Results - PrvaLiga 2023/2024, Slovenia
Search
Daily news
Favorites
Settings
Football
Slovenia
PrvaLiga
5088 followers
Favorite
21
3
Overview
Results
Fixtures
Table
Statistics
Teams
Upcoming
0
0
NK Rogaska
Bravo Ljubljana
0
0
NK Maribor
NK Radomlje
0
0
NK Domzale
NŠ Mura
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Koper
0
0
NK Celje
Aluminij Kidricevo
See all matches
Results
FT
2
1
NK Koper
NŠ Mura
FT
3
1
NK Maribor
NK Koper
FT
2
1
NK Celje
NK Radomlje
FT
0
0
NK Rogaska
NŠ Mura
See all matches
Matchday 22
FT
2
1
NK Koper
NŠ Mura
Matchday 27
FT
3
1
NK Maribor
NK Koper
FT
2
1
NK Celje
NK Radomlje
FT
0
0
NK Rogaska
NŠ Mura
Matchday 27
FT
2
0
NK Domzale
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
1
1
Bravo Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 26
FT
1
3
NK Koper
NK Celje
Matchday 26
FT
2
0
NK Radomlje
NK Domzale
FT
0
1
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Rogaska
FT
1
2
NŠ Mura
Bravo Ljubljana
Matchday 25
FT
1
1
NŠ Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
1
0
NK Rogaska
NK Radomlje
Matchday 25
FT
1
1
NK Celje
NK Maribor
FT
0
0
Bravo Ljubljana
Aluminij Kidricevo
Matchday 24
FT
0
1
NK Radomlje
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
1
2
NK Koper
NK Rogaska
Matchday 24
FT
3
0
NK Maribor
NK Domzale
FT
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
Matchday 24
FT
2
0
Aluminij Kidricevo
NŠ Mura
Matchday 23
FT
0
0
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Koper
Matchday 23
FT
0
0
NŠ Mura
NK Radomlje
FT
2
1
NK Domzale
NK Celje
FT
0
0
NK Rogaska
NK Maribor
Matchday 23
FT
0
4
Aluminij Kidricevo
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 22
FT
2
1
NK Maribor
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
4
1
NK Celje
NK Rogaska
Matchday 22
FT
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
Matchday 22
FT
1
2
NK Radomlje
Aluminij Kidricevo
Matchday 21
FT
0
0
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Celje
Matchday 21
FT
1
3
NK Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
4
1
NK Rogaska
NK Domzale
Matchday 21
FT
1
2
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Koper
Matchday 20
FT
7
0
NK Maribor
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
4
1
NK Celje
NŠ Mura
Matchday 20
FT
0
1
NK Koper
NK Radomlje
FT
1
3
NK Domzale
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rogaska
Matchday 17
FT
0
1
NK Rogaska
Aluminij Kidricevo
Matchday 19
FT
2
2
NK Radomlje
NK Maribor
Matchday 19
FT
1
0
NŠ Mura
NK Domzale
FT
2
4
NK Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
3
2
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Rogaska
Matchday 19
FT
1
3
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Celje
Matchday 18
FT
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
3
1
NŠ Mura
NK Rogaska
Matchday 18
FT
3
3
NK Koper
NK Maribor
FT
0
5
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Domzale
Matchday 18
FT
0
4
NK Radomlje
NK Celje
Matchday 17
FT
3
1
NK Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
2
0
Bravo Ljubljana
NŠ Mura
Matchday 17
FT
3
0
NK Domzale
NK Radomlje
Matchday 3
FT
3
2
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Koper
FT
0
0
NŠ Mura
NK Maribor
FT
0
2
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Celje
Matchday 3
FT
0
2
NK Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
1
2
NK Rogaska
NK Domzale
Matchday 16
FT
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NŠ Mura
FT
0
1
NK Maribor
NK Celje
Matchday 16
FT
0
1
NK Koper
NK Domzale
FT
1
3
NK Radomlje
NK Rogaska
Matchday 16
FT
1
1
Aluminij Kidricevo
Bravo Ljubljana
Matchday 15
FT
0
1
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
0
2
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Radomlje
Matchday 15
FT
1
2
NK Domzale
NK Maribor
FT
1
0
NŠ Mura
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
0
1
NK Rogaska
NK Koper
Matchday 14
FT
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
1
1
NK Radomlje
NŠ Mura
Matchday 14
FT
2
1
NK Maribor
NK Rogaska
FT
1
1
NK Koper
Bravo Ljubljana
Matchday 14
FT
3
1
NK Celje
NK Domzale
Matchday 13
FT
2
2
NŠ Mura
NK Koper
FT
0
2
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Radomlje
FT
2
1
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Maribor
Matchday 13
FT
0
2
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
0
4
NK Rogaska
NK Celje
Matchday 12
FT
4
1
NK Koper
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Radomlje
FT
3
0
NK Domzale
NK Rogaska
Matchday 12
FT
3
1
NK Maribor
NŠ Mura
FT
2
1
NK Celje
Bravo Ljubljana
Matchday 11
FT
1
0
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Maribor
FT
1
1
NK Radomlje
NK Koper
FT
0
2
NK Rogaska
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 11
FT
0
2
NŠ Mura
NK Celje
FT
3
2
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Domzale
Matchday 10
FT
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Koper
FT
3
1
NK Maribor
NK Radomlje
Matchday 10
FT
0
2
NK Domzale
NŠ Mura
FT
1
3
NK Celje
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
2
0
NK Rogaska
Bravo Ljubljana
Matchday 9
FT
0
1
NK Maribor
NK Koper
Matchday 9
FT
1
0
NK Celje
NK Radomlje
FT
0
2
NK Rogaska
NŠ Mura
FT
4
2
Bravo Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchday 9
FT
2
1
NK Domzale
Aluminij Kidricevo
Matchday 8
FT
1
1
NK Koper
NK Celje
FT
3
1
NK Radomlje
NK Domzale
Matchday 8
FT
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor
FT
1
1
NŠ Mura
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
1
2
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Rogaska
Matchday 7
FT
1
3
NŠ Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
2
0
NK Celje
NK Maribor
FT
1
1
NK Rogaska
NK Radomlje
Matchday 7
FT
1
2
NK Domzale
NK Koper
FT
2
0
Bravo Ljubljana
Aluminij Kidricevo
Matchday 6
FT
1
2
NK Radomlje
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
2
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
Matchday 6
FT
1
1
NK Maribor
NK Domzale
Matchday 6
FT
0
1
Aluminij Kidricevo
NŠ Mura
Matchday 5
FT
1
2
NK Domzale
NK Celje
FT
2
2
NK Rogaska
NK Maribor
Matchday 5
FT
4
5
Aluminij Kidricevo
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
0
2
NŠ Mura
NK Radomlje
Matchday 5
FT
0
3
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Koper
Matchday 4
FT
1
3
NK Koper
NŠ Mura
Matchday 4
FT
2
0
NK Celje
NK Rogaska
FT
2
1
NK Maribor
Bravo Ljubljana
Matchday 4
FT
0
2
NK Radomlje
Aluminij Kidricevo
FT
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
Matchday 2
FT
5
0
NK Celje
NŠ Mura
FT
1
1
NK Domzale
Bravo Ljubljana
FT
1
0
NK Maribor
Aluminij Kidricevo
Matchday 2
FT
5
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rogaska
FT
1
0
NK Koper
NK Radomlje
Matchday 1
FT
2
2
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Celje
FT
0
4
NK Radomlje
NK Maribor
Matchday 1
FT
2
1
NK Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
2
0
Bravo Ljubljana
NK Rogaska
FT
2
3
NŠ Mura
NK Domzale
Share
Tweet
Matches
Daily news
Search
Favorites