Club Friendly Games 2022, International Clubs - Teams

Club Friendly Games

398.4k followers

1
Jan
31
Dec

Teams

ASD Nocerina
Italy
1. CfR Pforzheim
Germany
1. FC Bocholt
Germany
1. FC Duren
Germany
1. FC Frankfurt
Germany
1. FC Heidenheim
Germany
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Germany
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Germany
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Czech Republic
1. FC Köln
Germany
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany
1. FC Monheim
Germany
1. FC Nürnberg
Germany
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany
1. FC Slovacko
Czech Republic
1. FC Slovacko B
Czech Republic
1. FC Tatran Presov
Slovakia
1. FK Pribram
Czech Republic
1. Goppinger SV
Germany
1. SC Znojmo FK
Czech Republic
1. Wiener Neustadter SC
Austria
1.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic
A.S.D Torres
Italy
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio
Italy
Aalborg BK
Denmark
Aalesunds FK
Norway
Aarhus Fremad
Denmark
AB Gladsaxe
Denmark
Aberdeen
Scotland
AC Bellinzona
Switzerland
AC Calvina Sport
Italy
AC Crema 1908
Italy
AC Horsens
Denmark
AC Monza
Italy
AC Omonia
Cyprus
AC Perugia Calcio
Italy
AC Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
AC Sparta Praha B
Czech Republic
AC Trento
Italy
Academica de Coimbra
Portugal
Académico Viseu
Portugal
Accrington Stanley
England
ACS Champions FC Arges
Romania
ACS Foresta Suceava
Romania
ACS Progresul Ezeris
International Clubs
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania
AD Alcorcon B
Spain
AD Alcorcón
Spain
AD Cartaya
Spain
AD Ceuta
Spain
AD Complutense Alcala
Spain
AD Fafe
Portugal
AD Isidro Metapan
El Salvador
AD Parla
Spain
AD San Clemente
International Clubs
AD Sanjoanense
Portugal
AD Union Adarve
Spain
AD Villaviciosa
International Clubs
Adana Demirspor
Turkey
AE Kifisia FC
Greece
AE Prat
Spain
AEK Athens
Greece
AEK Larnaca
Cyprus
AEL F.C.
Greece
AEL Limassol
Cyprus
AEZ Zakakiou
Cyprus
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Romania
AFC Bournemouth
England
AFC Chindia Targoviste
Romania
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden
AFC Fylde
England
AFC Hermannstadt
Romania
AFC Hornchurch
England
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Slovakia
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
England
AFC Stoneham
England
AFC Telford United
England
AFC Wimbledon
England
AFK Chrudim
Czech Republic
AFS Dunstable
England
AGF Aarhus
Denmark
Aglianese Calcio
Italy
Aguilas CF
Spain
Ahrweiler BC 1920
Germany
AIK
Sweden
AJ Auxerre
France
AJ Fano 1906
Italy
Ajax
Netherlands
Ajman Club
United Arab Emirates
AL Duhail
Qatar
AL Fateh SC
Saudi Arabia
Al Kuwait SC
Kuwait
AL Qadisiyah
Saudi Arabia
AL Shabab FC KSA
Saudi Arabia
AL Wahda SCC
United Arab Emirates
AL Wehda FC
Saudi Arabia
Al-Ain FC
United Arab Emirates
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC
United Arab Emirates
Al-Nasr SC
Kuwait
Al-Nassr FC
Saudi Arabia
Al-Sadd SC
Qatar
Albacete Balompié
Spain
AlbinoLeffe
Italy
Aldershot Town FC
England
Alemannia Aachen
Germany
Alfreton Town
England
Alloa Athletic FC
Scotland
Almere City FC
Netherlands
Altinordu FK
Turkey
Alton FC
England
Altrincham FC
England
Aluminij Kidricevo
Slovenia
Alvechurch
England
Amiens SC
France
Angers SCO
France
Annagh United FC
Northern Ireland
Annan Athletic FC
Scotland
Anorthosis Famagusta
Cyprus
Antalyaspor
Turkey
Antequera CF
Spain
AP Turris Calcio
Italy
APO Levadiakos
Greece
APOEL FC
Cyprus
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
Italy
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary
Ar Sao Martinho
Portugal
Arandina CF
Spain
Arbroath FC
Scotland
Ards FC
Northern Ireland
Arema FC
Indonesia
Arendal FK
Norway
Arezzo
Italy
Argentina U20
Argentina
Aris Limassol FC
Cyprus
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece
Arka Gdynia
Poland
Arminia Bielefeld
Germany
Arminia Hannover
Germany
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany
Arsenal
England
Arsenal Tula
Russia
AS Giana Erminio
Italy
AS Gubbio
Italy
AS Monaco
France
AS Nancy Lorraine
France
AS Saint-Etienne
France
AS Trencin
Slovakia
ASC 09 Dortmund
Germany
ASC Otelul Galati
Romania
Asd Fanfulla
Italy
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
Italy
Asd Sangiovannese 1927
Italy
Ashford United
England
Ashton United FC
England
Asker Fotball
Norway
Asteras Tripolis
Greece
Asti Calcio
Italy
Aston Villa
England
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Romania
ASV SIEGENDORF
Austria
Atalanta
Italy
Atherton Collieries
England
Athletic Bilbao
Spain
Athletic Bilbao B
Spain
Athletic Club Ajaccio
France
Atlanta United FC
USA
Atlante FC
Mexico
Atlantis FC
Finland
Atlas FC
Mexico
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Andorra
Atletico Albacete
Spain
Atletico Astorga FC
Spain
Atletico Levante UD
Spain
Atletico Madrid
Spain
Atletico Madrid B
Spain
Atletico Mancha Real
Spain
Atletico Saguntino
Spain
Atletico Sanluqueno
Spain
Atletico Victoria
Spain
Atromitos Athinon
Greece
Austin FC
USA
Austria Lustenau
Austria
Austria Salzburg
Austria
Aveley FC
England
Avellino
Italy
Ayr United FC
Scotland
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands
B-SAD
Portugal
Bahlinger SC
Germany
Bala Town FC
Wales
Ballinamallard United
Northern Ireland
Ballyclare Comrades
Northern Ireland
Ballymena United
Northern Ireland
Bamber Bridge
England
Banbridge Town
Northern Ireland
Banbury United
England
Bangor FC
Northern Ireland
Bari
Italy
Barnet FC
England
Barnsley
England
Barracas Central
Argentina
Barrow AFC
England
Barry Town United FC
Wales
Barwell
England
Basford United
England
Basingstoke Town
England
Bath City FC
England
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
Beaconsfield Town
England
Bedfont Sports FC
England
Bedford Town
England
Bedworth United
England
Beerschot
Belgium
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Israel
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Hungary
Benevento
Italy
Bergantinos CF
Spain
Berkhamsted FC
England
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Germany
Berliner FC Dynamo
Germany
Berwick Rangers
Scotland
Betis Deportivo Balompie
Spain
Beşiktaş
Turkey
BFC Siofok
Hungary
Bicskei Tc
Hungary
Biggleswade United FC
England
Billericay Town
England
Birmingham City
England
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Germany
Bishop Auckland
England
Bishop´s Stortford
England
BK Frem
Denmark
BK Fremad Amager
Denmark
BK Häcken
Sweden
BK Marienlyst
Denmark
BK Olympic
Sweden
BKV Elore
Hungary
Blackburn Rovers
England
Blackpool
England
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
Germany
Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Germany
Blekitni Stargard
Poland
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Israel
Boca Juniors
Argentina
Bognor Regis Town
England
Bohemian FC
Ireland
Bohemians Prague 1905
Czech Republic
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Czech Republic
Bologna
Italy
Bolton Wanderers U23
England
Bolton Wanderers
England
Bonner SC
Germany
Bor. Freialdenhoven
Germany
Boreham Wood FC
England
Borneo FC
Indonesia
Borussia Dortmund
Germany
Borussia Dortmund II U23
Germany
Borussia M'gladbach
Germany
Borussia Monchengladbach II U23
Germany
Boston United FC
England
Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Brackley Town FC
England
Bracknell Town FC
England
Bradford City
England
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
England
Bradford Town
England
Brattvaag
Norway
Bravo Ljubljana
Slovenia
Bregalnica Stip
North Macedonia
Brentford FC
England
Brescia
Italy
Brest
France
Brighton & Hove Albion
England
Brighton and Hove Albion U23
England
Brisbane Roar FC
Australia
Bristol City
England
Bristol Rovers
England
Brodd
Norway
Bromsgrove Sporting
England
Bruck/Leitha
Austria
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Poland
Bryne FK
Norway
Brøndby IF
Denmark
Brønshøj Boldklub
Denmark
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany
BSG Wismut Gera
Germany
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany
BSV SW Rehden
Germany
Buckie Thistle FC
Scotland
Buckland Athletic
England
Budafoki Mte
Hungary
Budaorsi SC
Hungary
Budapest Honved FC
Hungary
Bukit Tambun FC
Malaysia
Burgos C.F.
Spain
Burnley
England
Burton Albion
England
Bvsc-Zuglo
Hungary
Bærum SK
Norway
C.D: Badajoz
Spain
CA Antoniano
Spain
CA Bembibre
Spain
CA Osasuna B
Spain
CA Peñarol
Uruguay
CA Platense
Argentina
CA Pulpileno
Spain
CA Sarmiento
Argentina
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Argentina
Cagliari
Italy
Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy
Calcio Padova
Italy
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Spain
Cambridge City
England
Cambridge United
England
Campodarsego
Italy
Cap Ciudad de Murcia
Spain
Cardiff City
England
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Wales
Carlisle United
England
Carlton Town
England
Carrarese
Italy
Carrick Rangers
Northern Ireland
Carshalton Athletic FC
England
Cartigliano
Italy
Cartusia Kartuzy
Poland
Casa Pia Lisbon
Portugal
Casertana
Italy
Caudal Deportivo
Spain
CD Alcoyano
Spain
CD Arenteiro
Spain
CD Atletico Baleares
Spain
CD Atletico Paso
Spain
CD Binefar
Spain
CD Calahorra
Spain
CD Calamonte
Spain
CD Caspe
Spain
CD Castellon
Spain
CD Ciudad de Lucena
Spain
CD Coria
Spain
CD Don Alvaro
International Clubs
CD Don Benito
Spain
CD El Ejido 2012
Spain
CD FAS Santa Ana
El Salvador
CD Galapagar
International Clubs
CD Guadalajara
Spain
CD Guijuelo
Spain
CD Illescas
Spain
CD Izarra
Spain
CD Laredo
Spain
CD Leganes B
Spain
CD Linares
Spain
CD Lugo
Spain
CD Mafra
Portugal
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Spain
CD Marchamalo
Spain
CD Marino
Spain
CD Mensajero U19
Spain
CD Miajadas
Spain
CD Mirandes
Spain
CD Mostoles URJC
Spain
CD Numancia
Spain
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Spain
CD Paracuellos Antamira
Spain
CD Plus Ultra
Spain
CD Quintanar Del Rey
Spain
CD San Roque
Spain
CD Santa Ursula
Spain
CD Tenerife
Spain
CD Teruel
Spain
CD Toledo Sad
Spain
CD Tondela
Portugal
CD Torrijos
Spain
CD Tudelano
Spain
CD Utrera
Spain
CD Virgen Del Camino
Spain
CDA Navalcarnero
Spain
CE Europa
Spain
CE l`Hospitalet
Spain
CE Manresa
Spain
CE Sabadell FC
Spain
Celtic
Scotland
Cercle Brugge
Belgium
Cerdanyola del Valles
Spain
Cerro Largo FC
Uruguay
Cesena FC
Italy
CF Algeciras
Spain
CF Fuenlabrada
Spain
CF Fuenlabrada B
International Clubs
CF Intercity
Spain
CF La Nucia
Spain
CF Lorca Deportiva
Spain
CF Os Belenenses
Portugal
CF Pachuca
Mexico
CF Peralada
Spain
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Spain
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain
CF Talavera de La Reina
Spain
CF Villanovense
Spain
Charlotte FC
USA
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
Germany
Charlton Athletic
England
Chasetown FC
England
Chelsea
England
Cheltenham Town
England
Chemnitzer FC
Germany
Chertsey Town
England
Cheshunt FC
England
Chester FC
England
Chesterfield FC
England
Chivas Guadalajara
Mexico
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland
Chorley FC
England
Chornomorets Odesa
Ukraine
Chrobry Glogow
Poland
Cittadella
Italy
City Of Liverpool
England
Ciudad Rodrigo CF
International Clubs
Civil Service Strollers FC
Scotland
Clachnacuddin FC
Scotland
Clermont Foot 63
France
Cliftonville FC
Northern Ireland
Clitheroe FC
England
Club America
Mexico
Club Bolivar
Bolivia
Club Brugge
Belgium
Club Deportiva Minera
Spain
Club Deportivo Eldense
Spain
Club Leon
Mexico
Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain
Club Marino de Luanco
Spain
Club Nacional de Football
Uruguay
Club Santos Laguna
Mexico
Coalville Town
England
Cobh Ramblers
Ireland
Colchester Utd FC
England
Coleraine FC
Northern Ireland
Colo-Colo
Chile
Como
Italy
Concord Rangers
England
Connah`s Quay Nomads FC
Wales
Corby Town FC
England
Coria CF
Spain
Corinthian Casuals
England
Cork City FC
Ireland
Coruxo FC
Spain
Cosenza
Italy
Cove Rangers FC
Scotland
Coventry City
England
Cowdenbeath FC
Scotland
CP Villarrobledo
Spain
CR Granada
Spain
Cracovia
Poland
Cracovia Krakow II
International Clubs
Crawley Town
England
Crewe Alexandra
England
Crotone
Italy
Crusaders FC
Northern Ireland
Cruz Azul
Mexico
Crystal Palace
England
CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Romania
CS Herediano
Costa Rica
CS Hunedoara
Romania
CS Mioveni
Romania
CS Tunari
Romania
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
Romania
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
Romania
CSC Dumbravita
Romania
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
International Clubs
CSD Xelaju MC
Guatemala
CSKA Moscow
Russia
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
CSM Avantul Periam
Romania
CSM Jiul Petrosani
Romania
CSM Slatina
Romania
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Spain
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
Cumbernauld Colts FC
Scotland
Curzon Ashton FC
England
CWKS Resovia
Poland
C´Chartres Football
France
Cádiz CF
Spain
Cádiz CF B
Spain
Córdoba CF
Spain
D.C. United
USA
Dabas FC
Hungary
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia
Dagenham and Redbridge FC
England
Dalkurd FF
Sweden
Dalum IF
Denmark
Darlington FC
England
Dartford FC
England
Daventry Town
England
De Graafschap
Netherlands
Debreceni VSC
Hungary
Defensor Sporting
Uruguay
Degerfors IF
Sweden
Deportivo
Spain
Deportivo Alavés
Spain
Deportivo Alavés B
Spain
Derby County
England
Dereham Town FC
England
Derry City FC
Ireland
Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria
Dinamo Brest
Belarus
Dinamo Stavropol
Russia
Dinamo Vologda
Russia
Diosgyori VTK
Hungary
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Germany
Djurgårdens IF
Sweden
Dollingstown FC
Northern Ireland
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Italy
Don Bosco Bamberg
Germany
Doncaster Rovers
England
Dorchester Town
England
Dorking Wanderers
England
Dornbirner SV
Austria
Dorogi FC
Hungary
Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Czech Republic
Dover Athletic FC
England
Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus
Drogheda United FC
Ireland
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slovakia
Dukla Prague
Czech Republic
Dukla Prague B
Czech Republic
Dulwich Hamlet
England
Dumbarton FC
Scotland
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecia...
Hungary
Dundalk FC
Ireland
Dundee FC
Scotland
Dundela FC
Northern Ireland
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Scotland
Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland
DUX Internacional de Madrid
Spain
Dynamo Dresden
Germany
Dynamo Moscow
Russia
Dziugas
Lithuania
East Belfast FC
Northern Ireland
East Fife FC
Scotland
Eastbourne Borough
England
Eastleigh FC
England
Ebbsfleet United FC
England
EC Granollers
Spain
Ee Guineueta
International Clubs
Egersunds IK
Norway
Eidsvold TF
Norway
Einheit Rudolstadt
Germany
Eintracht Bamberg
Germany
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Germany
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany
Ekenas Idrottsforening
Finland
El Palo FC
Spain
El Paso Locomotive FC
USA
Elche CF
Spain
Elche Ilicitano CF
Spain
Elgin City FC
Scotland
Empoli
Italy
Energetik BGU Minsk
Belarus
Energie Cottbus
Germany
Enfield Town
England
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
Cyprus
Episkopi FC
Greece
Erdi VSE
Hungary
Esbjerg fB
Denmark
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden
Eslövs BK
Sweden
Esmtk Budapest
Hungary
Espanyol Barcelona B
Spain
ESTAC Troyes
France
Estoril
Portugal
Estrela Amadora
Portugal
Estudiantes
Argentina
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Cyprus
Eupen
Belgium
Everton
England
Evesham United
England
Excelsior
Netherlands
Exeter City
England
F.C. Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy
F.C. Forlì
Italy
F.C. Rustavi Metalurgist
Georgia
F91 Dudelange
Luxembourg
FA 2000
Denmark
FA Povltavska
Czech Republic
FAC Wien
Austria
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden
Falkirk FC
Scotland
Fana IL
Norway
Farnborough FC
England
Farsley Celtic FC
England
FC 08 Homburg
Germany
FC 08 Villingen
Germany
FC 1906 Erlensee
Germany
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Germany
FC Aarau
Switzerland
FC Admira Wacker Modling
Austria
FC Ajka
Hungary
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia
FC Andorra
Spain
FC Aprilia Racing Club
Italy
FC Arda Kardzhali
Bulgaria
FC Arouca
Portugal
FC Ashdod
Israel
FC ASKO Gmund
Austria
FC Astana
Kazakhstan
FC Astoria Walldorf
Germany
FC Astoria Walldorf II
Germany
FC Augsburg
Germany
FC Augsburg II
Germany
FC Avangard Kursk
Russia
FC Baden
Switzerland
FC Ballkani
Kosovo
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia
FC Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic
FC Barcelona
Spain
FC Basel 1893
Switzerland
FC Bayern Alzenau
Germany
FC Bayern München
Germany
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus
FC Botosani
Romania
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
Romania
FC Brunninghausen 1927
Germany
FC Buzau
Romania
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany
FC Cartagena
Spain
FC Cartagena B
Spain
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania
FC Chernomorec Novorossiysk
Russia
FC Chiasso
Switzerland
FC Cincinnati
USA
FC Copenhagen
Denmark
FC CSKA 1948
Bulgaria
FC Dallas
USA
FC Den Bosch
Netherlands
FC Differdange 03
Luxembourg
FC Dila Gori
Georgia
FC Dinamo Batumi
Georgia
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Romania
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Dordrecht
Netherlands
FC Dornbirn
Austria
FC Dunav 2010
Bulgaria
FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
Russia
FC Eilenburg
Germany
FC Eindhoven
Netherlands
FC Emmen
Netherlands
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany
FC Fakel Voronezh
Russia
FC Farul Constanta
Romania
FC Felgueiras 1932
Portugal
FC Fredericia
Denmark
FC Gagra
Georgia
FC Gareji Sagarejo
Georgia
FC Giessen
Germany
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
France
FC Gleisdorf 09
Austria
FC Gomel
Belarus
FC Groningen
Netherlands
FC Gutersloh 2000
Germany
FC Hanau 93
Germany
FC Helsingør
Denmark
FC Hlucin
Czech Republic
FC Honka
Finland
FC Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic
FC Hurth
Germany
FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany
FC Inter Turku
Finland
FC Isloch
Belarus
FC Ismaning
Germany
FC Jeunesse Canach
Luxembourg
FC Kafr Qasim
Israel
FC Kairat Almaty
Kazakhstan
FC Kitzbuhel
Austria
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Georgia
FC Krasnodar-2
Russia
FC Kray
Germany
FC Kuressaare
Estonia
FC Lamezia Terme
Italy
FC Lendorf
Austria
FC Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
FC Liefering
Austria
FC Lorient
France
FC Lugano
Switzerland
FC Luzern
Switzerland
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Austria
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Bulgaria
FC Mauerwerk
Austria
FC Memmingen
Germany
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ukraine
FC Metalist Kharkiv
Ukraine
FC Metz
France
FC Midtjylland
Denmark
FC Minsk
Belarus
FC Mondercange
Luxembourg
FC Nagykanizsai
Hungary
FC Nantes
France
FC Neftehimik Nizhnekamsk
Russia
FC Neman Grodno
Belarus
FC Nomme United
Estonia
FC Nordsjælland
Denmark
FC Nottingen
Germany
FC Oleksandriya
Ukraine
FC Orenburg
Russia
FC PBS Velka Bites
Czech Republic
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania
FC Petrzalka
Slovakia
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria
FC Pipinsried
Germany
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
FC Pisek
Czech Republic
FC Porto
Portugal
FC Pyunik Yerevan
Armenia
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
FC Rohoznik
Slovakia
FC Rosengård
Sweden
FC Roskilde
Denmark
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Germany
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Germany
FC Rouen
France
FC Rudersdal
Denmark
FC Ruh Brest
Belarus
FC Ryazan
Russia
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Georgia
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Georgia
FC Samtredia
Georgia
FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland
FC Schalke 04 II U23
Germany
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Georgia
FC Sion
Switzerland
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Russia
FC Slavia Mozyr
Belarus
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Czech Republic
FC Slovan Rosice
Czech Republic
FC Slutsk
Belarus
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
France
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovakia
FC St. Gallen 1879
Switzerland
FC St. Pauli
Germany
FC St. Pauli II U23
Germany
FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovakia
FC Struga Trim Lum
North Macedonia
FC Strumska Slava Radomir
Bulgaria
FC Telavi
Georgia
FC Thun
Switzerland
FC Tirsense
Portugal
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Belarus
FC Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia
FC Trollhättan
Sweden
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Bulgaria
FC Twente
Netherlands
FC U Craiova 1948
Romania
FC Una Strassen
Luxembourg
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Romania
FC Unirea Dej
Romania
FC United of Manchester
England
FC Universitatea Cluj
Romania
FC Urartu Yerevan
Armenia
FC Uta Arad
Romania
FC Utrecht
Netherlands
FC Vaduz
Switzerland
FC Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic
FC Versailles 78
France
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany
FC Viktoria Cologne
Germany
FC Viktoria Jagersburg
Germany
FC Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Czech Republic
FC Vilafranca
Spain
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Slovakia
FC Vizela
Portugal
FC Vlasim
Czech Republic
FC Volendam
Netherlands
FC Voluntari
Romania
FC Vsetin
International Clubs
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic
FC Wil 1900
Switzerland
FC Winterthur
Switzerland
FC Yantra Gabrovo
Bulgaria
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Russia
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Moldova
FC Zlin
Czech Republic
FC Zurich
Switzerland
FCI Tallinn
Estonia
FCM Baia Mare
Romania
FCM Traiskirchen
International Clubs
FCSB
Romania
Fenerbahçe
Turkey
FeralpiSalò
Italy
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Hungary
Feyenoord
Netherlands
FF Jaro
Finland
Finn Harps FC
Ireland
Fiorentina
Italy
First Vienna FC
Austria
FK Admira Prague
Czech Republic
FK Akademija Pandev
North Macedonia
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belarus
FK Arsenal Tivat
Montenegro
FK Austria Wien
Austria
FK Banga Gargzdai
Lithuania
FK Banik Most-Sous
Czech Republic
FK Banik Sokolov
Czech Republic
FK Becej 1918
Serbia
FK Blansko
Czech Republic
FK Bodø/Glimt
Norway
FK Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Buducnost
Montenegro
FK Buducnost Banovici
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Czech Republic
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Serbia
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Romania
FK CSKA 1948 II
Bulgaria
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
Serbia
FK Decic Tuzi
Montenegro
FK Drina Zvornik
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovakia
FK Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic
FK Frydek-Mistek
Czech Republic
FK Gjoevik-Lyn
Norway
FK Gorazde
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Haugesund
Norway
FK Hebar Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
FK Hodonin
Czech Republic
FK Humenne
Slovakia
FK Igman Konjic
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK IMT Novi Beograd
Serbia
FK Indjija
Serbia
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Montenegro
FK Jablonec
Czech Republic
FK Javor Ivanjica
Serbia
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Montenegro
FK Jerv
Norway
FK Kamenica Sasa
North Macedonia
FK Khimki
Russia
FK Kolomna
Russia
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Serbia
FK Kosice
Slovakia
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
North Macedonia
FK Krasnodar
Russia
FK Krupa
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Leotar Trebinje
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Liepaja
Latvia
FK Litomericko
Czech Republic
FK Loko Vltavin
Czech Republic
FK Loznica
Serbia
FK Macva Sabac
Serbia
FK Mandalskameratene
Norway
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbia
FK Meteor Prague VIII
Czech Republic
FK Metta / Lu
Latvia
FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Czech Republic
FK Mladost Lucani
Serbia
FK Mornar Bar
Montenegro
FK Motorlet Prague
International Clubs
FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
FK Novi Pazar
Serbia
FK Oern-Horten
Norway
FK Panevezys
Lithuania
FK Pardubice
Czech Republic
FK Partizan Belgrade
Serbia
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
North Macedonia
FK Podrinje
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dol...
Slovakia
FK Prepere
Czech Republic
FK Proleter Novi Sad
Serbia
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Serbia
FK Radnicki Beograd
Serbia
FK Radnicki Nis
Serbia
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Serbia
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia
FK Rakytovce
Slovakia
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Latvia
FK Rostov
Russia
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Montenegro
FK Rudar Prijedor
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Senica
Slovakia
FK Septemvri Sofia
Bulgaria
FK Sindelic Beograd
Serbia
FK Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Sloboda Uzice
Serbia
FK Sloga Doboj
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
International Clubs
FK Slovan Galanta
Slovakia
FK Sochi
Russia
FK Spartak 1918 Varna
Bulgaria
FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia
FK Suduva Marijampole
Lithuania
FK Sutjeska Foca
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Montenegro
FK Teplice
Czech Republic
FK Teteks 1953
North Macedonia
FK Trayal Krusevac
Serbia
FK Trepca
Serbia
FK TSC Backa Topola
Serbia
FK Tuzla City
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Tønsberg
Norway
FK Ufa
Russia
FK Ural Yekaterinburg
Russia
FK Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic
FK Vardar Skopje
North Macedonia
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic
FK Veles Moscow
Russia
FK Velez Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Vidar
Norway
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Serbia
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
Serbia
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovakia
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Serbia
FK Zemun U19
Serbia
FK Zvijezda 09
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FKS Stal Mielec
Poland
Fleetwood Town
England
Flora Tallinn
Estonia
Folkestone Invicta
England
Forest Green Rovers
England
Forfar Athletic FC
Scotland
Forres Mechanics FC
Scotland
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany
Fortuna Düsseldorf II U23
Germany
Fortuna Koln II
Germany
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands
Forward Madison
USA
Fram IF
Norway
Fredrikstad FK
Norway
Freiburger FC
Germany
Frome Town
England
Frosinone
Italy
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Germany
FSV Fernwald
Germany
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Germany
FSV Luckenwalde
Germany
FSV Mainz
Germany
FSV Mainz II U23
Germany
FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany
FSV Zwickau
Germany
FT Braunschweig
Germany
Fulham
England
Fuzinar Ravne
Slovenia
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
Germany
FV Dudenhofen
Germany
FV Illertissen
Germany
Gainsborough Trinity
England
GAIS
Sweden
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Scotland
Galatasaray SK
Turkey
Galway United FC
Ireland
Gamba Osaka
Japan
Garbarnia Krakow
Poland
GD Chaves
Portugal
Gefle IF FF
Sweden
Genoa
Italy
Gençlerbirliği
Turkey
Getafe
Spain
Getafe CF B
Spain
GFK Ohrid
North Macedonia
GIF Sundsvall
Sweden
Gil Vicente
Portugal
Gillingham
England
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Spain
Girona
Spain
GKS Belchatow
Poland
GKS Jastrzebie
Poland
GKS Katowice
Poland
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
Poland
GKS Tychy
Poland
Glebe North FC
Ireland
Glenavon FC
Northern Ireland
Glentoran FC
Northern Ireland
Gloucester City
England
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands
Gold Coast Knights
Australia
Gondomar Sport Clube
Portugal
Gornik Leczna
Poland
Gornik Zabrze
Poland
Gosport Borough
England
Gran Pena FC
International Clubs
Granada CF
Spain
Grasshopper Club Zurich
Switzerland
Grays Athletic
England
Grazer AK
Austria
Grenoble Foot 38
France
Gretna 2008
Scotland
Grimsby Town
England
Grorud IL
Norway
Guingamp
France
Guiseley FC
England
GVVV Veenendaal
Netherlands
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Poland
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Hungary
Göztepe
Turkey
Hai Phong FC
Vietnam
Halesowen Town
England
Halifax Town
England
Hallescher FC
Germany
Halmstads BK
Sweden
Hamburger SV
Germany
Hamilton Academical
Scotland
HamKam
Norway
Hammarby IF
Sweden
Hampton & Richmond Borough
England
Hannover 96
Germany
Hanoi FC
Vietnam
Hansa Rostock
Germany
Hanwell Town FC
England
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Israel
Hapoel Hadera FC
Israel
Hapoel Haifa FC
Israel
Hapoel Herzelia
Israel
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Israel
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
Israel
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Israel
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Israel
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Israel
Hapoel Ra`anana FC
Israel
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Israel
Haringey Borough FC
England
Harland And Wolff Welders
Northern Ireland
Harrogate Town FC
England
Harrow Borough
England
Hartlepool United FC
England
Hartley Wintney
England
Hashtag United
England
Havant & Waterlooville
England
Hayes & Yeading United
England
HB Køge
Denmark
Heart of Midlothian FC
Scotland
Hednesford Town
England
Heeslinger SC
Germany
Hellas Verona
Italy
Hellas Verona U19
Italy
Helsingborgs IF
Sweden
Hemel Hempstead Town
England
Hendon
England
Heracles Almelo
Netherlands
Hereford FC
England
Herne Bay FC
England
Hertha BSC
Germany
Hertha BSC II U23
Germany
Hibernian
Scotland
Highworth Town
England
HIK Hellerup
Denmark
Hillerød
Denmark
Hitchin Town
England
Hittarps IK
Sweden
HJK Helsinki
Finland
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
Poland
HNK Gorica
Croatia
HNK Hajduk Split
Croatia
HNK Rijeka
Croatia
HNK Sibenik
Croatia
HNK Vukovar 1991
Croatia
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vietnam
Hobro IK
Denmark
Holbaek B&I
Denmark
Holstein Kiel
Germany
Holstein Kiel II U23
Germany
Horsham FC
England
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Huddersfield Town
England
Hudiksvalls FF
Sweden
Hull City
England
Hungerford Town FC
England
Hvidovre IF
Denmark
Hyde United FC
England
Hércules
Spain
IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden
IF Elfsborg
Sweden
IF Gnistan
Finland
IF Lyseng
Denmark
IFK Göteborg
Sweden
IFK Malmö FK
Sweden
IFK Mariehamn
Finland
IFK Norrköping
Sweden
IFK Värnamo
Sweden
III Keruleti Tve
Hungary
IK Brage
Sweden
IK Sirius
Sweden
IK Start
Norway
Illueca CF
Spain
Independiente
Argentina
Indy Eleven
USA
Institute FC
Northern Ireland
Instituto AC Cordoba
Argentina
Inter
Italy
Inter Miami CF
USA
Inverness Caledonian
Scotland
Ionikos Nikea FC
Greece
Ipswich Town
England
Ironi Tiberias
Israel
Ivancsa KSE
Hungary
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Poland
Jahn Regensburg
Germany
Jammerbugt FC
Denmark
JK Narva Trans
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
Estonia
JK Tallinna Kalev
Estonia
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Poland
Jong AZ
Netherlands
Jong FC Utrecht
Netherlands
Jong PSV
Netherlands
Juve Stabia
Italy
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Spain
Juventus
Italy
Juventus FC Managua
Nicaragua
Jönköpings Södra
Sweden
KAA Gent
Belgium
KaaPo
Finland
Kalmar FF
Sweden
Kapfenberger SV
Austria
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Hungary
Karlsruher SC
Germany
Karmiotissa FC
Cyprus
Kasımpaşa
Turkey
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan
Kazincbarcikai SC
Hungary
Kecskemeti TE
Hungary
Kempston Rovers
England
KF Besa Doberdoll
International Clubs
KF Drita
Kosovo
KF Ferizaj
Kosovo
KF Fushe Kosova
Kosovo
KF Laci
Albania
KF Llapi
Kosovo
KFC Dessel Sport
Belgium
KFC Komarno
Slovakia
KFUM BK Roskilde
Denmark
KFUM Oslo
Norway
Khaitan SC
Kuwait
Kickers Emden
Germany
Kickers Offenbach
Germany
Kickers Würzburg
Germany
Kidderminster Harriers FC
England
Kilmarnock
Scotland
King's Lynn Town
England
Kingstonian FC
England
Kisvarda FC
Hungary
Kjelsaas
Norway
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Poland
KMSK Deinze
Belgium
Knockbreda FC
Northern Ireland
Kolding IF
Denmark
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Norway
Korona Kielce
Poland
Kortrijk
Belgium
Kozarmisleny SE
Hungary
KRC Genk
Belgium
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Germany
Kristiansund BK
Norway
Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Russia
KS Gornik Polkowice
Poland
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
Poland
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
Poland
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Poland
KS Polonia Nysa
Poland
KS Sleza Wroclaw
Poland
KS Stal Brzeg
Poland
KS Stolem Gniewino
Poland
KS Warta Sieradz
Poland
KS Wisloka Debica
Poland
KSK Heist
Belgium
KSV Baunatal
Germany
KSV Hessen Kassel
Germany
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Poland
KV Mechelen
Belgium
KV Oostende
Belgium
Kvik Halden FK
Norway
KVK Tienen
Belgium
Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo
Belgium
L.R. Vicenza
Italy
La Roda CF
Spain
Lahden Reipas
Finland
Landskrona BoIS
Sweden
Lannion FC
France
Lanzarote UD
Spain
Larne FC
Northern Ireland
Las Palmas
Spain
LASK
Austria
Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland
Lazio
Italy
LB Châteauroux
France
Le Havre
France
Le Mans FC
France
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
France
Leamington FC
England
Leatherhead FC
England
Lecce
Italy
Lech Poznan
Poland
Lechia Gdansk
Poland
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Poland
Leeds United
England
Leganés
Spain
Legia Warszawa
Poland
Legionowia Legionowo
Poland
Legnano
Italy
Leicester City
England
Leighton Town
England
Leixões
Portugal
Levante
Spain
Leyton Orient
England
Lierse Kempenzonen
Belgium
Ligorna
Italy
Lille OSC
France
Lillestrøm SK
Norway
Lincoln City
England
Lindome GIF
Sweden
Linfield F.C.
Northern Ireland
Liverpool
England
Liverpool Montevideo
Uruguay
Liversedge
England
LKP Motor Lublin
Poland
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
International Clubs
LKS Lagow
International Clubs
LKS Lodz
Poland
Llanelli Town
Wales
Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Bulgaria
Lommel SK
Belgium
Longridge Town
International Clubs
Los Angeles FC
USA
Los Angeles Galaxy
USA
Loughgall FC
Northern Ireland
Louisville City FC
USA
Lucchese
Italy
Ludwigsfelder FC
Germany
Lunds BK
Sweden
Luparense FC
Italy
Lusitanos Saint-Maur
France
Luton Town
England
Lymington Town
England
Lyngby BK
Denmark
Lysekloster
Norway
Länk FC Vilaverdense
Portugal
Maccabi Haifa FC
Israel
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod FC
Israel
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Israel
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Israel
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Israel
Macclesfield Town
England
Maidenhead United FC
England
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
North Macedonia
Makedonikos FC
Greece
MALAGA B
Spain
Malaga CF
Spain
Maldon and Tiptree FC
England
Malindi SC
International Clubs
Malmö FF
Sweden
Manchester City
England
Manchester United
England
Mansfield Town
England
Mantova
Italy
Mar Menor CF
Spain
Margate FC
England
Marine FC
England
Marítimo
Portugal
Mas Taborsko
Czech Republic
Matlock Town
England
Mazatlan FC
Mexico
Melbourne Victory
Australia
Melksham Town
England
Merelinense FC
Portugal
Merida UD
Spain
Merstham FC
England
Merthyr Town
England
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Romania
Metropolitan Police
England
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Hungary
MFK Karvina
Czech Republic
MFK Ruzomberok
Slovakia
MFK Skalica
Slovakia
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
Slovakia
MFk Vyskov
Czech Republic
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Slovakia
Miami United
USA
Middelfart G&BK
Denmark
Middlesbrough FC
England
Miedz Legnica
Poland
Miedz Legnica II
Poland
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland
Milan U19
Italy
Milan
Italy
Millwall FC
England
Milton Keynes Dons
England
Minnesota United FC
USA
Mjällby AIF
Sweden
Mjøndalen
Norway
MKE Ankaragücü
Turkey
Mkp Carina Gubin
Poland
MKS Kluczbork
Poland
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
Poland
Modena
Italy
Mol Fehervar FC
Hungary
Molde FK
Norway
Monopoli
Italy
Monori SE
Hungary
Monterosi FC
Italy
Montpellier HSC
France
Morecambe FC
England
Moreirense
Portugal
Mosonmagyarovari TE
Hungary
Moss FK
Norway
Motherwell
Scotland
MSK Puchov
Slovakia
MSK Zilina B
Slovakia
MSV Duisburg
Germany
MSV Neuruppin
Germany
MTK Budapest
Hungary
Municipal Grecia
Costa Rica
Murcia
Spain
MŠK Žilina
Slovakia
NAC Breda
Netherlands
Nacional
Portugal
Nafta 1903 Lendava
Slovenia
Nantwich Town
England
Napoli
Italy
Nardo FK
Norway
Nashville SC
USA
ND Beltinci
Slovenia
ND Gorica
Slovenia
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Cyprus
NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands
Needham Market
England
Neftchi Baku PFC
Azerbaijan
Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland
New England Revolution
USA
New Salamis
England
New York Red Bulls
USA
Newcastle United
England
Newington FC
Northern Ireland
Newport County AFC
England
Newry City AFC
Northern Ireland
Newtown AFC
Wales
Nikolaos
Greece
NK Belisce
Croatia
NK Bistrica
Slovenia
NK Brinje Grosuplje
International Clubs
NK Celik Zenica
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Celje
Slovenia
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia
NK Dekani
International Clubs
NK Domzale
Slovenia
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia
NK Dugopolje
Croatia
NK Gaj Mace
Croatia
NK Gosk Gabela
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Granicar Zupanja
Croatia
NK Inter Zapresic
Croatia
NK Istra 1961
Croatia
NK Jarun Zagreb
Croatia
NK Karlovac 1919
Croatia
NK Koper
Slovenia
NK Kustosija Zagreb
Croatia
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia
NK Maribor
Slovenia
NK Mladost Zdralovi
Croatia
NK Opatija
Croatia
NK Osijek
Croatia
NK Osijek II
International Clubs
NK Polet
Croatia
NK Posusje
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Radomlje
Slovenia
NK Rogaska
Slovenia
NK Rudar Velenje
Slovenia
NK Rudes Zagreb
Croatia
NK Sesvete
Croatia
NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Slaven Belupo
Croatia
NK Solin
Croatia
NK TOSK Tesanj
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Travnik
Bosnia & Herzegovina
NK Zagora
Croatia
NK Zagorec Krapina
Croatia
Nomme Kalju FC
Estonia
Norrby IF
Sweden
North Leigh FC
England
Northampton Town
England
Northwood FC
England
Norwich City
England
Notodden FK
Norway
Nottingham Forest
England
Notts County
England
Novara
Italy
Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Poland
Nublense
Chile
Nuneaton Borough
England
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Hungary
Nykøbing FC
Denmark
Næsby BK
Denmark
Næstved BK
Denmark
Nîmes Olympique
France
NŠ Mura
Slovenia
Odds BK
Norway
Odense Boldklub
Denmark
Odra Opole
Poland
Oeygarden FK
Norway
OFI Crete
Greece
OFK Backa Palanka
Serbia
OFK Belgrade
Serbia
OFK Gradina Srebrenik
Bosnia & Herzegovina
OFK Petrovac
Montenegro
OFK Vrsac
Serbia
OFK Zarkovo
Serbia
OGC Nice
France
OH Leuven
Belgium
OJC Rosmalen
Netherlands
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Poland
Olbia
Italy
Oldham Athletic
England
Olimpia Elblag
Poland
Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
Oliveirense
Portugal
Olot
Spain
Olympiacos Piraeus
Greece
Olympique de Marseille
France
Olympique Lyon
France
Orihuela CF
Spain
Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Croatia
Orlando City SC
USA
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Poland
Os
Norway
Osasuna
Spain
Oskarshamns AIK
Sweden
Ossett United
England
Ourense CF
Spain
Oxford City
England
Oxford United
England
P.O.T Iraklis
Greece
PAE PS Kalamata
Greece
Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia
Paksi FC
Hungary
Paksi FC II
Hungary
Palermo FC
Italy
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Greece
Panathinaikos FC
Greece
Panetolikos FC
Greece
Panionios Athens
Greece
Panseraikos FC
Greece
PAOK FC
Greece
Papai Perutz FC
Hungary
Paphos FC
Cyprus
Pargas Idrottsforening
Finland
Paris 13 Atletico
France
Paris FC
France
Paris Saint-Germain
France
Parkgate
England
Parma Calcio
Italy
Partick Thistle FC
Scotland
Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia
Partizani Tirana
Albania
PAS Giannina
Greece
PAS Lamia FC
Greece
Pau FC
France
Paços de Ferreira
Portugal
PEC Zwolle
Netherlands
Pecsi MFC
Hungary
Pelister Bitola
North Macedonia
Pena Deportiva
Spain
Penafiel
Portugal
PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland
Perak FC
Malaysia
Perth Glory FC
Australia
Pescara
Italy
Peterborough Sports
England
Peterborough United
England
Peterhead FC
Scotland
PFC Cherno more Varna
Bulgaria
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Bulgaria
PFC Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
PFC Litex Lovech
Bulgaria
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
Bulgaria
PFC Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria
PFC Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
International Clubs
PFK Sportist Svoge
Bulgaria
Philadelphia Union
USA
Piacenza
Italy
Piast Gliwice
Poland
Pisa
Italy
Pistoiese
Italy
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA
PK 35
Finland
Plymouth Argyle
England
Plymouth Parkway
England
PO Atsaleniou
Greece
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Poland
Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland
POFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Poland
Pogon Siedlce
Poland
Pogon Szczecin
Poland
Pogon Szczecin II
Poland
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
International Clubs
Polonia Warszawa
Poland
Pontevedra CF
Spain
Poole Town
England
Pordenone Calcio
Italy
Pors Grenland
Norway
Port Vale
England
Portadown FC
Northern Ireland
Portimonense SC
Portugal
Portsmouth FC
England
Portstewart FC
Northern Ireland
Posidonas Michanionas
International Clubs
Potters Bar Town FC
England
Prato
Italy
Preston North End
England
Preußen Münster
Germany
Primorje Ajdovscina
Slovenia
Pro Patria Busto Arsizio
Italy
Pro Sesto
Italy
Pro Vercelli 1892
Italy
Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna
Italy
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands
Puente Genil FC
Spain
Pumas UNAM
Mexico
Puntarenas FC
Costa Rica
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut
Hungary
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland
Qadsia SC
Kuwait
Qarabag FK
Azerbaijan
Qatar
Qatar
Qatar SC
Qatar
Queen of The South FC
Scotland
Queens Park FC
Scotland
Queens Park Rangers
England
Rabotnicki Skopje
North Macedonia
Racing Club de Lens
France
Racing Club Ferrol
Spain
Racing Club Villalbes U19
Spain
Racing de Santander
Spain
Racing Union Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Radcliffe FC
England
Radunia Stezyca
Poland
Raith Rovers FC
Scotland
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Germany
Randers FC
Denmark
Rangers
Scotland
Rangers
Scotland
Ranheim
Norway
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
Romania
Rapid Wien II
Austria
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
Germany
Raufoss IL
Norway
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
Rayo Vallecano Madrid B
Spain
Rayon Sports FC
Rwanda
RB Leipzig
Germany
RC Celta de Vigo
Spain
RC Celta de Vigo B
Spain
RC Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
RC Strasbourg
France
RCD Carabanchel
Spain
RCD Espanyol
Spain
RCD Mallorca
Spain
Reading FC
England
Real Aranjuez CF
Spain
Real Avila CF
Spain
Real Aviles CF U19
Spain
Real Balompedica Linense
Spain
Real Betis
Spain
Real Jaén
Spain
Real Madrid
Spain
Real Madrid Castilla
Spain
Real Murcia B
Spain
Real Oviedo
Spain
Real Oviedo B
Spain
Real Salt Lake
USA
Real Sociedad
Spain
Real Sociedad B
Spain
Real Titanico FC
Spain
Real Unión
Spain
Real Valladolid
Spain
Real Valladolid Promesas
Spain
Real Zaragoza
Spain
Red Star FC
France
Redditch United
England
Reggina
Italy
Rekord Bielsko Biala
Poland
Renate
Italy
RFC Seraing
Belgium
RFK Graficar Beograd
Serbia
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Serbia
Riga FC
Latvia
Rijnsburgse Boys
Netherlands
Rio Ave
Portugal
Ripensia Timisoara
Romania
River Plate
Argentina
RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands
RKS Radomiak Radom
Poland
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland
RNK Split
Croatia
Rochdale
England
Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands
Rodez Aveyron
France
Roma
Italy
Roma U19
Italy
Rosenborg BK
Norway
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Germany
Rot-Weiss Essen
Germany
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Germany
Rotherham United
England
Royal Antwerp FC
Belgium
Royal Charleroi SC
Belgium
Royal Excelsior Virton
Belgium
Royston Town
England
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Spain
RSC Anderlecht
Belgium
RSD Alcala
Spain
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf 1949
Germany
Rubin Kazan
Russia
Ruch Chorzow
Poland
Runcorn Linnets
England
Rushall Olympic
England
RWD Molenbeek 47
Belgium
S. Gijon B
Spain
S.C. Caronnese 1927
Italy
Sabail FK
Azerbaijan
SAK 1914 Salzburg
Austria
Salamanca CF UDS
Spain
Salernitana
Italy
Salford City
England
Salisbury FC
England
SalPa
Finland
Saltash United FC
England
Sampdoria
Italy
San Cristobal Cp
Spain
San Fernando CD
Spain
San Jose Earthquakes
USA
San Lorenzo
Argentina
Sanatatea Cluj
Romania
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland
Sandefjord Fotball
Norway
Sandnes Ulf
Norway
Sandvikens IF
Sweden
Sangiuliano City Nova FC
Italy
Santa Clara
Portugal
Santarcangelo
Italy
Sarpsborg 08
Norway
Sarre Union
France
SAS Epinal
France
Sassuolo
Italy
Saturn Ramenskoye
Russia
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Germany
SC Bastia
France
SC Braga
Portugal
SC Braga B
Portugal
SC Bruhl St Gallen
Switzerland
SC Cambuur
Netherlands
SC Dnipro-1
Ukraine
SC Farense
Portugal
SC Fortuna Köln
Germany
SC Freiburg
Germany
SC Freiburg II U23
Germany
SC Heerenveen
Netherlands
SC Kalsdorf
Austria
SC Kriens
Switzerland
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Austria
SC Paderborn 07
Germany
SC Popesti Leordeni
Romania
SC Schwaz
Austria
SC Sopron
International Clubs
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Germany
SC Staaken 1919
Germany
SC Verl
Germany
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Germany
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
Germany
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Germany
SC Wiener Viktoria
Austria
Scandicci
Italy
Scarborough Athletic
England
Schalke 04
Germany
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
Austria
Schwaben Augsburg
Germany
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Germany
Scm Zalau
Romania
SCR Altach
Austria
Scunthorpe United
England
SD Amorebieta
Spain
SD Compostela
Spain
SD Eibar
Spain
SD Huesca
Spain
SD Ponferradina
Spain
SD Tenisca U19
Spain
SDA Tordesillas
Spain
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Israel
Seravezza
Italy
Servette
Switzerland
Sestao River Club
Spain
Sevilla Atletico
Spain
Sevilla FC
Spain
SFB Oure FA
Denmark
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
SFC Opava
Czech Republic
SFK Vrchovina
Czech Republic
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Germany
SG Wattenscheid 09
Germany
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
United Arab Emirates
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine
Shamrock Rovers
Ireland
Sharjah FC
United Arab Emirates
Sheffield United
England
Sheffield Wednesday
England
Shelbourne FC
Ireland
Shildon AFC
England
Shkendija Tetovo
North Macedonia
Shkupi Cair
North Macedonia
Sholing FC
England
Shrewsbury Town
England
Siegburger SV 04
Germany
Siena 1904
Italy
Silkeborg IF
Denmark
Simba SC
Tanzania
Sint-Truiden
Belgium
Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia
Sittingbourne FC
England
Sivasspor
Turkey
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria
SK Benesov
Czech Republic
SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.
Czech Republic
SK Brann
Norway
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Czech Republic
SK Hranice
Czech Republic
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Czech Republic
SK Kladno
Czech Republic
SK Klatovy 1898
Czech Republic
SK Kvitkovice
Czech Republic
SK Lisen Brno
Czech Republic
SK Rapid Wien
Austria
SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Czech Republic
SK Slavia Prague B
Czech Republic
SK Sokol Brozany
Czech Republic
SK Sparta Kolin
Czech Republic
SK Steti
Czech Republic
SK Sturm Graz
Austria
SK Unicov
Czech Republic
Skeid Fotball
Norway
SKF Sered
Slovakia
Skive IK
Denmark
SKN St Polten
Austria
SKRA Czestochowa
Poland
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Poland
SKU Amstetten
Austria
Skövde AIK
Sweden
SL Benfica
Portugal
Slask II Wroclaw
Poland
Slask Wroclaw
Poland
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic
Sligo Rovers FC
Ireland
Slough Town FC
England
SM Caen
France
Sogndal IL
Norway
Sokol Hostoun
Czech Republic
Sokol Kleczew
Poland
Solihull Moors FC
England
Sollentuna FK
Sweden
Soroksar SC
Hungary
Sorrento Calcio
Italy
South Shields
England
Southampton U23
England
Southampton
England
Southend United
England
Southport FC
England
Sozopol
Bulgaria
SPAL
Italy
Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands
Spartak Moscow
Russia
Spartans FC
Scotland
Spennymoor Town FC
England
Spezia
Italy
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Germany
Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Germany
Sporting Club Trestina
Italy
Sporting CP
Portugal
Sporting da Covilhã
Portugal
Sporting Gijón
Spain
SPVG Frechen 20
Germany
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
Germany
SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
Germany
SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany
SPVGG Vreden 1921
Germany
SR WGFM Donaufeld
Austria
SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany
SSVg Velbert
Germany
St Albans City
England
St Ives Town
England
St Johnstone
Scotland
St Mirren
Scotland
St. Pryve-Saint Hilaire
France
Stabæk
Norway
Stade Briochin
France
Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Switzerland
Stade Lavallois
France
Stade Olympique Choletais
France
Stade Reims
France
Stade Rennais
France
Stafford Rangers
England
Stal Rzeszow
Poland
Stal Stalowa Wola
Poland
Stalybridge Celtic
England
Stamford AFC
England
Standard
Belgium
Stenhousemuir FC
Scotland
Stevenage FC
England
Stirling Albion FC
Scotland
Stjørdals-Blink
Norway
Stockport County FC
England
Stoke City
England
Stomil Olsztyn
Poland
Stranraer FC
Scotland
Stratford Town
England
Strathspey Thistle
Scotland
Strømmen IF
Norway
Strømsgodset
Norway
Sunderland AFC
England
Sutton Coldfield
England
Sutton United FC
England
SV 19 Straelen
Germany
SV 1914 Eilendorf
Germany
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany
SV Babelsberg 03
Germany
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Germany
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
Germany
SV Darmstadt 98
Germany
SV Deutz 05
Germany
SV Dvs 33 Ermelo
Netherlands
SV Elversberg
Germany
SV Frauental
Austria
SV Gonsenheim
Germany
SV Grodig
Austria
SV Heimstetten
Germany
SV Horn
Austria
SV Lafnitz
Austria
SV Leobendorf
Austria
SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany
SV Linx
Germany
SV Lippstadt 08
Germany
SV Meppen 1912
Germany
SV Oberachern
Germany
SV Pullach
Germany
SV Ried
Austria
SV Ried II
International Clubs
SV Rodinghausen
Germany
SV Sandhausen
Germany
SV Schwechat
Austria
SV Spakenburg
Netherlands
SV Spittal/Drau
Austria
SV Stripfing
Austria
SV Tasmania Berlin
Germany
SV Victoria Seelow
Germany
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Germany
SV Worgl
Austria
SV Zeilsheim
Germany
Swansea City
England
Swindon Supermarine
England
Swindon Town
England
Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Hungary
Szekszardi UFC
Hungary
Szentlorinc SE
Hungary
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Hungary
São João de Ver
Portugal
Sävedalens IF
Sweden
SønderjyskE
Denmark
Südtirol
Italy
Tabor Sezana
Slovenia
Tallinna JK Legion
Estonia
Tampereen Ilves
Finland
Tartu JK Tammeka
Estonia
Taunton Town
England
Tauro FC
Panama
Tec
Netherlands
Telstar
Netherlands
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Germany
Ternana
Italy
Terrassa FC
Spain
The New Saints F.C.
Wales
Thisted FC
Denmark
Tigres UANL
Mexico
Tiszakecskei LC
Hungary
Tiszaujvaros
Hungary
Tiverton Town
England
TJ Jednota Banova
Slovakia
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic
Tj Slovan Velvary
Czech Republic
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
International Clubs
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic
TJ Start Brno
Czech Republic
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Czech Republic
Tom Tomsk
Russia
Tonbridge Angels
England
Tooting & Mitcham United FC
England
TOP Oss
Netherlands
Torino
Italy
Torns IF
Sweden
Toronto FC
USA
Torquay United
England
Torrent CF
Spain
Tottenham Hotspur
England
Toulouse FC
France
Trabzonspor
Turkey
Tranmere Rovers
England
Trelleborgs FF
Sweden
Triestina
Italy
Triglav Kranj
Slovenia
Trival Valderas A.
Spain
Trofense
Portugal
Tromsø IL
Norway
Truro City
England
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
Germany
TSG Hoffenheim
Germany
TSG Hoffenheim II U23
Germany
TSG Neustrelitz
Germany
TSV 1860 München
Germany
TSV Abtswind
Germany
TSV Buchbach
Germany
TSV Dachau
Germany
TSV Hartberg
Austria
TSV Havelse
Germany
TSV Landsberg am Lech
Germany
TSV Schott Mainz
Germany
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Germany
Turan Tovuz
Azerbaijan
Turkgucu Munich
Germany
Turu Dusseldorf
Germany
TUS Bersenbruck
Germany
TUS Bovinghausen 04
International Clubs
TUS BW Konigsdorf
International Clubs
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
Germany
TUS Koblenz 1911
Germany
TVD Velbert 1870
International Clubs
Tvååkers IF
Sweden
TWL Elektra
Austria
Täby FK
Sweden
U. D. Almería
Spain
Ub Conquense
Spain
UCAM Murcia
Spain
UD Almansa
Spain
UD Alzira
Spain
UD Cornella
Spain
UD Ibiza
Spain
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spain
UD Llanera
Spain
UD Logrones
Spain
UD Melilla
Spain
UD Montijo
Spain
UD Sanse
Spain
UD Socuellamos CF
Spain
UD Tamaraceite
Spain
UD Vilafranquense
Portugal
Udc Torredonjimeno
Spain
Udinese
Italy
UE Castelldefels
Spain
UE Sant Andreu
Spain
Ujpest FC Budapest
Hungary