Results - Primera Nacional B 2024, Argentina
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Argentina
Primera Nacional B
20.4k followers
Favorite
2
7
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
Guillermo Brown
CA Talleres de Remedios
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
Quilmes
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
Club Almagro
Atletico de Rafaela
0
0
CA Temperley
CA Defensores Unidos
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Colón
See all matches
Results
FT
1
0
Colón
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
3
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
FT
0
1
CA Guemes
Racing de Cordoba
FT
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys
FT
0
0
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
1
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de Tucuman
See all matches
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Colón
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
3
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Belgrano
Matchday 8
FT
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
FT
0
1
CA Guemes
Racing de Cordoba
FT
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys
FT
0
0
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
1
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de Tucuman
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Patronato Parana
Matchday 8
FT
1
0
Quilmes
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
0
CD Maipu
Tristan Suarez
FT
0
1
Deportivo Madryn
CA Temperley
FT
4
1
San Telmo
Club Almagro
FT
0
0
CA Aldosivi
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
CA San Miguel
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
1
0
CA Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí
FT
2
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Moron
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Almirante Brown
FT
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Ferro Carril Oeste
Matchday 7
FT
3
0
Nueva Chicago
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Club Atletico Atlanta
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA Guemes
FT
2
0
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Estudiantes
FT
2
2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Colón
FT
2
0
Racing de Cordoba
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CA San Miguel
FT
0
0
Club Almagro
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
0
0
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Madryn
FT
2
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Talleres de Remedios
Matchday 7
FT
0
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
San Telmo
FT
1
1
CA Temperley
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
1
1
CA Aldosivi
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT
3
2
CA All Boys
CD Maipu
FT
2
1
Tristan Suarez
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
1
4
CA Chacarita Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
0
3
San Martin de San Juan
Quilmes
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Matchday 6
FT
3
0
San Telmo
CA Temperley
Matchday 6
FT
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Racing de Cordoba
FT
1
3
CA Talleres de Remedios
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
1
Colón
CA Aldosivi
FT
2
0
CA Alvarado
CA Patronato Parana
FT
1
2
CD Maipu
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
2
2
CA Guemes
Tristan Suarez
FT
0
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA All Boys
FT
2
0
Almirante Brown
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
3
1
CA Defensores Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
0
0
Quilmes
Arsenal de Sarandí
Show all (1 more)
Matchday 6
FT
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
1
CA San Miguel
San Martin de San Juan
FT
0
0
CA Estudiantes
CA Chacarita Juniors
FT
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Nueva Chicago
FT
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Almagro
FT
1
2
Atletico de Rafaela
Deportivo Moron
Matchday 3
FT
2
0
Nueva Chicago
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn
FT
0
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Quilmes
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Colón
Matchday 5
FT
2
1
CA Patronato Parana
Racing de Cordoba
FT
3
2
San Martin de San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Talleres de Remedios
FT
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA San Miguel
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CD Maipu
FT
1
2
Deportivo Moron
San Telmo
FT
1
1
CA Temperley
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
0
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
0
0
CA Aldosivi
Almirante Brown
Matchday 5
FT
0
3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
0
0
CA All Boys
CA Guemes
FT
2
2
Tristan Suarez
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
CA Estudiantes
Club Almagro
Matchday 5
FT
2
0
Nueva Chicago
Atletico de Rafaela
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Aldosivi
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
CA San Miguel
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
0
Quilmes
CA Chacarita Juniors
Matchday 4
FT
1
0
CA Alvarado
CA All Boys
FT
4
1
Atletico de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
4
0
Colón
CA Patronato Parana
FT
0
2
CA Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Moron
FT
1
1
Racing de Cordoba
Tristan Suarez
FT
1
1
CA Guemes
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
0
San Telmo
Nueva Chicago
FT
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Arsenal de Sarandí
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
CD Maipu
San Martin de San Juan
FT
0
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
0
0
Club Almagro
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
CA Temperley
Matchday 4
FT
0
1
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Estudiantes
Matchday 3
FT
0
0
CA All Boys
Racing de Cordoba
Matchday 3
FT
2
1
Colón
Almirante Brown
FT
1
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
2
1
San Martin de San Juan
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
1
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Deportivo Madryn
FT
1
2
San Martin de Tucuman
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
2
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CD Maipu
FT
1
0
Guillermo Brown
CA Guemes
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
0
4
Deportivo Moron
Defensores de Belgrano
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Alvarado
FT
1
0
CA Aldosivi
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
1
2
CA Estudiantes
Quilmes
FT
2
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
0
1
Tristan Suarez
CA Patronato Parana
FT
4
1
CA Temperley
Club Almagro
Matchday 3
FT
1
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA San Miguel
Matchday 2
FT
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Matchday 2
FT
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA All Boys
FT
2
1
CA Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
3
Racing de Cordoba
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
1
1
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
0
2
CD Maipu
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
0
CA Guemes
San Martin de San Juan
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Arsenal de Sarandí
FT
1
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Colón
FT
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
Show all (2 more)
Matchday 2
FT
0
0
Quilmes
CA Talleres de Remedios
FT
0
0
CA San Miguel
CA Estudiantes
FT
0
2
Deportivo Madryn
CA Aldosivi
FT
1
1
San Telmo
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
2
1
Club Almagro
Deportivo Moron
Matchday 2
FT
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Chacarita Juniors
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Madryn
FT
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
0
San Martin de San Juan
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Guemes
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Racing de Cordoba
FT
2
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
0
1
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
2
1
Colón
CA Defensores Unidos
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
0
1
CA Aldosivi
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Club Almagro
FT
2
0
Quilmes
CA Temperley
FT
1
0
CA Estudiantes
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA San Miguel
FT
2
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
CD Maipu
FT
1
0
CA All Boys
Tristan Suarez
FT
3
0
Deportivo Moron
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
1
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
San Telmo
Matchday 1
FT
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Patronato Parana
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites