Club Friendly Games 2022, International Clubs - Livescores, fixtures, table

Club Friendly Games

391.2k followers

1
Jan
31
Dec

4 Jul 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
04 Jul
FT
01
KAA Gent
Aris Thessaloniki

2 Jul 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
02 Jul
FT
25
Oxford City
Oxford United
02 Jul
FT
01
FC Sion
FC Dynamo Kyiv
02 Jul
FT
16
FC Zimbru Chisinau
FCSB
02 Jul
FT
10
Fenerbahçe
FK Partizan Belgrade
02 Jul
FT
40
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
02 Jul
FT
12
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
02 Jul
FT
40
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
02 Jul
FT
20
Toulouse FC
Nîmes Olympique
02 Jul
FT
02
ND Beltinci
NK Rudar Velenje
02 Jul
FT
16
SC Schwaz
FC Botosani
02 Jul
FT
04
FC Astoria Walldorf
TSG Hoffenheim
02 Jul
FT
31
OH Leuven
Royal Charleroi SC
02 Jul
FT
11
Blau-Weiss Linz
SK Sturm Graz
02 Jul
FT
22
FC Zbrojovka Brno
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
02 Jul
FT
21
Grenoble Foot 38
AJ Auxerre
02 Jul
FT
20
LASK
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
02 Jul
FT
22
FC Farul Constanta
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
02 Jul
FT
21
Westerlo
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
02 Jul
FT
21
Gornik Leczna
FC Voluntari
02 Jul
FT
03
Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth FC
02 Jul
FT
02
Folkestone Invicta
Gillingham
02 Jul
FT
23
Frome Town
Salisbury FC
02 Jul
FT
31
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
02 Jul
FT
22
Plymouth Parkway
Plymouth Argyle
02 Jul
FT
01
Eastbourne Borough
Crawley Town
02 Jul
FT
00
Alfreton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
02 Jul
FT
03
Bamber Bridge
Preston North End
02 Jul
FT
21
Atherton Collieries
Annan Athletic FC
02 Jul
FT
40
Royal Antwerp FC
KV Mechelen
02 Jul
FT
02
Southport FC
Blackpool
02 Jul
FT
04
Austria Lustenau
FC St. Gallen 1879
02 Jul
FT
04
Evesham United
Cheltenham Town
02 Jul
FT
04
Gainsborough Trinity
Lincoln City
02 Jul
FT
31
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Olympiacos Piraeus
02 Jul
FT
21
FC Groningen
PAOK FC
02 Jul
FT
21
Club Brugge
Beerschot
02 Jul
FT
07
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Schalke 04
02 Jul
FT
10
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FK Pardubice
02 Jul
FT
13
Chorley FC
Bolton Wanderers
02 Jul
FT
22
PSV Eindhoven
Cercle Brugge
02 Jul
FT
23
Gretna 2008
Dumbarton FC
02 Jul
FT
00
SC Freiburg
SV Elversberg
02 Jul
FT
20
Alloa Athletic FC
Forfar Athletic FC
02 Jul
FT
04
Peterhead FC
Dundee FC
02 Jul
FT
30
East Fife FC
Cowdenbeath FC
02 Jul
FT
12
Brøndby IF
AGF Aarhus
02 Jul
FT
12
Linfield F.C.
St Mirren
02 Jul
FT
23
Fortuna Sittard
FC Viktoria Cologne
02 Jul
FT
13
1. FC Bocholt
VfL Bochum
02 Jul
FT
07
Feyenoord
FC Copenhagen
02 Jul
FT
05
Bishop Auckland
Middlesbrough FC
02 Jul
FT
42
FC Dordrecht
Kortrijk
02 Jul
FT
53
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SPVGG Vreden 1921
02 Jul
FT
13
Hallescher FC
Hertha BSC II U23
02 Jul
FT
13
Leamington FC
Coventry City
02 Jul
FT
15
Arminia Ludwigshafen
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
02 Jul
FT
81
Cove Rangers FC
Gala Fairydean Rovers
02 Jul
FT
20
SV Gonsenheim
FC 1931 Eddersheim
02 Jul
FT
20
Lyngby BK
Nykøbing FC
02 Jul
FT
13
Odense Boldklub
AC Horsens
02 Jul
FT
30
BK Fremad Amager
Hvidovre IF
02 Jul
FT
25
Ajax
SC Paderborn 07
02 Jul
FT
22
Bedfont Sports FC
Potters Bar Town FC
02 Jul
FT
11
SønderjyskE
Esbjerg fB
02 Jul
FT
30
Wisla Krakow
GKS Jastrzebie
02 Jul
FT
21
Radunia Stezyca
GKS Przodkowo
02 Jul
FT
02
MFK Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
02 Jul
FT
50
FK Fotbal Trinec
MSK Zilina B
02 Jul
FT
21
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
02 Jul
FT
17
NK Polet
NK Osijek
02 Jul
FT
11
Esmtk Budapest
Erdi VSE
02 Jul
FT
81
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Usti nad Labem
02 Jul
FT
00
SK Sigma Olomouc
1.SK Prostejov
02 Jul
FT
30
FC Winterthur
FC Schaffhausen
02 Jul
FT
13
FK Slavoj Trebisov
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
02 Jul
FT
31
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Varnsdorf
02 Jul
FT
31
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Dukla Prague
02 Jul
FT
01
Ruch Chorzow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
02 Jul
FT
20
Piast Gliwice
Stal Rzeszow
02 Jul
FT
41
GKS Tychy
SKRA Czestochowa
02 Jul
FT
32
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Teplice
02 Jul
FT
05
Bicskei Tc
KFC Komarno
02 Jul
FT
11
HNK Hajduk Split
Kisvarda FC
02 Jul
FT
11
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Vasas FC
02 Jul
FT
12
Chrobry Glogow
KS Gornik Polkowice
02 Jul
FT
24
WKW ETO FC Gyor
Gyirmot FC Gyor
02 Jul
FT
23
Dabas FC
Monori SE
02 Jul
FT
23
FC Farul Constanta
AFC Chindia Targoviste
02 Jul
FT
00
FC Banik Ostrava
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1 Jul 2022 (Friday)

Matchday 1
01 Jul
FT
03
Forres Mechanics FC
Elgin City FC
01 Jul
FT
02
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Bradford City
01 Jul
FT
04
Dereham Town FC
Norwich City
01 Jul
FT
16
Melksham Town
Bristol Rovers
01 Jul
FT
24
Parkgate
Rotherham United
01 Jul
FT
31
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
01 Jul
FT
21
Tiverton Town
Exeter City
01 Jul
FT
03
Hitchin Town
Luton Town
01 Jul
FT
12
Haringey Borough FC
Leyton Orient
01 Jul
FT
20
SAK 1914 Salzburg
Union Vocklamarkt
01 Jul
FT
00
SV Horn
SV Stripfing
01 Jul
FT
24
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia M'gladbach
01 Jul
FT
32
FC Lendorf
SV Spittal/Drau
01 Jul
FT
20
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnicki Beograd
01 Jul
FT
10
Widzew Lodz
Puszcza Niepolomice
01 Jul
FT
11
SC Kalsdorf
Grazer AK
01 Jul
FT
03
HNK Hajduk Split
KAA Gent
01 Jul
FT
10
NK Domzale
NK Dekani
01 Jul
FT
11
Stade Lavallois
US Concarneau
01 Jul
FT
11
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
01 Jul
FT
11
Bravo Ljubljana
HNK Rijeka
01 Jul
FT
33
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FC Spartak Trnava
01 Jul
FT
43
Hamburger SV
Aris Thessaloniki
01 Jul
FT
32
Kecskemeti TE
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
01 Jul
FT
31
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Unirea Dej
01 Jul
FT
01
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FC U Craiova 1948
01 Jul
FT
22
Young Boys Bern
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
01 Jul
FT
11
SV Ried
TSV 1860 München
01 Jul
FT
11
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Ivancsa KSE
01 Jul
FT
08
Vorwärts Steyr
AC Sparta Praha B
01 Jul
FT
23
Legia Warszawa
LKP Motor Lublin
01 Jul
FT
14
Amiens SC
KV Oostende
01 Jul
FT
31
Arminia Bielefeld
Olympiacos Piraeus
01 Jul
FT
20
Yverdon-Sport
Grasshopper Club Zurich
01 Jul
FT
41
Rapid Wien II
Young Violets Wien
01 Jul
FT
20
Silkeborg IF
FC St. Pauli
01 Jul
FT
62
Jahn Regensburg
FSV Zwickau
01 Jul
FT
11
FC Fredericia
Vejle Boldklub
01 Jul
FT
42
Hibernian
Burton Albion
01 Jul
FT
10
Kilmarnock
Charlton Athletic
01 Jul
FT
30
FC Viktoria Plzen
Mas Taborsko
01 Jul
FT
13
Widzew Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

29 Jun 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
29 Jun
FT
12
Raith Rovers FC
Queen of The South FC
29 Jun
FT
010
Clachnacuddin FC
Inverness Caledonian
29 Jun
FT
20
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
FK Igman Konjic
29 Jun
FT
20
Lausanne-Sport
FC Dynamo Kyiv
29 Jun
FT
04
Go Ahead Eagles
PAOK FC
29 Jun
FT
12
Yverdon-Sport
FC Sion
29 Jun
FT
31
PFC Cherno more Varna
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
29 Jun
FT
11
1. FC Monheim
VfL Bochum
29 Jun
FT
11
NK Maribor
Partizani Tirana
29 Jun
FT
13
Wolfsberger AC
Hansa Rostock
29 Jun
FT
51
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
MFK Karvina
29 Jun
FT
11
Slavia Prague
Olympiacos Piraeus
29 Jun
FT
11
AS Monaco
FC St. Gallen 1879
29 Jun
FT
13
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Union Berlin
29 Jun
FT
20
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Aarau
29 Jun
FT
01
FK Slavoj Trebisov
1. FC Tatran Presov
29 Jun
FT
00
ND Gorica
Tabor Sezana
29 Jun
FT
32
SKN St Polten
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
29 Jun
FT
22
Hamburger SV
HNK Hajduk Split
29 Jun
FT
10
TSV Hartberg
FC Universitatea Cluj
29 Jun
FT
30
GKS Jastrzebie
Ruch Chorzow
29 Jun
FT
21
FK Pardubice
1. FK Pribram
29 Jun
FT
11
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Fastav Zlin
29 Jun
FT
11
Gornik Leczna
Puszcza Niepolomice
29 Jun
FT
60
FCSB
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
29 Jun
FT
21
PFC Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
29 Jun
FT
54
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
MTK Budapest
29 Jun
FT
10
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Slask Wroclaw
29 Jun
FT
00
FC Farul Constanta
CS Mioveni
29 Jun
FT
13
Queens Park FC
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
29 Jun
FT
12
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
KFC Komarno
29 Jun
FT
23
MSK Puchov
FK Fotbal Trinec
29 Jun
FT
32
Spartak Moscow
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
29 Jun
FT
01
Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim
29 Jun
FT
31
FC CSKA 1948
FK Akademija Pandev
29 Jun
FT
21
PFC Cherno more Varna
Sozopol
29 Jun
FT
11
Club Brugge
Lierse Kempenzonen
29 Jun
FT
32
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Legia Warszawa
29 Jun
FT
02
Standard
Sint-Truiden
29 Jun
FT
20
Larne FC
The New Saints F.C.
29 Jun
FT
31
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Ryazan
29 Jun
FT
22
Holstein Kiel
Qarabag FK
29 Jun
FT
20
Hibernian
Hartlepool United FC
29 Jun
FT
31
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Vlasim
29 Jun
FT
10
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Dorogi FC
29 Jun
FT
23
FK Teplice
FK Varnsdorf
29 Jun
FT
23
SK Sigma Olomouc
MFk Vyskov
29 Jun
FT
12
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FC Petrzalka
29 Jun
FT
13
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
FC Farul Constanta
29 Jun
FT
12
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS 1925 Kalisz

25 Jun 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
25 Jun
FT
31
Atlante FC
Municipal Grecia
25 Jun
FT
31
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
25 Jun
FT
20
NK Koper
NK Istra 1961
25 Jun
FT
35
NK Radomlje
FK Radnicki Nis
25 Jun
FT
23
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
25 Jun
FT
12
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Olympiacos Piraeus
25 Jun
FT
11
NK Maribor
FK Tuzla City
25 Jun
FT
10
Lausanne-Sport
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
25 Jun
FT
07
FK Slovan Galanta
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
25 Jun
FT
00
FC Dunav 2010
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
25 Jun
FT
31
PFC Levski Sofia
FK Akademija Pandev
25 Jun
FT
03
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Ferencvarosi Budapest
25 Jun
FT
22
Vasas FC
Kisvarda FC
25 Jun
FT
04
FC Botosani
Qarabag FK
25 Jun
FT
31
FK Pardubice
FC Vysocina Jihlava
25 Jun
FT
00
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
25 Jun
FT
12
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
25 Jun
FT
31
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
25 Jun
FT
60
Preußen Münster
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
25 Jun
FT
02
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
FC Fastav Zlin
25 Jun
FT
13
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SK Rapid Wien
25 Jun
FT
21
Bala Town FC
Cliftonville FC
25 Jun
FT
12
FC Sion
Servette
25 Jun
FT
12
Buckie Thistle FC
Aberdeen
25 Jun
FT
21
Spartans FC
East Fife FC
25 Jun
FT
01
SCR Altach
FC Luzern
25 Jun
FT
13
FC Mauerwerk
WSC Hertha Wels
25 Jun
FT
71
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
25 Jun
FT
51
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV Abtswind
25 Jun
FT
32
FC Basel 1893
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
25 Jun
FT
42
SKN St Polten
FK Austria Wien
25 Jun
FT
13
Worksop Town
Barnsley
25 Jun
FT
03
Cumbernauld Colts FC
Alloa Athletic FC
25 Jun
FT
30
Club Brugge
Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo
25 Jun
FT
31
Kortrijk
KV Mechelen
25 Jun
FT
00
Linfield F.C.
Newtown AFC
25 Jun
FT
33
FC Thun
FC St. Gallen 1879
25 Jun
FT
12
Kickers Würzburg
Kickers Offenbach
25 Jun
FT
06
SV 1914 Eilendorf
Alemannia Aachen
25 Jun
FT
09
BSG Wismut Gera
FSV Zwickau
25 Jun
FT
14
SK Austria Klagenfurt
NK Osijek
25 Jun
FT
05
FT Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
25 Jun
FT
11
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir FC
25 Jun
FT
32
FC Rudersdal
Lyngby BK
25 Jun
FT
60
FC Liefering
Vorwärts Steyr
25 Jun
FT
61
FV Illertissen
TSV Landsberg am Lech
25 Jun
FT
32
The New Saints F.C.
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
25 Jun
FT
40
SpVgg Bayreuth
Eintracht Bamberg
25 Jun
FT
02
Cove Rangers FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
25 Jun
FT
40
TSV 1860 München
Karlsruher SC
25 Jun
FT
22
AGF Aarhus
Aalborg BK
25 Jun
FT
11
Brøndby IF
Hvidovre IF
25 Jun
FT
42
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Zbrojovka Brno
25 Jun
FT
01
SV Meppen 1912
FC Schalke 04 II U23
25 Jun
FT
21
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
25 Jun
FT
06
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster
25 Jun
FT
07
Needham Market
Ipswich Town
25 Jun
FT
21
SV Elversberg
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
25 Jun
FT
20
Holstein Kiel
FC St. Pauli
25 Jun
FT
32
FC Midtjylland
Odense Boldklub
25 Jun
FT
52
Hannover 96
MSV Duisburg
25 Jun
FT
11
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II U23
25 Jun
FT
22
SC Paderborn 07
SC Verl
25 Jun
FT
02
Wuppertaler SV
VfL Bochum
25 Jun
FT
10
Slask II Wroclaw
GKS Jastrzebie
25 Jun
FT
10
GKS Katowice
KS Gornik Polkowice
25 Jun
FT
32
Gornik Leczna
Pogon Siedlce
25 Jun
FT
15
1. FK Pribram
FC Hradec Kralove
25 Jun
FT
01
Korona Kielce
SKRA Czestochowa
25 Jun
FT
00
Chrobry Glogow
KKS 1925 Kalisz
25 Jun
FT
11
Widzew Lodz
GKS Tychy
25 Jun
FT
20
Wisla Krakow
FKS Stal Mielec
25 Jun
FT
63
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock
25 Jun
FT
30
MŠK Žilina
MFK Karvina
25 Jun
FT
20
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
AS Trencin
25 Jun
FT
03
FK Fotbal Trinec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Jun
FT
30
Ruch Chorzow
Odra Opole
25 Jun
FT
32
Paksi FC
BFC Siofok
25 Jun
FT
13
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag
25 Jun
FT
24
KVK Tienen
Lierse Kempenzonen
25 Jun
FT
01
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
25 Jun
FT
21
AC Sparta Praha
Dukla Prague
25 Jun
FT
20
FK Teplice
FK Usti nad Labem
25 Jun
FT
10
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Warta Poznan
25 Jun
FT
04
Austria Lustenau
FC Wil 1900
25 Jun
FT
11
FK Humenne
1. FC Tatran Presov
25 Jun
FT
20
FK Kosice
FK Slavoj Trebisov
25 Jun
FT
02
FC Nagykanizsai
Zalaegerszeg TE
25 Jun
FT
10
AS Monaco
Cercle Brugge
25 Jun
FT
21
POFC Botev Vratsa
PFC Minyor Pernik

18 Jun 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
18 Jun
FT
00
NK Dekani
Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Jun
FT
80
NK Domzale
FK Rudar Pljevlja
18 Jun
FT
06
Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18 Jun
FT
32
FC Zurich
FC Wil 1900
18 Jun
FT
03
NK Varazdin
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
18 Jun
FT
43
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
18 Jun
FT
00
SKU Amstetten
MFK Ruzomberok
18 Jun
FT
03
SV Ried
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
18 Jun
FT
02
NK Koper
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
18 Jun
FT
22
TSV Hartberg
SV Lafnitz
18 Jun
FT
20
SK Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
18 Jun
FT
21
Partizani Tirana
NŠ Mura
18 Jun
FT
01
FC Dunav 2010
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
18 Jun
FT
01
NK Maribor
Shkendija Tetovo
18 Jun
FT
01
SV Leobendorf
SKN St Polten
18 Jun
FT
23
FC Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau
18 Jun
FT
00
Jönköpings Södra
Hammarby IF
18 Jun
FT
30
FC Basel 1893
Neuchatel Xamax
18 Jun
FT
03
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC CSKA 1948
18 Jun
FT
05
Cumbernauld Colts FC
Stranraer FC
18 Jun
FT
14
CSKA Sofia
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
18 Jun
FT
05
VFB 03 Hilden
Fortuna Düsseldorf
18 Jun
FT
01
Cliftonville FC
Shamrock Rovers
18 Jun
FT
03
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Hannover 96
18 Jun
FT
02
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1. FC Nürnberg
18 Jun
FT
10
Gornik Leczna
RKS Radomiak Radom
18 Jun
FT
31
Slask Wroclaw
GKS Tychy
18 Jun
FT
12
Lech Poznan
Widzew Lodz
18 Jun
FT
00
Arka Gdynia
Radunia Stezyca
18 Jun
FT
51
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Petrzalka
18 Jun
FT
10
NK Osijek
NK Slaven Belupo
18 Jun
FT
11
Korona Kielce
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
18 Jun
FT
12
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
18 Jun
FT
31
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
18 Jun
FT
13
Garbarnia Krakow
Wisla Krakow
18 Jun
FT
00
GKS Katowice
SKRA Czestochowa
18 Jun
FT
50
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18 Jun
FT
60
FC Viktoria Plzen
SK Klatovy 1898
18 Jun
FT
13
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
SC Fortuna Köln
18 Jun
FT
00
FK Kosice
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
18 Jun
FT
11
PFC Levski Sofia
FK Septemvri Sofia
18 Jun
FT
32
Cracovia
Stal Rzeszow
18 Jun
FT
30
Miami United
CF Pachuca

18 May 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
18 May
FT
11
HNK Rijeka
Ukraine

17 May 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
17 May
FT
13
Empoli
Ukraine

13 May 2022 (Friday)

Matchday 1
13 May
FT
03
Flora Tallinn
FC Dynamo Kyiv

11 May 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
11 May
FT
12
Borussia M'gladbach
Ukraine

4 May 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
04 May
FT
23
FC Basel 1893
FC Dynamo Kyiv

28 Apr 2022 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
28 Apr
FT
22
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FC Dynamo Kyiv

26 Apr 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
26 Apr
FT
23
Borussia Dortmund
FC Dynamo Kyiv

25 Apr 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
25 Apr
FT
12
Antalyaspor
Shakhtar Donetsk

20 Apr 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
20 Apr
FT
00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Dynamo Kyiv

19 Apr 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
19 Apr
FT
10
Fenerbahçe
Shakhtar Donetsk

12 Apr 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
12 Apr
FT
13
Legia Warszawa
FC Dynamo Kyiv

9 Apr 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
09 Apr
FT
10
Olympiacos Piraeus
Shakhtar Donetsk

28 Mar 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
28 Mar
FT
20
Stabæk
Kongsvinger IL Fotball

23 Mar 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
23 Mar
FT
31
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
SKF Sered

22 Mar 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
22 Mar
FT
11
Sandnes Ulf
Egersunds IK

18 Mar 2022 (Friday)

Matchday 1
18 Mar
FT
13
Vålerenga IF
HamKam

17 Mar 2022 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
17 Mar
FT
21
Lahden Reipas
Atlantis FC

11 Mar 2022 (Friday)

Matchday 1
11 Mar
FT
05
Lysekloster
Oeygarden FK

6 Mar 2022 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
06 Mar
FT
52
Sarpsborg 08
KFUM Oslo

1 Mar 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
01 Mar
FT
50
Molde FK
HamKam

28 Feb 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
28 Feb
FT
10
Gefle IF FF
IK Sirius

27 Feb 2022 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
27 Feb
FT
15
FK Blansko
SK Sigma Olomouc B

21 Feb 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
21 Feb
FT
43
Sandnes Ulf
Vard Haugesund

17 Feb 2022 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
17 Feb
FT
22
Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Moscow

14 Feb 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
14 Feb
FT
50
Rubin Kazan
Kryliya Sovetov Samara

13 Feb 2022 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
13 Feb
FT
20
IFK Norrköping
Örebro SK

7 Feb 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
07 Feb
FT
16
IF Elfsborg
AGF Aarhus

5 Feb 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
05 Feb
FT
00
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
05 Feb
FT
12
KaaPo
SalPa
05 Feb
FT
34
Åsane Fotball
Oeygarden FK
05 Feb
FT
10
CSKA Moscow
FC Nordsjælland
05 Feb
FT
22
Waterford F.C.
Bohemian FC
05 Feb
FT
30
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Kosice
05 Feb
FT
34
Lysekloster
Fana IL
05 Feb
FT
10
FSV Frankfurt 1899
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
05 Feb
FT
31
First Vienna FC
SKU Amstetten
05 Feb
FT
24
FC Dornbirn
WSG Tirol
05 Feb
FT
20
Widzew Lodz
Wieczysta Krakow
05 Feb
FT
10
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Loznica
05 Feb
FT
20
KFUM Oslo
Moss FK
05 Feb
FT
11
Strømmen IF
Eidsvold TF
05 Feb
FT
32
AIK
Degerfors IF
05 Feb
FT
30
Sandefjord Fotball
Fram IF
05 Feb
FT
42
Kolding IF
Næsby BK
05 Feb
FT
30
Nykøbing FC
HIK Hellerup
05 Feb
FT
21
FK Austria Wien
SKN St Polten
05 Feb
FT
42
Olimpia Elblag
KS Stolem Gniewino
05 Feb
FT
21
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Hlucin
05 Feb
FT
21
Dalum IF
SFB Oure FA
05 Feb
FT
20
Viljandi JK Tulevik
JK Tallinna Kalev
05 Feb
FT
02
FC Gomel
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
05 Feb
FT
01
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
05 Feb
FT
41
AS Trencin
MSK Puchov
05 Feb
FT
20
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Prepere
05 Feb
FT
52
SK Unicov
SK Jiskra Rymarov
05 Feb
FT
22
Garbarnia Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ
05 Feb
FT
20
Widzew Lodz
Znicz Pruszkow
05 Feb
FT
23
FK Hodonin
FC Velke Mezirici
05 Feb
FT
32
FC Isloch
FC Slutsk
05 Feb
FT
21
SKRA Czestochowa
GKS Belchatow
05 Feb
FT
20
Arka Gdynia
KKS 1925 Kalisz
05 Feb
FT
20
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepolomice
05 Feb
FT
22
Ruch Chorzow
Rekord Bielsko Biala
05 Feb
FT
17
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
SFK Vrchovina
05 Feb
FT
11
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1. FK Pribram
05 Feb
FT
22
SK Lisen Brno
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
05 Feb
FT
00
Odense Boldklub
Vejle Boldklub
05 Feb
FT
12
Arsenal Tula
Esbjerg fB

29 Jan 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
29 Jan
FT
14
Defensor Sporting
Estudiantes
29 Jan
FT
30
River Plate
CA Platense
29 Jan
FT
01
Inter Miami CF
D.C. United
29 Jan
FT
22
PFC Levski Sofia
NK Maribor
29 Jan
FT
31
IFK Norrköping
IF Brommapojkarna
29 Jan
FT
23
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Blau-Weiss Linz
29 Jan
FT
01
FC Memmingen
FC Dornbirn
29 Jan
FT
21
Waterford F.C.
Dundalk FC
29 Jan
FT
10
Mjällby AIF
BK Olympic
29 Jan
FT
23
NK Granicar Zupanja
HNK Vukovar 1991
29 Jan
FT
10
FK Sochi
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
29 Jan
FT
10
SK Rapid Wien
AS Trencin
29 Jan
FT
02
FC Kray
ASC 09 Dortmund
29 Jan
FT
20
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Rudar Prijedor
29 Jan
FT
30
IK Start
Vindbjart FK
29 Jan
FT
01
FV Illertissen
1. Goppinger SV
29 Jan
FT
41
FK Pardubice
Dukla Prague
29 Jan
FT
13
IK Sirius
Hammarby IF
29 Jan
FT
40
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Opatija
29 Jan
FT
01
FC Honka
Paide Linnameeskond
29 Jan
FT
31
Djurgårdens IF
FK Metta / Lu
29 Jan
FT
30
FC Copenhagen
Flora Tallinn
29 Jan
FT
32
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Dukla Banska Bystrica
29 Jan
FT
21
SKRA Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola
29 Jan
FT
40
Legia Warszawa
RKS Radomiak Radom
29 Jan
FT
50
Botev Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
29 Jan
FT
11
Falkenbergs FF
Tvååkers IF
29 Jan
FT
20
Hobro IK
Thisted FC
29 Jan
FT
42
NK Radomlje
SK Sturm Graz
29 Jan
FT
00
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
KFC Komarno
29 Jan
FT
31
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
29 Jan
FT
01
KS Gornik Polkowice
KS Sleza Wroclaw
29 Jan
FT
20
FC Nomme United
JK Tallinna Kalev
29 Jan
FT
02
HJK Helsinki
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
29 Jan
FT
21
FC Gomel
FC Slavia Mozyr
29 Jan
FT
40
FC Fastav Zlin
FK Senica
29 Jan
FT
11
Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
29 Jan
FT
02
FC Gagra
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
29 Jan
FT
52
FC Vlasim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
29 Jan
FT
21
1.SK Prostejov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
29 Jan
FT
20
NK Sesvete
NK Kustosija Zagreb
29 Jan
FT
41
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
29 Jan
FT
21
Mazatlan FC
Club Santos Laguna

5 Jan 2022 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
05 Jan
FT
00
Karlsruher SC
Club Brugge

4 Jan 2022 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
04 Jan
FT
54
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Paderborn 07

8 Jan 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
08 Jan
12:00
00
Vitesse
Servette

26 Feb 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
26 Feb
11:00
00
FK Teplice
Tj Jiskra Domazlice

25 Mar 2022 (Friday)

Matchday 1
25 Mar
17:00
00
FK Oern-Horten
Asker Fotball

6 Jun 2022 (Monday)

Matchday 1
06 Jun
09:00
00
Hanoi FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

18 Jun 2022 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
18 Jun
09:00
00
Wisla Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow

23 Jun 2022 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
23 Jun
16:30
00
1. FC Nürnberg
BSG Chemie Leipzig

26 Jun 2022 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
26 Jun
16:00
00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
NK Koper

5 Jul 2022 (Tuesday)

TUE
10:30
00
Brøndby IF
Lyngby BK
TUE
15:00
00
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
FK Fotbal Trinec
TUE
15:00
00
FC Voluntari
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
TUE
15:00
00
Bregalnica Stip
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
TUE
15:00
00
PFC Levski Sofia
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
TUE
15:00
00
Vorwärts Steyr
FSV Zwickau
TUE
15:30
00
FK Velez Mostar
FK Igman Konjic
TUE
15:30
00
Kisvarda FC
AEK Larnaca
TUE
16:00
00
SV Sandhausen
FC Astoria Walldorf
TUE
16:00
00
Warta Poznan
Aalborg BK
TUE
16:00
00
NK Posusje
NK Varazdin
TUE
16:00
00
Slavia Prague
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
TUE
16:00
00
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Botosani
TUE
16:00
00
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Rapid Wien II
TUE
16:00
00
HNK Rijeka
Triglav Kranj
TUE
16:00
00
SR WGFM Donaufeld
FAC Wien
TUE
16:30
00
Young Violets Wien
Wiener Sport-Club
TUE
16:30
00
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
TUE
16:30
00
FCM Traiskirchen
Vllaznia Shkoder
TUE
16:30
00
Young Boys Bern
FC Dynamo Kyiv
TUE
16:30
00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
TUE
17:00
00
CSKA Sofia
PFK Sportist Svoge
TUE
17:00
00
SPVG Frechen 20
1. FC Duren
TUE
17:00
00
SC Heerenveen
TOP Oss
TUE
17:00
00
TSV Steinbach Haiger
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
TUE
17:00
00
USV Mettersdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
TUE
18:30
00
East Fife FC
Heart of Midlothian FC
TUE
18:30
00
Alloa Athletic FC
Queens Park Rangers
TUE
18:30
00
Bamber Bridge
Wigan Athletic
TUE
18:30
00
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
Milton Keynes Dons
TUE
18:30
00
Stratford Town
Burton Albion
TUE
18:30
00
Hendon
Wealdstone
TUE
18:45
00
Dorking Wanderers
Sutton United FC
TUE
18:45
00
Weston Super Mare FC
Exeter City
TUE
18:45
00
Basford United
Notts County
TUE
18:45
00
Stalybridge Celtic
Morecambe FC
TUE
18:45
00
Alton FC
Havant & Waterlooville
TUE
18:45
00
Folkestone Invicta
Tonbridge Angels
TUE
18:45
00
Workington AFC
Dumbarton FC