Club Friendly Games 2021, International Clubs - Teams

Club Friendly Games

1
Jan
31
Dec

10 Jun 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
10 Jun
FT
25
FC Union 60 BremenFC Oberneuland

7 Jun 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 1
07 Jun
FT
30
SK BrannOeygarden FK

6 Jun 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
06 Jun
FT
62
Kvik Halden FKMoss FK

31 May 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 1
31 May
FT
11
Arendal FKOdds BK 2

25 May 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
25 May
FT
22
Rushall OlympicHalesowen Town

5 May 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
05 May
FT
15
HamKamRaufoss IL

29 Apr 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
29 Apr
FT
21
SJK AkatemiaFF Jaro

24 Apr 2021 (Saturday)

24 Apr
FT
22
Strømmen IFGrorud IL

16 Apr 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 1
16 Apr
FT
12
Chemnitzer FCZFC Meuselwitz

28 Mar 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
28 Mar
FT
04
CP CacereñoCD Don Benito

14 Mar 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
14 Mar
FT
12
AIKIF Brommapojkarna

18 Feb 2021 (Thursday)

Matchday 1
18 Feb
FT
30
Rubin KazanSK Rotor Volgograd

25 Jan 2021 (Monday)

Matchday 1
25 Jan
FT
01
FK UfaFK Crvena Zvezda

20 Jun 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
SUN
13:00
00
AIKIK Sirius

2 Feb 2021 (Tuesday)

Matchday 1
02 Feb
16:30
00
KF DritaFC Minaj

20 Mar 2021 (Saturday)

20 Mar
15:00
00
IK StartViking FK

9 Jun 2021 (Wednesday)

Matchday 1
09 Jun
18:00
00
IF FløyaTromsdalen UIL

11 Jun 2021 (Friday)

Matchday 1
11 Jun
14:00
00
Levanger FKRosenborg BK 2

12 Jun 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
12 Jun
11:00
00
Moss FKAsker

27 Jun 2021 (Sunday)

Matchday 1
27 Jun
13:00
00
AIKÖstersunds FK

10 Jul 2021 (Saturday)

Matchday 1
10 Jul
15:30
00
Borussia M'gladbachFC Viktoria Koln

Teams

1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
Czech Republic
1 SC Znojmo FK
Czech Republic
1. FC Heidenheim
Germany
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Czech Republic
1. FC Nürnberg
Germany
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
Austria
1.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic
Aalborg BK
Denmark
Aalesunds FK
Norway
Aarhus Fremad
Denmark
AB Gladsaxe
Denmark
AC Bellinzona
Switzerland
AC Horsens
Denmark
AC Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
ACS Champions FC Arges
Romania
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Romania
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
Romania
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Romania
AFK Chrudim
Czech Republic
AGF Aarhus
Denmark
AIK
Sweden
Akhmat Grozny
Russia
Akropolis IF
Sweden
AL Hilal
Sudan
Alta IF
Norway
Angkor Tiger FC
Cambodia
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary
Ararat Yerevan FC
Armenia
Arendal FK
Norway
Arka Gdynia
Poland
AS Trencin
Slovakia
Asker
Norway
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Romania
ASV SIEGENDORF
Austria
B.93
Denmark
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Germany
BFC Daugavpils
Latvia
BFC Siofok
Hungary
Birkirkara F.C.
Malta
BK Frem
Denmark
BK Fremad Amager
Denmark
BK Häcken
Sweden
Bohemian FC
Ireland
Bohemians Prague 1905
Czech Republic
Borussia M'gladbach
Germany
Brattvag
Norway
Bremer SV 1906
Germany
Bruck/Leitha
Austria
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Bryne FK
Norway
Brøndby IF
Denmark
Brønshøj Boldklub
Denmark
BSC Young Boys
Switzerland
Budafoki Mte
Hungary
Budapest Honved FC
Hungary
Bytovia Bytów
Poland
Bærum SK
Norway
CD Don Benito
Spain
CF Algeciras
Spain
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia
Chemnitzer FC
Germany
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland
Chrobry Glogow
Poland
Cork City FC
Ireland
CP Cacereño
Spain
Cracovia
Poland
CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
Romania
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
Romania
CS Soimii Lipova
Romania
CSKA Moscow
Russia
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
CSM Resita
Romania
CSM Slatina
Romania
Dalkurd FF
Sweden
Degerfors IF
Sweden
Dinamo Brest
Belarus
Diosgyori VTK
Hungary
Djurgårdens IF
Sweden
Dorogi FC
Hungary
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia
Dynamo Moscow
Russia
Eckernforder SV
Germany
Egersunds
Norway
Eidsvold TF
Norway
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany
Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany
Ekenas Idrottsforening
Finland
Elana Torun
Poland
Esbjerg fB
Denmark
ETO FC Gyor
Hungary
Extremadura UD
Spain
F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg
FAC Wien
Austria
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden
FC Aarau
Switzerland
FC Academica Clinceni
Romania
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Austria
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia
FC Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria
FC Astana
Kazakhstan
FC Augsburg
Germany
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia
FC Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
FC Basel 1893
Switzerland
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus
FC Black Stars
Switzerland
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria
FC Cartagena
Spain
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia
FC Chiasso
Switzerland
FC Chomutov
Czech Republic
FC Copenhagen
Denmark
FC CSKA 1948
Bulgaria
FC Deutschkreutz
Austria
FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Georgia
FC Dornbirn 1913
Austria
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
FC Fakel Voronezh
Russia
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic
FC Fredericia
Denmark
FC Gleisdorf 09
Austria
FC Gomel
Belarus
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Finland
FC Helsingør
Denmark
FC Hlucin
Czech Republic
FC Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic
FC Inter Turku
Finland
FC Isloch
Belarus
FC Juniors OO
Austria
FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan
FC Koper
Slovenia
FC Krasnodar-2
Russia
FC KTP Kotka
Finland
FC Kyzylzhar SK
Kazakhstan
FC Lahti
Finland
FC Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland
FC Lida
Belarus
FC Liefering
Austria
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Lugano
Switzerland
FC Luzern
Switzerland
FC Lviv
Ukraine
FC Mariupol
Ukraine
FC Merani Martvili
Georgia
FC Midtjylland
Denmark
FC Minaj
Ukraine
FC Minsk
Belarus
FC Neman Grodno
Belarus
FC Nitra
Slovakia
FC Noah
Armenia
FC Nordsjælland
Denmark
FC Oberneuland
Germany
FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
FC Orenburg
Russia
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Uzbekistan
FC Petrzalka 1898
Slovakia
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
FC Prishtina
Kosovo
FC Rapid 1923
Romania
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
FC Roskilde
Denmark
FC Ruh Brest
Belarus
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Georgia
FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Georgia
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Russia
FC Slavia Mozyr
Belarus
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Rosice
Czech Republic
FC Slutsk
Belarus
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakia
FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovakia
FC Thun
Switzerland
FC Trollhättan
Sweden
FC Union 60 Bremen
Germany
FC Vaduz
Switzerland
FC Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic
FC Viktoria Koln
Germany
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Czech Republic
FC Vlasim
Czech Republic
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria
FC Wil 1900
Switzerland
FC Winterthur
Switzerland
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia
FC Zurich
Switzerland
Ferencvarosi TC Budapest
Hungary
FF Jaro
Finland
Finn Harps FC
Ireland
First Vienna FC
Austria
FK Admira Prague
Czech Republic
FK Akademija Pandev
North Macedonia
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus
FK Austria Wien
Austria
FK Blansko
Czech Republic
FK Bodø/Glimt
Norway
FK Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Borac Cacak
Serbia
FK Bospor Bohumin
Czech Republic
FK Crvena Zvezda
Serbia
FK Cukaricki
Serbia
FK Dinamo Vranje
Serbia
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovakia
FK Dukla Prague
Czech Republic
FK Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic
FK Hodonin
Czech Republic
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Serbia
FK Jablonec
Czech Republic
FK Javor Ivanjica
Serbia
FK Jerv
Norway
FK Khimki
Russia
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Serbia
FK Krasnodar
Russia
FK Krupa
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Liepaja
Latvia
FK Loznica
Serbia
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbia
FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic
FK Mladost Lucani
Serbia
FK Motorlet Prague
International Clubs
FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia
FK Neftchi Baku
Azerbaijan
FK Pardubice
Czech Republic
FK Partizan
Serbia
FK Pelister Bitola
North Macedonia
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Slovakia
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
North Macedonia
FK Rad
Serbia
FK Radnicki 1923
Serbia
FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia
FK Renova
North Macedonia
FK Rostov
Russia
FK Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Senica
Slovakia
FK Septemvri Simitli
Bulgaria
FK Shkendija
North Macedonia
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia
FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia
FK Spartaks Jurmala
Latvia
FK Tambov
Russia
FK Teplice
Czech Republic
FK Tuzla City
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Ufa
Russia
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
Russia
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic
FK Ventspils
Latvia
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic
FK Vojvodina
Serbia
FK Vozdovac
Serbia
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia
FKS Stal Krasnik
Poland
FKS Stal Mielec
Poland
Flekkeroy
Norway
Floro
Norway
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany
Fram Larvik
Norway
Fredrikstad FK
Norway
FSV Mainz
Germany
Gabala FK
Azerbaijan
GAIS
Sweden
Garbarnia Krakow
Poland
GFK Ohrid
North Macedonia
GIF Sundsvall
Sweden
GKS Jastrzebie
Poland
GKS Katowice
Poland
GKS Tychy
Poland
GKS Wikielec
Poland
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
Gorna Oryahovitsa
Bulgaria
Gornik Zabrze
Poland
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Switzerland
Grazer AK
Austria
Grorud IL
Norway
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Hungary
Halesowen Town
England
Halmstads BK
Sweden
HamKam
Norway
Hammarby IF
Sweden
HB Køge
Denmark
Hebar Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Heider SV
Germany
Helsingborgs IF
Sweden
Hibernians FC
Malta
Hillerød
Denmark
HJK Helsinki
Finland
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Croatia
HNK Orijent 1919
Croatia
HNK Rijeka
Croatia
HNK Sibenik
Croatia
Hobro IK
Denmark
Holstebro BK
Denmark
Hvidovre IF
Denmark
Hødd
Norway
IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden
IF Elfsborg
Sweden
IF Fløya
Norway
IF Sylvia
Sweden
IFK Göteborg
Sweden
IFK Malmö FK
Sweden
IFK Mariehamn
Finland
IFK Norrköping
Sweden
IFK Värnamo
Sweden
IK Brage
Sweden
IK Sirius
Sweden
IK Start
Norway
Istogu
Kosovo
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Finland
Jeunesse d'Esch
Luxembourg
Jordan
Jordan
Jönköpings Södra
Sweden
Kalmar FF
Sweden
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Austria
Keshla FK
Azerbaijan
KF Arberia
Kosovo
KF Drenica Skenderaj
Kosovo
KF Drita
Kosovo
KF Llapi
Kosovo
KF Vellaznimi
Kosovo
Kisvarda FC
Hungary
Kjelsaas
Norway
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Poland
Klubi 04
Finland
Kolding IF
Denmark
Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Norway
Kristiansund BK
Norway
Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Russia
KS Gornik Polkowice
Poland
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
Poland
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Poland
KS Stal Brzeg
Poland
KS Warta Poznan
Poland
KS Wisloka Debica
Poland
KSK Heist
Belgium
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Poland
Kuopion Palloseura
Finland
Kvik Halden FK
Norway
Landskrona BoIS
Sweden
LASK
Austria
Lech Poznan
Poland
Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Poland
Legia Warszawa
Poland
Levanger FK
Norway
Lindome GIF
Sweden
Ljungskile SK
Sweden
LKP Motor Lublin
Poland
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
International Clubs
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia
Lyngby BK
Denmark
Malmö FF
Sweden
Marbella FC
Spain
Mas Taborsko
Czech Republic
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Hungary
MFK Karvina
Czech Republic
MFK Ruzomberok
Slovakia
MFK Skalica
Slovakia
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia
MFk Vyskov
Czech Republic
Middelfart G&BK
Denmark
Miedz Legnica
Poland
Miedz Legnica II
Poland
Mjällby
Sweden
Mjøndalen
Norway
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
Poland
MKS Kluczbork
Poland
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
Poland
MLKS Unia Janikowo
Poland
MOL Vidi
Hungary
Molde FK
Norway
Moss FK
Norway
MSK Puchov
Slovakia
MSK Zilina B
Slovakia
Murcia
Spain
MŠK Žilina
Slovakia
National Defense Ministry FC
Cambodia
ND Gorica
Slovenia
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
Switzerland
NFK Krumkachy
Belarus
NK Bravo
Slovenia
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Croatia
NK Domzale
Slovenia
NK Dubrava
Croatia
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia
NK Inter Zapresic
Croatia
NK Istra 1961
Croatia
NK Kustosija
Croatia
NK Maribor
Slovenia
NK Nafta 1903
Slovenia
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
NK Osijek
Croatia
NK Osijek II
International Clubs
NK Polet
Croatia
NK Sesvete
Croatia
NK Slaven
Croatia
NK Triglav Kranj
Slovenia
NK Varazdin
Croatia
Norrby IF
Sweden
Notodden FK
Norway
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Poland
NS Mura
Slovenia
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
Finland
Nykøbing FC
Denmark
Odds BK
Norway
Odds BK 2
Norway
Odense Boldklub
Denmark
Odra Opole
Poland
Oeygarden FK
Norway
OFK Backa Palanka
Serbia
OFK Belgrade
Serbia
OFK Zarkovo
Serbia
Olimpia Elblag
Poland
Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland
Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine
Opatija
Croatia
Parnu JK Vaprus
Estonia
Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia
Peninsula Power FC
Australia
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Bulgaria
PFC Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
Bulgaria
PFC Spartak Varna
Bulgaria
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
PFK Sochi
Russia
PFK Sportist Svoge
Bulgaria
PGE GKS Belchatow
Poland
Piast Gliwice
Poland
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Poland
Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland
POFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria
Pogon Siedlce
Poland
Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Polonia Warszawa
Poland
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Hungary
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland
Qviding FIF
Sweden
Radunia Stezyca
Poland
Randers FC
Denmark
Ranheim
Norway
Raufoss IL
Norway
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Poland
Riga FC
Latvia
Ripensia Timisoara
Romania
RKS Radomiak Radom
Poland
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland
Rosenborg BK
Norway
Rosenborg BK 2
Norway
Rubin Kazan
Russia
Ruch Chorzow
Poland
Rushall Olympic
England
Saint Patrick's Athletic
Ireland
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Austria
Salamanca CF UDS
Spain
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Sandefjord Fotball
Norway
Sandnes Ulf
Norway
Sandvikens IF
Sweden
Sarpsborg 08
Norway
SC Austria Lustenau
Austria
SC Kriens
Switzerland
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Austria
SC Pinkafeld
Austria
SC Retz
Austria
SC Verl
Germany
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Germany
SC Weiz
Austria
SC Wiener Viktoria
Austria
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
Austria
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Austria
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Austria
Seinajoen JK
Finland
Senja FK
Norway
SFC Opava
Czech Republic
SFK Vrchovina
Czech Republic
SG Dynamo Dresden
Germany
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine
Silkeborg IF
Denmark
Simba SC
Tanzania
SJK Akatemia
Finland
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria
SK Benesov
Czech Republic
SK Bischofshofen
Austria
SK Brann
Norway
SK Lisen Brno
Czech Republic
SK Rapid Wien
Austria
SK Rotor Volgograd
Russia
SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic
SK Slavia Prague B
Czech Republic
SK Sturm Graz
Austria
Skeid Fotball
Norway
SKF Sered
Slovakia
Skive IK
Denmark
SKN St Polten
Austria
SKRA Czestochowa
Poland
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Poland
SKU Amstetten
Austria
Slask Wroclaw
Poland
Slask Wroclaw II
Poland
Sogndal IL
Norway
Sokol Hostoun
Czech Republic
Sokol Ostroda
Poland
Sotra SK
International Clubs
Spartak Moscow
Russia
Spartak Moscow U19
Russia
Stabæk
Norway
Stal Rzeszow
Poland
Start Brno
Czech Republic
Stjørdals-Blink
Norway
Stomil Olsztyn
Poland
Strømmen IF
Norway
Strømsgodset
Norway
Sumgayit FK
Azerbaijan
Sunshine Coast FC
Australia
SV Gloggnitz
Austria
SV Grodig
Austria
SV Heimstetten
Germany
SV Horn
Austria
SV Lafnitz
Austria
SV Leobendorf
Austria
SV Ried
Austria
SV Schwechat
Austria
SV Spittal/Drau
Austria
SV Stripfing
Austria
Swift Hesperange
Luxembourg
Szolnoki MAV FC
Hungary
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Hungary
SønderjyskE
Denmark
Tampereen Ilves
Finland
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic
Tom Tomsk
Russia
Torns IF
Sweden
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Belarus
Torpedo Moscow
Russia
TP Mazembe
DR Congo
TPS
Finland
Traiskirchen FCM
International Clubs
Trelleborgs FF
Sweden
Tromsdalen UIL
Norway
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Poland
TSV Hartberg
Austria
Tvååkers IF
Sweden
Täby FK
Sweden
U Craiova 1948 SA
Romania
UCD AFC
Ireland
Ujpest FC Budapest
Hungary
Ullensaker/Kisa
Norway
Union Berlin
Germany
Union Gurten
Austria
Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium
Union Vocklamarkt
Austria
USK Anif
Austria
Utsikten
Sweden
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
Varbergs BoIS
Sweden
Vard Haugesund
Norway
Vasalunds IF
Sweden
Vejle Boldklub
Denmark
VfL Wolfsburg II U23
Germany
Viborg FF
Denmark
Viking FK
Norway
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Estonia
Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
Russia
Volyn Lutsk
Ukraine
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria
Vänersborgs IF
Sweden
Västerås SK
Sweden
Vålerenga IF
Norway
Wexford
Ireland
Widzew Lodz
Poland
Wigry Suwalki
Poland
Wisla Krakow
Poland
Wisla Plock
Poland
Wisla Pulawy
Poland
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Austria
WSG Tirol
Austria
Yantra Gabrovo
Bulgaria
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Austria
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland
Zalaegerszeg TE
Hungary
ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany
Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine
Åsane Fotball
Norway
Örebro SK
Sweden
Örgryte IS
Sweden
Österlen FF
Sweden
Östers IF
Sweden
Östersunds FK
Sweden
By using our website, you agree that we use cookies.
Integrity policy