Results - Eredivisie 2023/2024, Netherlands
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Netherlands
Eredivisie
895.3k followers
Favorite
11
2
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
0
0
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0
0
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
0
0
FC Twente
Heracles Almelo
0
0
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
See all matches
Results
FT
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente
FT
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
FT
2
3
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
FT
1
0
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FT
0
4
FC Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
FT
1
1
Vitesse
Almere City FC
FT
1
1
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
FT
3
1
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
See all matches
Matchday 26
FT
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente
FT
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
FT
2
3
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
FT
1
0
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
FT
0
4
FC Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 26
FT
1
1
Vitesse
Almere City FC
FT
1
1
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
FT
3
1
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
Matchday 26
FT
2
0
Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 25
FT
3
0
Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
FT
2
0
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen
FT
2
2
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
FT
1
1
PEC Zwolle
FC Volendam
FT
4
0
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
Matchday 25
FT
3
1
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
FT
1
1
Almere City FC
FC Utrecht
FT
2
1
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchday 25
FT
0
1
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 24
FT
2
2
Heracles Almelo
Almere City FC
FT
5
2
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
FT
2
0
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
FT
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
FT
2
0
Ajax
FC Utrecht
Matchday 24
FT
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
FT
1
2
Vitesse
FC Twente
FT
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 24
FT
2
5
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 23
FT
0
4
FC Volendam
SC Heerenveen
FT
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
FT
3
0
FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
0
2
Almere City FC
Feyenoord
FT
1
2
Excelsior
Vitesse
Matchday 23
FT
2
0
NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
1
7
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
FT
0
1
RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 23
FT
1
0
FC Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
FT
1
1
Vitesse
FC Volendam
FT
2
2
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
FT
0
1
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Matchday 22
FT
0
1
PEC Zwolle
Almere City FC
FT
0
2
SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
1
2
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
FT
4
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior
Matchday 22
FT
2
0
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
1
5
FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
FT
3
2
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
FT
4
0
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
FT
1
1
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
Matchday 21
FT
3
2
Heracles Almelo
Vitesse
FT
0
0
Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar
FT
0
3
Excelsior
FC Twente
Matchday 21
FT
2
0
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 20
FT
0
2
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
FT
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
FT
4
2
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
FT
0
2
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 20
FT
3
1
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo
FT
1
1
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
FT
3
3
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
FT
3
0
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 20
FT
2
1
Almere City FC
Excelsior
Matchday 19
FT
0
1
FC Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
FT
2
2
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
FT
0
0
Feyenoord
FC Twente
FT
2
2
SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 19
FT
1
1
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
FT
2
4
Heracles Almelo
Ajax
FT
1
1
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
2
0
PSV Eindhoven
Almere City FC
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
Matchday 18
FT
0
0
Almere City FC
Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 18
FT
4
1
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
FT
1
2
Vitesse
Feyenoord
FT
0
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
1
1
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 18
FT
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
FT
1
1
Heracles Almelo
FC Volendam
FT
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
FC Twente
Matchday 18
FT
3
0
Excelsior
SC Heerenveen
Matchday 17
FT
2
2
Feyenoord
NEC Nijmegen
FT
2
3
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
FT
0
0
Vitesse
FC Utrecht
FT
0
1
FC Volendam
Almere City FC
Matchday 17
FT
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior
FT
2
2
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
FT
2
1
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
FT
0
2
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchday 17
FT
1
2
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 16
FT
0
4
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
FT
2
2
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
FT
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
FT
0
4
Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
FT
5
0
Almere City FC
Vitesse
Matchday 16
FT
1
2
SC Heerenveen
FC Volendam
FT
1
1
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
1
1
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 16
FT
4
1
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 15
FT
2
0
Vitesse
Heracles Almelo
FT
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
FT
0
2
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht
Matchday 15
FT
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
FT
1
3
PEC Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
FT
2
1
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchday 15
FT
4
2
FC Twente
Excelsior
Matchday 15
FT
3
1
Feyenoord
FC Volendam
FT
2
0
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
Matchday 7
FT
2
3
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
FT
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 14
FT
1
1
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
FT
1
2
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
FT
1
3
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente
FT
1
2
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 14
FT
0
1
Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
3
1
Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse
FT
2
2
RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior
FT
0
5
FC Volendam
PEC Zwolle
Matchday 14
FT
3
0
SC Heerenveen
Almere City FC
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
FT
1
1
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
3
0
AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
FT
0
5
Almere City FC
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 13
FT
1
2
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
FT
5
0
Ajax
Vitesse
FT
0
3
FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven
FT
3
0
SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
FT
2
4
Excelsior
Feyenoord
Matchday 12
FT
2
2
FC Utrecht
Excelsior
FT
1
0
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
FT
1
4
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
2
2
Almere City FC
Ajax
FT
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
Matchday 12
FT
1
3
Vitesse
SC Heerenveen
FT
3
3
FC Twente
NEC Nijmegen
FT
0
1
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 12
FT
4
1
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 11
FT
4
1
Ajax
SC Heerenveen
FT
1
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC
FT
2
0
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
FT
3
3
NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam
FT
1
1
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
Matchday 11
FT
5
1
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
FT
1
2
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
FT
1
1
Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar
FT
0
6
Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
Ajax
FC Volendam
Matchday 10
FT
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
FT
3
1
FC Volendam
Excelsior
FT
2
1
FC Twente
Feyenoord
Matchday 10
FT
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
FT
0
0
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
2
0
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
FT
3
0
SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
Matchday 9
FT
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
2
2
Heracles Almelo
FC Twente
FT
2
4
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
FT
4
3
FC Utrecht
Ajax
Matchday 9
FT
4
0
Feyenoord
Vitesse
FT
3
0
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
FT
1
1
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
FT
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
FT
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 8
FT
0
4
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven
FT
0
3
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
FT
1
2
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
FT
0
2
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
Vitesse
Excelsior
FT
4
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo
FT
1
0
Almere City FC
RKC Waalwijk
FT
1
1
SC Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
FC Volendam
FC Utrecht
Matchday 7
FT
4
0
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
FT
2
1
Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
2
1
Heracles Almelo
PEC Zwolle
FT
1
3
NEC Nijmegen
Vitesse
Matchday 7
FT
1
0
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
FT
0
2
FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
FT
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FT
3
1
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 3
FT
1
0
FC Twente
Vitesse
FT
3
0
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
0
4
Ajax
Feyenoord
Matchday 6
FT
1
0
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
FT
0
3
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
FT
1
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
Matchday 6
FT
0
3
SC Heerenveen
Excelsior
FT
0
4
Almere City FC
PSV Eindhoven
FT
3
0
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
FT
2
2
FC Volendam
Heracles Almelo
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
3
1
FC Twente
Ajax
FT
0
0
Excelsior
Almere City FC
FT
1
1
PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 5
FT
1
3
Heracles Almelo
FC Utrecht
FT
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
FT
3
1
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
FT
0
2
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
FT
6
1
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
FT
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
FT
0
2
FC Volendam
FC Twente
FT
1
5
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Matchday 4
FT
3
1
Heracles Almelo
Excelsior
FT
0
4
RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
FT
3
2
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen
FT
1
2
Almere City FC
PEC Zwolle
Matchday 4
FT
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 3
FT
1
3
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
6
1
Feyenoord
Almere City FC
FT
1
0
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
Matchday 3
FT
2
2
Excelsior
Fortuna Sittard
FT
3
0
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 2
FT
1
3
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
FT
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FT
3
1
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
FT
0
2
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
Matchday 2
FT
4
1
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
FT
2
1
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City FC
FT
1
3
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
FT
2
2
Excelsior
Ajax
Matchday 2
FT
2
1
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 1
FT
1
4
Almere City FC
FC Twente
FT
5
1
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
0
0
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
FT
3
4
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
4
1
Ajax
Heracles Almelo
FT
3
1
SC Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
FT
2
0
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
Matchday 1
FT
1
2
FC Volendam
Vitesse
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites