4
2
Rebordosa AC
Vitória S.C. B
Matchday 1
FT
2
5
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FC Tirsense
FT
2
0
SC Mirandela
Brito SC
FT
1
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
Portosantense
FT
0
0
SC Vila Real
AD Limianos
FT
0
2
CF Oliveira do Douro
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
1
2
SC Salgueiros
Beira-Mar
FT
0
1
AD Marco 09
Amarante FC
FT
0
0
Atletico de Vila Mea
Florgrade FC
FT
0
2
Vitória S.C. B
São João de Ver
Show all (16 more)
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
Pevidem SC
Ribeirão FC
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites