Club Friendly Games 2021, International Clubs - Livescore, result, table

Club Friendly Games

25 Jan 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 1
25 Jan
FT
01
FK UfaFK Crvena Zvezda

Teams

1. FC Slovacko
Czech Republic
1.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic
Aalborg BK
Denmark
Aarhus Fremad
Denmark
AC Horsens
Denmark
AC Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
ACS Champions FC Arges
Romania
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Romania
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Romania
AFK Chrudim
Czech Republic
AGF Aarhus
Denmark
Akhmat Grozny
Russia
Angkor Tiger FC
Cambodia
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary
Arka Gdynia
Poland
AS Trencin
Slovakia
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Romania
B.93
Denmark
BFC Siofok
Hungary
BK Fremad Amager
Denmark
BK Häcken
Sweden
Bohemians Prague 1905
Czech Republic
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Brøndby IF
Denmark
BSC Young Boys
Switzerland
Budafoki Mte
Hungary
Budapest Honved FC
Hungary
CF Algeciras
Spain
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland
Chrobry Glogow
Poland
Cracovia
Poland
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
Romania
CSKA-Sofia
Bulgaria
CSM Resita
Romania
Diosgyori VTK
Hungary
Dorogi FC
Hungary
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia
Dynamo Moscow
Russia
Ekenas Idrottsforening
Finland
Elana Torun
Poland
Esbjerg fB
Denmark
ETO FC Gyor
Hungary
F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg
FAC Wien
Austria
FC Aarau
Switzerland
FC Academica Clinceni
Romania
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Austria
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia
FC Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
FC Basel 1893
Switzerland
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria
FC Chiasso
Switzerland
FC Copenhagen
Denmark
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Dornbirn 1913
Austria
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Finland
FC Helsingør
Denmark
FC Isloch
Belarus
FC Juniors OO
Austria
FC Koper
Slovenia
FC Krasnodar
Russia
FC Kyzylzhar SK
Kazakhstan
FC Lahti
Finland
FC Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland
FC Liefering
Austria
FC Lugano
Switzerland
FC Luzern
Switzerland
FC Lviv
Ukraine
FC Mariupol
Ukraine
FC Midtjylland
Denmark
FC Minaj
Ukraine
FC Minsk
Belarus
FC Nitra
Slovakia
FC Nordsjælland
Denmark
FC Orenburg
Russia
FC Rapid 1923
Romania
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
FC Roskilde
Denmark
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakia
FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovakia
FC Thun
Switzerland
FC Vaduz
Switzerland
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic
FC Wil 1900
Switzerland
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic
FC Zurich
Switzerland
Ferencvarosi TC
Hungary
FK Akademija Pandev
North Macedonia
FK Austria Wien
Austria
FK Blansko
Czech Republic
FK Borac Cacak
Serbia
FK Crvena Zvezda
Serbia
FK Cukaricki
Serbia
FK Dukla Prague
Czech Republic
FK Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic
FK Jablonec
Czech Republic
FK Javor Ivanjica
Serbia
FK Khimki
Russia
FK Liepaja
Latvia
FK Loznica
Serbia
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbia
FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic
FK Mladost Lucani
Serbia
FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia
FK Neftchi Baku
Azerbaijan
FK Pardubice
Czech Republic
FK Partizan
Serbia
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Slovakia
FK Rad
Serbia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia
FK Senica
Slovakia
FK Septemvri Simitli
Bulgaria
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia
FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia
FK Tambov
Russia
FK Teplice
Czech Republic
FK Ufa
Russia
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic
FK Vojvodina
Serbia
FK Vozdovac
Serbia
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia
Gabala FK
Azerbaijan
GKS Katowice
Poland
GKS Tychy
Poland
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
Gornik Zabrze
Poland
Grazer AK 1902
Austria
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Hungary
HB Køge
Denmark
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Croatia
HNK Orijent 1919
Croatia
HNK Rijeka
Croatia
HNK Sibenik
Croatia
Hvidovre IF
Denmark
IF Elfsborg
Sweden
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland
Keshla FK
Azerbaijan
KF Arberia
Kosovo
Kisvarda Master Good FC
Hungary
Kolding IF
Denmark
Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Russia
KS Gornik Polkowice
Poland
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Poland
KSV 1919
Austria
LASK
Austria
Lech Poznan
Poland
Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Poland
Legia Warszawa
Poland
LKP Motor Lublin
Poland
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
International Clubs
Lyngby BK
Denmark
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Hungary
MFK Karvina
Czech Republic
MFK Ruzomberok
Slovakia
MFK Skalica
Slovakia
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia
Middelfart G&BK
Denmark
MKS Kluczbork
Poland
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Poland
MOL Vidi
Hungary
MSK Puchov
Slovakia
MSK Zilina B
Slovakia
MŠK Žilina
Slovakia
National Defense Ministry FC
Cambodia
ND Gorica
Slovenia
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Switzerland
NK Bravo
Slovenia
NK Domzale
Slovenia
NK Dubrava
Croatia
NK Inter Zapresic
Croatia
NK Istra 1961
Croatia
NK Kustosija
Croatia
NK Maribor
Slovenia
NK Nafta 1903
Slovenia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
NK Osijek
Croatia
NK Osijek II
International Clubs
NK Sesvete
Croatia
NK Slaven
Croatia
NK Varazdin
Croatia
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Poland
NS Mura
Slovenia
Odense Boldklub
Denmark
Odra Opole
Poland
OFK Backa Palanka
Serbia
Olimpia Elblag
Poland
Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland
Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine
Opatija
Croatia
Parnu JK Vaprus
Estonia
Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Bulgaria
PFC Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria
PGE GKS Belchatow
Poland
Piast Gliwice
Poland
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Poland
Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland
POFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria
Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Polonia Warszawa
Poland
Puskas Akademia FC
Hungary
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland
Radunia Stezyca
Poland
Rakow Czestochowa
Poland
Randers FC
Denmark
Riga FC
Latvia
Ripensia Timisoara
Romania
Rostov
Russia
Rubin Kazan
Russia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Seinajoen JK
Finland
SFC Opava
Czech Republic
SG Dynamo Dresden
Germany
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine
Silkeborg IF
Denmark
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria
SK Lisen
Czech Republic
SK Rapid Wien
Austria
SK Rotor Volgograd
Russia
SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic
SK Sturm Graz
Austria
SKF Sered
Slovakia
Skive IK
Denmark
SKN St Polten
Austria
SKU Amstetten
Austria
Slask Wroclaw
Poland
Sokol Ostroda
Poland
Stal Mielec
Poland
Sumgayit FK
Azerbaijan
SV Horn
Austria
SV Lafnitz
Austria
SV Ried
Austria
Swift Hesperange
Luxembourg
Szolnoki MAV FC
Hungary
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Hungary
SønderjyskE
Denmark
Tampereen Ilves
Finland
TPS
Finland
TSV Hartberg
Austria
Ujpest FC
Hungary
Vejle Boldklub
Denmark
Viborg FF
Denmark
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Estonia
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria
Warta Poznan
Poland
Widzew Lodz
Poland
Wigry Suwalki
Poland
Wisla Krakow
Poland
Wisla Plock
Poland
WSG Tirol
Austria
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Austria
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland
Zalaegerszeg TE
Hungary
Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine